0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat)
Senioren - Alphen 2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Richard Hoek | Keeper | ||||||
Huseijin Akseki | |||||||
Bas de Gans | |||||||
Hans Nguyen | |||||||
Aaron Verkerk | |||||||
Mark de Vries | |||||||
Elco Wolters | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Marcel Verkerk | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 06-05-2018 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 26928 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | ROAC 2 | 27064 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-04-2018 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27192 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 27437 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 27226 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:00 | SJZ 2 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 27793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 27012 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 10:30 | WVC 2 | Alphen 2 | 26856 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-04-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27749 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 27809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:30 | ROAC 2 | RKDEO 3 | 27768 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | Foreholte 3 | 27919 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | SJZ 2 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 27966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-04-2018 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | WVC 2 | 27790 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 27366 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 26433 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 10:30 | WVC 2 | ROAC 2 | 27635 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | SJZ 2 | 26505 | 2-7 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 27309 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | Alphen 2 | 27466 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | SJZ 2 | Foreholte 3 | 26959 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 26960 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | RKDEO 3 | 27387 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | WVC 2 | 27718 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 26846 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-03-2018 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | ROAC 2 | 26224 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27670 | 0-4 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 10:30 | ROAC 2 | SJZ 2 | 26346 | 6-2 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 11:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 27972 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 26334 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-03-2018 10:30 | WVC 2 | Foreholte 3 | 27176 | 0-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | Alphen 2 | 26206 | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 11:00 | SJZ 2 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 27634 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | ROAC 2 | 27208 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 27419 | 4-0 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | WVC 2 | 26540 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-03-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | RKDEO 3 | 26695 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | WVC 2 | 27599 | 1-4 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Foreholte 3 | 26518 | 0-1 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 27357 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | SJZ 2 | 27645 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-02-2018 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 27489 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-02-2018 10:30 | WVC 2 | RKDEO 3 | 27835 | 5-1 | ||
C | 11-02-2018 11:00 | SJZ 2 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 26582 | 1-4 | ||
C | 11-02-2018 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | Alphen 2 | 26351 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-02-2018 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 27158 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-02-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 26657 | 3-1 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 11:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | SJZ 2 | 27279 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Alphen 2 | 27390 | 7-0 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 10:15 | WVC 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27677 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 27431 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 27291 | 2-4 | ||
C | 04-02-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 26830 | 0-6 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | RKDEO 3 | 26922 | 6-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Foreholte 3 | 27392 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 11:00 | SJZ 2 | WVC 2 | 27296 | 2-6 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 27707 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 27174 | 9-2 | ||
C | 03-12-2017 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | ROAC 2 | 26679 | 3-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 11:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 26354 | 4-5 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:30 | WVC 2 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 26762 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 27049 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | Alphen 2 | 27313 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27459 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-11-2017 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | SJZ 2 | 26717 | 2-3 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 26989 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 11:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | ROAC 2 | 26784 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | Foreholte 3 | 27412 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 11:00 | Alphen 2 | WVC 2 | 26903 | 1-4 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | RKDEO 3 | 27278 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-11-2017 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | SJZ 2 | 26609 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 10:30 | WVC 2 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 27281 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 26778 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 27572 | 8-0 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 11:00 | SJZ 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27613 | 2-5 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Alphen 2 | 27090 | 10-1 | ||
C | 12-11-2017 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 27209 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 11:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 26450 | 0-7 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 10:30 | WVC 2 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 26771 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27608 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | Foreholte 3 | 26874 | 3-5 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | SJZ 2 | 26367 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-11-2017 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 26908 | 2-3 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 27564 | 3-1 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 11:00 | SJZ 2 | ROAC 2 | 27929 | 1-6 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | RKDEO 3 | 26298 | 5-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 27744 | 3-2 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | Alphen 2 | 26560 | 7-3 | ||
C | 29-10-2017 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | WVC 2 | 26875 | 3-0 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 11:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | Foreholte 3 | 27224 | 3-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 26897 | 2-4 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | SJZ 2 | 26281 | 0-4 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 26731 | 1-5 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | WVC 2 | 27801 | 2-2 | ||
C | 15-10-2017 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 27110 | 0-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2017 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | ROAC 2 | 27447 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2017 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | RKDEO 3 | 26478 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-10-2017 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 27452 | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2017 11:00 | SJZ 2 | Alphen 2 | 27551 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-10-2017 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 26387 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-10-2017 10:30 | WVC 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 26590 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2017 11:00 | Warmunda, sv 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 27746 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | WVC 2 | 27061 | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-10-2017 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 2 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 27355 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2017 11:00 | SJZ 2 | RKDEO 3 | 26672 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-10-2017 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Foreholte 3 | 27717 | 3-5 | ||
C | 01-10-2017 11:30 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 26763 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2017 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | SJZ 2 | 26587 | 2-5 | ||
C | 24-09-2017 11:00 | Boshuizen 2 | Gr.WII VAC 2 | 27562 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2017 11:00 | RKDEO 3 | ROAC 2 | 27033 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-09-2017 10:30 | WVC 2 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 26917 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-09-2017 11:00 | Zoetermeer 3 | Alphen 2 | 27665 | 3-4 | ||
C | 24-09-2017 12:00 | Foreholte 3 | Voorschoten'97 2 | 26241 | 1-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graaf W II VAC 2 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 74 | 29 | 45 | 0 |
2 | WVC 2 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Foreholte 3 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 60 | 36 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Voorschoten`97 2 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 52 | 47 | 5 | 0 |
5 | ROAC 2 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 62 | 41 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Boshuizen, fc 2 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 68 | 51 | 17 | 0 |
7 | SJZ 2 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 57 | 59 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 52 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
9 | RKDEO 3 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 46 | 55 | -9 | 3 |
10 | Warmunda, sv 2 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 0 |
11 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 40 | 84 | -44 | 0 |
12 | Alphen 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 33 | 88 | -55 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONA 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
2 | DONK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Alphen 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Stolwijk 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 |