0247 Onder 15 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - Alphen JO15-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Lorenzo Sijbel |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 12:30 | Altior JO15-1 | MMO JO15-1 | 114034 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:15 | RCL JO15-6 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | 113529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | 112987 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 112784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | ARC JO15-5 | ROAC JO15-1 | 113495 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:45 | TAVV JO15-1 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | 114897 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | ARC JO15-5 | TAVV JO15-1 | 113499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:30 | ROAC JO15-1 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 112969 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | MMO JO15-1 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | 115461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:00 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | 114716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | RCL JO15-6 | 112984 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 15:00 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | Altior JO15-1 | 114550 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | Altior JO15-1 | 113626 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | MMO JO15-1 | 114297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | TAVV JO15-1 | 112786 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:00 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | ROAC JO15-1 | 114717 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:15 | RCL JO15-6 | ARC JO15-5 | 113528 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:45 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 114548 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | ARC JO15-5 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | 113496 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | TAVV JO15-1 | MMO JO15-1 | 114899 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 112986 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:15 | RCL JO15-6 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | 113530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:30 | Altior JO15-1 | ROAC JO15-1 | 114030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:45 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | 112785 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:15 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | ARC JO15-5 | 114718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | RCL JO15-6 | 113625 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | Altior JO15-1 | 114294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | ROAC JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 112967 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:35 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | TAVV JO15-1 | 114553 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | MMO JO15-1 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | 115457 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 08:30 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | Altior JO15-1 | 112783 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:30 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | ROAC JO15-1 | 112781 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:30 | Altior JO15-1 | RCL JO15-6 | 114032 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-5 | 112983 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | MMO JO15-1 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | 115462 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 113627 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | TAVV JO15-1 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | 114898 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | ARC JO15-5 | Altior JO15-1 | 113497 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | 112982 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | ROAC JO15-1 | TAVV JO15-1 | 112971 | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | RCL JO15-6 | MMO JO15-1 | 113531 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | 114719 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:00 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 114551 | 2-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | ARC JO15-5 | 112782 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:30 | Altior JO15-1 | TAVV JO15-1 | 114033 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | NSV '46 JO15-1 | 112985 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:00 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | MMO JO15-1 | 114721 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | ROAC JO15-1 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | 112970 | 1-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | ARC JO15-5 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 113498 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | RCL JO15-6 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | 113527 | 3-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | TAVV JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 114895 | 8-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:30 | NSV '46 JO15-1 | ROAC JO15-1 | 113624 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | RCL JO15-6 | 114293 | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:00 | MMO JO15-1 | ARC JO15-5 | 115460 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:20 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | 114552 | 0-4 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 08:45 | TAVV JO15-1 | RCL JO15-6 | 114896 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 09:30 | NSV '46 JO15-1 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | 113628 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | 114295 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 11:00 | MMO JO15-1 | ROAC JO15-1 | 115458 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 12:30 | Altior JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 114031 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 13:45 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | ARC JO15-5 | 114549 | 3-4 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:00 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | Altior JO15-1 | 114720 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 11:00 | MMO JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 115459 | 5-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:00 | ROAC JO15-1 | RCL JO15-6 | 112968 | 5-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | TAVV JO15-1 | 114296 | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 09:30 | NSV '46 JO15-1 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | 113623 | 3-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | 81805 | 6-4 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | 28494 | 11-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G | Floreant JO15-2 | 29387 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | 28758 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:00 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | Floreant JO15-2 | 28470 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:00 | Be Fair JO15-3 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 28832 | 5-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | ESTO JO15-3 | 81814 | 8-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | ARC JO15-3 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | 29255 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | Be Fair JO15-3 | 30403 | 1-9 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:15 | Bernardus JO15-2 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | 30078 | 2-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | Floreant JO15-2 | 28495 | 10-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:45 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | 30753 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G | Quick Boys JO15-3 | 81813 | 0-6 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | ARC JO15-3 | Be Fair JO15-3 | 29258 | 12-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO15-2 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 30987 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:00 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | 28466 | 0-6 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G | 28756 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | 30406 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:45 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | 81811 | 7-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | ARC JO15-3 | Floreant JO15-2 | 29260 | 9-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G | Bernardus JO15-2 | 29385 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | 28754 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:15 | Be Fair JO15-3 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | 28830 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | 81810 | 7-12 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Be Fair JO15-3 | 30752 | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G | 28492 | 10-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | Rohda '76 JO15-2 | 30079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | 30985 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | ARC JO15-3 | 30404 | 0-9 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:00 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | ESTO JO15-3 | 28469 | 8-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:30 | Be Fair JO15-3 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2 | 28831 | 7-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 28493 | 3-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | ARC JO15-3 | Rohda '76 JO15-2 | 29256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO15-2 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | 30988 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | 81809 | 3-8 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Rohda '76 JO15-2 | Be Fair JO15-3 | 28588 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | 30080 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | 29384 | 1-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | Floreant JO15-2 | 30407 | 4-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | 30750 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 11:00 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 28491 | 10-3 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 08:30 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | Floreant JO15-2 | 81804 | 7-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:00 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2 | 28468 | 3-5 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO15-2 | Rohda '76 JO15-2 | 30984 | 6-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:15 | ARC JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 29257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:30 | Bernardus JO15-2 | ESTO JO15-3 | 30081 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Be Fair JO15-3 | 28755 | 4-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | 30402 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:00 | Rohda '76 JO15-2 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | 28585 | 0-10 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:45 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 30754 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-10-2019 19:15 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | 29386 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2 | 30405 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO15-2 | Be Fair JO15-3 | 30986 | 1-7 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:00 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Rohda '76 JO15-2 | 30751 | 5-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | 28467 | 1-5 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ESTO JO15-3 | 28757 | 4-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | Be Fair JO15-3 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | 28829 | 8-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | ARC JO15-3 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 29259 | 6-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Rohda '76 JO15-2 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | 28586 | 0-18 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 10:15 | ARC JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 64980 | 9-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 14:15 | Olympia JO15-3 | ESTO JO15-3 | 65235 | 3-1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 65307 | 1-1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 11:15 | Olympia JO15-3 | ARC JO15-3 | 65234 | 2-6 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:15 | ARC JO15-3 | ESTO JO15-3 | 64981 | 11-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 11:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Olympia JO15-3 | 64848 | 7-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAVV JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
2 | MMO JO15-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
3 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
4 | ROAC JO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
5 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
7 | ARC JO15-5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Quick Boys JO15-7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Altior JO15-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
10 | RCL JO15-6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 |
11 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0 |
12 | Alphen JO15-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARC JO15-3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 48 | 6 | 42 | 0 |
2 | Be Fair JO15-3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 54 | 28 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 52 | 21 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 53 | 11 | 42 | 0 |
5 | Bernardus JO15-2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 0 |
6 | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 0 |
7 | Alphen JO15-2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 35 | -11 | 0 |
8 | ESTO JO15-3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 44 | -25 | 0 |
9 | Floreant JO15-2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 49 | -34 | 0 |
10 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 40 | -27 | 0 |
11 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 40 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARC JO15-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
2 | Alphen JO15-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 |
3 | Olympia JO15-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
4 | ESTO JO15-3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 3B (Kunstgras) | 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:00 - 20:30 | Veld 2 | 8 | Keepers training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 4B | 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|