Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HBS 5
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 Kickers'69 2
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Alphense Boys 3
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 1
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 HWD 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 04-04-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) TAVV 2
C 04-04-2020 12:45 FC Oegstgeest JO19-3 Alphen JO19-3
C 04-04-2020 15:30 Foreholte JO19-2 Alphen JO19-1
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO19-4 Ammerstolse S.V. JO19-1
C 04-04-2020 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 VEP JO17-4
C 04-04-2020 13:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1
C 04-04-2020 12:15 Alphen JO15-2 Bernardus JO15-2
C 04-04-2020 12:15 ARC JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1
C 04-04-2020 11:30 TOGB JO14-5 Alphen JO14-1
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 ONA JO13-1
C 04-04-2020 08:30 DoCoS JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2
C 04-04-2020 08:30 Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 Alphen JO12-1
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 RCL JO11-4G
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO11-2 VEP JO11-3
C 04-04-2020 09:00 Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 Alphen JO11-3
C 04-04-2020 10:00 SJC JO11-5 Alphen JO11-4
C 04-04-2020 10:00 WDS MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 04-04-2020 09:00 Bernardus MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 29-03-2020 12:00 Foreholte 4 Alphen 2
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 4 Alphen 3
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 5 Alphen 4
C 29-03-2020 10:00 Cabauw 2 Alphen 5
C 29-03-2020 14:00 Stompwijk'92 1 Alphen 1 J. (Jeroen) Janson
C 28-03-2020 15:00 Sportlust '46 5 Alphen 1 (zaterdag)
C 28-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Kagia JO19-1
C 28-03-2020 10:00 Perkouw JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4
C 28-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Lugdunum JO19-2
C 28-03-2020 12:30 FC Oudewater JO17-4 Alphen JO17-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 ROAC JO15-1 Alphen JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 12:15 Alphen JO15-1 Be Fair JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 10:15 Alphen JO14-1 HVV JO14-3
C 28-03-2020 10:30 CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1
C 28-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Koudekerk JO13-2G
C 28-03-2020 12:30 Alphen JO11-4 MMO JO11-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 1 RVC'33 MP 1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 2 Olympia MP 1
V 24-03-2020 17:30 Feyenoord JO7-1 Alphen JO8-1
V 24-03-2020 17:30 Feyenoord JO7-2 Alphen JO8-2
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Full Speed 1 L. (Louis) Wagner
C 22-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 ASC 2 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 DOSR 5
C 21-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 fc Boshuizen JO19-1
C 21-03-2020 16:15 Quick Boys JO19-6 Alphen JO19-3
C 21-03-2020 12:15 Alphen JO12-1 FC Oudewater JO12-1
C 21-03-2020 10:00 Gouda JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 Afgeschermd
C 21-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Foreholte JO11-2
C 21-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-4 Woubrugge JO11-3
C 21-03-2020 10:15 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO10-1 Alphense Boys JO10-3
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO9-2 Woubrugge JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO9-1 Olympia JO9-2
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphia JO9-4 Alphen JO9-3
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphense Boys JO8-2 Alphen JO8-2
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO8-1 Katwijk JO8-1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 1 Esto MP 1
C 21-03-2020 08:30 Ona MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 15-03-2020 13:00 Nicolaas Boys 4 Alphen 3
C 15-03-2020 14:00 SEP 1 Alphen 1 J.J.J. (Johnny) van Slooten
C 15-03-2020 10:00 VV Haastrecht 5 Alphen 5 A.A.G. (Alex) de Jong
C 15-03-2020 12:00 sv Madestein 2 Alphen 2 R.L.W. (Rob) Wessel
C 14-03-2020 12:00 NSV'46 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 12:30 Jodan Boys, de JO19-5 Alphen JO19-4
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Voorschoten`97 JO19-3
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 ARC JO17-7
C 14-03-2020 10:00 WDS JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1
C 14-03-2020 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 ARC JO15-5
C 14-03-2020 11:45 Floreant JO15-1 Alphen JO15-1
C 14-03-2020 12:30 Alphen JO14-1 Katwijk JO14-1
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Bergambacht JO13-1
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Siveo '60 JO13-1
C 14-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Alphia JO12-2
C 14-03-2020 08:30 Alphen JO11-3 ARC JO11-7
C 14-03-2020 08:30 Alphen JO11-4 RCL JO11-6G
C 14-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 RVC '33 JO11-1
C 14-03-2020 08:30 Alphen JO11-2 ARC JO11-6
C 14-03-2020 vervallen S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 Alphen JO10-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast ONA JO9-1 Alphen JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO9-3 Nieuwkoop JO9-4
C 14-03-2020 afgelast TAVV JO9-1 Alphen JO9-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast BSC '68 JO8-1 Alphen JO8-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO8-2 Nieuwkoop JO8-5
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO8-3 ROAC JO8-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 2 Bernardus MP 1
C 14-03-2020 08:45 Donk MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Nicolaas Boys 5 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 2 - 3
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 VEP 7 F.C. (Stijn) Brand 2 - 0
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HMSH 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 08-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Taurus 1 N.A. (Neander) Laros 6 - 1
C 07-03-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) S.V. Kickers'69 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 5
C 07-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-4 Olympia JO19-4 J. (Jan) van Lenten… (+1) 1 - 8
C 07-03-2020 12:00 RCL JO19-4 Alphen JO19-3 H.P. (Henk) Roest 3 - 2
C 07-03-2020 12:00 Nieuwkoop JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 R. (Richard) de Way 7 - 0
C 07-03-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-2 CVV Zwervers JO17-3 Q.B. (Quinte) Koster… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-03-2020 13:00 VEP JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 M. (Michael) Huisman 6 - 0
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 Rohda '76 JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HBS 5
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 Kickers'69 2
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Alphense Boys 3
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 1
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 HWD 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 04-04-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) TAVV 2
C 04-04-2020 12:45 FC Oegstgeest JO19-3 Alphen JO19-3
C 04-04-2020 15:30 Foreholte JO19-2 Alphen JO19-1
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO19-4 Ammerstolse S.V. JO19-1
C 04-04-2020 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 VEP JO17-4
C 04-04-2020 13:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1
C 04-04-2020 12:15 Alphen JO15-2 Bernardus JO15-2
C 04-04-2020 12:15 ARC JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1
C 04-04-2020 11:30 TOGB JO14-5 Alphen JO14-1
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 ONA JO13-1
C 04-04-2020 08:30 DoCoS JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2
C 04-04-2020 08:30 Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 Alphen JO12-1
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 RCL JO11-4G
C 04-04-2020 10:30 Alphen JO11-2 VEP JO11-3
C 04-04-2020 09:00 Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 Alphen JO11-3
C 04-04-2020 10:00 SJC JO11-5 Alphen JO11-4
C 04-04-2020 10:00 WDS MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 04-04-2020 09:00 Bernardus MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 29-03-2020 12:00 Foreholte 4 Alphen 2
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 4 Alphen 3
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 5 Alphen 4
C 29-03-2020 10:00 Cabauw 2 Alphen 5
C 29-03-2020 14:00 Stompwijk'92 1 Alphen 1 J. (Jeroen) Janson
C 28-03-2020 15:00 Sportlust '46 5 Alphen 1 (zaterdag)
C 28-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Kagia JO19-1
C 28-03-2020 10:00 Perkouw JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4
C 28-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Lugdunum JO19-2
C 28-03-2020 12:30 FC Oudewater JO17-4 Alphen JO17-2
C 28-03-2020 13:00 ROAC JO15-1 Alphen JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 12:15 Alphen JO15-1 Be Fair JO15-2
C 28-03-2020 10:15 Alphen JO14-1 HVV JO14-3
C 28-03-2020 10:30 CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1
C 28-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Koudekerk JO13-2G
C 28-03-2020 12:30 Alphen JO11-4 MMO JO11-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 1 RVC'33 MP 1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 2 Olympia MP 1
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Full Speed 1 L. (Louis) Wagner
C 22-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 ASC 2 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 DOSR 5
C 21-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 fc Boshuizen JO19-1
C 21-03-2020 16:15 Quick Boys JO19-6 Alphen JO19-3
C 21-03-2020 12:15 Alphen JO12-1 FC Oudewater JO12-1
C 21-03-2020 10:00 Gouda JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 Afgeschermd
C 21-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Foreholte JO11-2
C 21-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-4 Woubrugge JO11-3
C 21-03-2020 10:15 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO10-1 Alphense Boys JO10-3
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO9-2 Woubrugge JO9-1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO9-1 Olympia JO9-2
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphia JO9-4 Alphen JO9-3
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphense Boys JO8-2 Alphen JO8-2
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO8-1 Katwijk JO8-1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 1 Esto MP 1
C 21-03-2020 08:30 Ona MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 15-03-2020 13:00 Nicolaas Boys 4 Alphen 3
C 15-03-2020 14:00 SEP 1 Alphen 1 J.J.J. (Johnny) van Slooten
C 15-03-2020 10:00 VV Haastrecht 5 Alphen 5 A.A.G. (Alex) de Jong
C 15-03-2020 12:00 sv Madestein 2 Alphen 2 R.L.W. (Rob) Wessel
C 14-03-2020 12:00 NSV'46 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd
C 14-03-2020 12:30 Jodan Boys, de JO19-5 Alphen JO19-4
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Voorschoten`97 JO19-3
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 ARC JO17-7
C 14-03-2020 10:00 WDS JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1
C 14-03-2020 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 ARC JO15-5
C 14-03-2020 11:45 Floreant JO15-1 Alphen JO15-1
C 14-03-2020 12:30 Alphen JO14-1 Katwijk JO14-1
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Bergambacht JO13-1
C 14-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Siveo '60 JO13-1
C 14-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Alphia JO12-2
C 14-03-2020 08:30 Alphen JO11-3 ARC JO11-7
C 14-03-2020 08:30 Alphen JO11-4 RCL JO11-6G
C 14-03-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 RVC '33 JO11-1
C 14-03-2020 08:30 Alphen JO11-2 ARC JO11-6
C 14-03-2020 vervallen S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 Alphen JO10-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast ONA JO9-1 Alphen JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO9-3 Nieuwkoop JO9-4
C 14-03-2020 afgelast TAVV JO9-1 Alphen JO9-2
C 14-03-2020 afgelast BSC '68 JO8-1 Alphen JO8-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO8-2 Nieuwkoop JO8-5
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen JO8-3 ROAC JO8-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Alphen MP 2 Bernardus MP 1
C 14-03-2020 08:45 Donk MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Nicolaas Boys 5 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 2 - 3
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 VEP 7 F.C. (Stijn) Brand 2 - 0
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HMSH 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 08-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Taurus 1 N.A. (Neander) Laros 6 - 1
C 07-03-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) S.V. Kickers'69 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 5
C 07-03-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-4 Olympia JO19-4 J. (Jan) van Lenten… (+1) 1 - 8
C 07-03-2020 12:00 RCL JO19-4 Alphen JO19-3 H.P. (Henk) Roest 3 - 2
C 07-03-2020 12:00 Nieuwkoop JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 R. (Richard) de Way 7 - 0
C 07-03-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-2 CVV Zwervers JO17-3 Q.B. (Quinte) Koster… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-03-2020 13:00 VEP JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 M. (Michael) Huisman 6 - 0
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 Rohda '76 JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 2
C 07-03-2020 12:15 Alphen JO15-2 Quick Boys JO15-7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Blauw-Zwart JO14-3 Alphen JO14-1 F. (Freek) Stoffel 4 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-01-2020 12:00 Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 L.L. (Luuk) Wilbers 3 - 0
B 24-10-2019 20:00 Nicolaas Boys 2 Alphen 2 C. (Cornelis) Beij 6 - 1
B 20-10-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 VEP 5 R.V. (Ralph) Breijer… (+1) 1 - 5
B 19-10-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Blauw-Zwart JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 6 - 1
B 19-10-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO13-6 Alphen JO13-2 E. E. (Edwin) Jacobs 5 - 1
B 15-10-2019 20:30 DSVP 1 Alphen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1 (3 - 2)
B 12-10-2019 10:00 Zwammerdam JO11-1G Alphen JO11-2 H (Hans) van Beek 0 - 12
B 12-10-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO11-4 Alphen JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 12-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 Woubrugge JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1)
B 12-10-2019 09:00 Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 Alphen JO11-4 4 - 0
B 05-10-2019 08:30 Alphen JO11-2 ARC JO11-4 S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) 4 - 2
B 05-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 DOSR JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
B 05-10-2019 08:30 Alphia JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 05-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-4 Alphia JO11-4 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 3 - 6
B 28-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 ARC JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
B 28-09-2019 12:15 ARC JO11-6 Alphen JO11-4 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 9 - 3
B 28-09-2019 08:30 Alphia JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 C. (Casper) Schoevaars 4 - 8
B 28-09-2019 10:45 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 Alphen JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 21-09-2019 08:45 TAVV JO11-2 Alphen JO11-4 J. (Justin) Cordier de Croust 6 - 1
B 21-09-2019 09:00 Bernardus JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 4 - 1
B 21-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-3 Woubrugge JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 12 - 1
B 21-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 Koudekerk JO11-1 P. (Peter) Oosterom… (+1) 2 - 3
B 18-09-2019 18:30 Alphen JO12-1 Aarlanderveen JO13-1 H. (Henk) Blaauw 2 - 2
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 VEP 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 5
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 Alphense Boys 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 2
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Pretoria R., fc 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 14
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Floreant 2 P.M. (Peter) vd Loo… (+1) 7 - 4
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) lsvv 2 Hassan El Bouny (Scheidsrechter)
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) LSVV 70 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
B 14-09-2019 12:15 Alphen JO19-2 Alphense Boys JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
B 14-09-2019 12:15 ARC JO19-4 Alphen JO19-3 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 1 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Alphense Boys JO19-4 Alphen JO19-1 M. (Mike) van Helden 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Olympia JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 M.P. (Marcel) Swede 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 Alphense Boys JO17-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 10:15 ARC JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2 M.P. (Rien) Bakker 9 - 0
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Nieuwkoop JO13-1 G. (Gryvo) Biya… (+1) 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Alphen JO13-2 Alphense Boys JO13-5 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 8 - 0
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO12-1 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 21
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-2 ASW JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 08:30 ARC JO11-5 Alphen JO11-3 C. (Kees) Hennipman 0 - 4
B 14-09-2019 10:30 TAVV JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-4 Nieuwkoop JO11-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 0 - 6
B 11-09-2019 20:00 Alphen 2 Nieuwerkerk 2 G. (Gerard) Treffers… (+1) 3 - 3
B 11-09-2019 18:00 Alphia JO11-3 Alphen JO11-3 C. (Casper) Schoevaars 1 - 9
B 10-09-2019 20:15 Rohda '76 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 8 - 4
B 08-09-2019 vervallen Alphen 3 ONA 5
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 Floreant 3 J. (Jeffrey) Fokker… (+1) 7 - 2
B 08-09-2019 14:00 Nicolaas Boys 1 Alphen 1 R. (Ramon) Gabel 4 - 3
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 REMO 4 A.H.M. (Arie) van Vliet 8 - 3
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Alphense Boys 3 K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos… (+1) 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) UVS 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-2 ARC JO19-2 T. (Theo) Draaijer… (+1) 2 - 6
B 07-09-2019 16:15 Olympia JO19-3 Alphen JO19-3 T. (Teun) van Rijn 3 - 5
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Warmunda, sv JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 13:30 Bernardus JO17-2 Alphen JO17-2 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 07-09-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 DSO JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 Koudekerk JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 ESTO JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Woubrugge JO13-1 C.A. (Cor) Brunt… (+1) 2 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:15 ARC JO13-5 Alphen JO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO13-6 Alphen JO12-1 H.J. (Johan) de Jonge 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 09:30 Koudekerk JO11-2G Alphen JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 22
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-3 Bernardus JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 12 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 Floreant JO11-1 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 5 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Zevenhoven JO11-1 Alphen JO11-4 W. (Wouter) de Boer 11 - 3
B 04-09-2019 20:15 Rohda '76 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Bernardus 6 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 01-09-2019 10:30 DONK 6 Alphen 3 P.M. (Paul) Schippers 7 - 3
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Altior 7 Alphen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
B 01-09-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 HOV/DJSCR 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 31-08-2019 12:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 J. (Joost) de Hollander 0 - 2
B 31-08-2019 15:15 Alphen JO19-3 Alphense Boys JO19-5 H. (Hans) Ketel 2 - 4
B 31-08-2019 13:15 Alphen JO17-2 ARC JO17-5 B. (Bert) Uithol 0 - 8
B 31-08-2019 13:30 Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 Alphen JO17-1 J. (Jan) Massar 1 - 2
B 31-08-2019 11:30 Alphen JO15-2 Olympia JO15-3 D. (Danny) Richardson 7 - 1
B 31-08-2019 08:30 RCL JO15-3 Alphen JO15-1 D.A.J. (Dennis) de Groot 6 - 2
B 31-08-2019 08:30 ARC JO13-3 Alphen JO13-1 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 6 - 0
B 31-08-2019 08:30 Alphen JO13-2 Alphia JO13-2 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Altior JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Alphen JO11-4 Altior JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Alphen JO11-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 7 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 24-03-2020 17:30 Feyenoord JO7-1 Alphen JO8-1
V 24-03-2020 17:30 Feyenoord JO7-2 Alphen JO8-2
V 29-02-2020 14:00 Roac JO19-1 Alphen JO19-4
V 22-02-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-2 Bernardus JO17-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-02-2020 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Woubrugge JO15-2 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO13-1 Bernardus JO13-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 Warmunda JO11-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 ARC JO9-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-02-2020 17:00 Alphen JO8-1 Bernardus JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 12:45 Oegstgeest JO19-6 Alphen JO19-4
V 15-02-2020 11:45 Woerden JO19-3 Alphen JO19-3
V 15-02-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 ASC JO16-1 Menno de Bruin (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 10:15 Woerden JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2
V 15-02-2020 10:15 Woerden JO14-1 Alphen JO14-1
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1
V 15-02-2020 10:30 Woerden JO12-3 Alphen JO12-1
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-4 ARC JO11-6 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO11-1 sc Excelsior JO11-2 Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 10:00 Donk JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Warmunda JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO10-1 Warmunda JO10-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 sc Excelsior JO9-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2
V 15-02-2020 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Donk JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-1 sc Excelsior JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 7
V 15-02-2020 08:30 Alphen JO8-3 Donk JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO8-3 Alphen JO8-2 3-6
V 08-02-2020 09:00 Hazerswoudse Boys Alphen JO11-3
V 14-01-2020 20:00 altior 1 Alphen 1 2 - 0
V 12-01-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 Ona 2 Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 1
V 12-01-2020 14:00 ONA Alphen 1 3 - 4
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Rohda'76 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 0 - 3
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Alphen JO19-4 Bijl Ramon (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Alphen JO19-4
V 11-01-2020 12:30 RVC'33 JO17-2 Alphen JO17-2
V 11-01-2020 11:00 Lyra JO17-2 Alphen JO17-1
V 11-01-2020 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Warmunda JO15-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO15-1 RVC'33 JO15-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Haz. Boys J014-1 Danny Richardson (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:30 RVC'33 JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2
V 11-01-2020 afgelast ARC JO13-4 Alphen JO13-1
V 11-01-2020 12:00 Alphen JO11-2 Altior JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Meerburg JO11-4 Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO10-1 Meerburg JO10-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-2 RCL J09-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 RCL J09-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-2 Meerburg JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-3 Meerburg JO8-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 05-01-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Oud Alphen Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-1 Alphen JO17-2
V 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-1 Alphen JO17-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-12-2019 10:15 RVC'33 J011-1 Alphen JO11-1
V 07-12-2019 09:00 Alphen JO11-1 Haz. Boys J011-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-11-2019 19:30 Alphen JO19-2 ARC J019-3 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-11-2019 20:00 Be Fair 2 Alphen 2
V 26-10-2019 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 RCL J09-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO8-1 FC Oudewater J08-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-10-2019 17:00 Alphen JO8-1 ARC J08-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-09-2019 18:00 Alph. Boys J08-1 Alphen JO8-1 4 - 6
V 17-09-2019 20:00 Alphen 2 alphia 2 martijn matze (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-09-2019 20:00 VV Woubrugge Alphen 1 Dhr Van der Maat (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-09-2019 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 RCL J09-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-09-2019 20:00 Alphen 1 Bernardus 1 robby hornes (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-09-2019 19:00 floreant jo15-1 Alphen JO15-1
V 07-09-2019 10:30 FC Oudewater J08-1 Alphen JO8-1
V 28-08-2019 19:00 Floreant J013-1 Alphen JO13-1
V 27-08-2019 19:30 SV Zwammerdam Alphen 1 4 - 4
V 25-08-2019 12:00 pvcv 1 Alphen 1 1 -1
V 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO11-2
V 20-08-2019 20:00 SV Koudekerk Alphen 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 29-09-2019 n.n.b. Randstad Cup (RCL) Alphen JO8-1
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO11-1
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO9-2
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO9-1
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO8-2
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO8-1



Terug naar boven