Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 22-06-2019 11:30 Alphen J015-2 Bernardus J015-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 12:00 Bernardus J019-1 Alphen J019-2
V 22-06-2019 10:30 Bernardus J016-1 Alphen J017-1
V 22-06-2019 14:30 Bernardus J017-1 Alphen J017-2
V 22-06-2019 13:05 Alphen J015-1 Bernardus J015-1 nw Menno de Bruin (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-1 ASC J019-1 Rob van der Steen (Scheidsrechter)
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-2
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-1 Alphen J011-2
C 22-06-2019 10:00 Alphen J013-1 Bernardus J013-1 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 08:30 Alphen J013-3 Bernardus J013-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-3
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-2 Alphen J011-3
V 19-06-2019 19:00 Alphen J015-1 Woubrugge J015-1
V 19-06-2019 19:30 Alphen J019-1 Bergambacht J019-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 19:00 Woubrugge J019-1 nw Alphen J019-2
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-1 Koudekerk J011-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-2 Woubrugge J011-2 nw
C 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-1 Woubrugge J09-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-1 Koudekerk J08-1 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 Alphen J08-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 19:00 Alphen J013-1 Alph Boys J013-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-2 Alphen J09-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 nw Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 nw Alphen J08-3
V 17-06-2019 19:00 Woubrugge J017-1 nw Alphen J017-1
C 17-06-2019 18:30 Woubrugge J013-2 nw Alphen J013-2
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos 13 - 1
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 HBS 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 4 - 2
T 16-06-2019 n.n.b. Zomer toernooi Alph Boys Alphen J08-1
V 15-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-3 Alphen J019-2 nw Cock Jansen (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-1 RVC'33 J019-1 nw Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 12:30 Alphen J015-1 RVC'33 J015-1 nw Menno de Bruin (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 afgelast Alphen J017-1 RVC'33 J017-1 nw Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-2 Alphen J019-3 nw Cock Jansen (Scheidsrechter)
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Esto toernooi Alphen J011-4
V 15-06-2019 12:30 Alphen J013-1 RVC'33 J013-1 nw Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Be Fair toernooi Alphen J011-5
V 15-06-2019 afgelast Alphen J013-2 RVC'33 J013-2 nw Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
C 13-06-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 Altior 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 10-06-2019 11:30 Nicolaas Boys 3 Alphen 3 J.C. (John) Sassen 3 - 3
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J08-1
C 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J011-5
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. DWO toernooi Alphen J011-3
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Digo Boer toernooi Woubrugge Alphen J08-2
T 07-06-2019 n.n.b. Internationaal toernooi Belgie tot 10/6 Alphen J015-1
T 07-06-2019 n.n.b. Toernooi Belgie Alphen J019-1
T 07-06-2019 n.n.b. Toernooi Belgie Alphen J019-2
C 02-06-2019 14:00 Foreholte 5 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 01-06-2019 12:30 Ter Leede JO17-2 Alphen J017-2 G. (Garsield) Bons 3 - 2
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Bernardus 2 P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen 5 - 1
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Zoetermeer, fc 7 Alphen 5 E. (Edwin) van Vliet 6 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Lugdunum 3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 4 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 Foreholte 4 M. (Marvin) Fraenk 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Meerburg JO15-2G Alphen J015-1 H. (Henk) Rozendaal 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:15 BVCB JO19-5 Alphen J019-2 R. (Roy) Hordijk 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J015-3 Be Fair JO15-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-1 Teylingen JO19-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Alphen J015-2 Bernardus JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-1 Spirit JO13-2 M. (Menno) de Bruin 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Bernardus JO11-2 Alphen J011-2 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Alphen J011-5 UVS JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Jodan Boys JO13-5M Alphen J013-2 D. (Danny) Massar 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-1 ESTO JO11-2 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-4 Teylingen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 09:45 Jodan Boys, de JO11-4 Alphen J011-3 2 - 5
C 23-05-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 ESTO 3 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 5 - 0
C 22-05-2019 19:00 Alphen J017-2 RVC '33 JO17-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 2 - 2
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 19-05-2019 14:00 Steeds Hooger 1 Alphen 1 M.E. (Marcello) Stewart 0 - 5
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Altior 7 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Altior 2 Alphen 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 4
C 19-05-2019 12:30 HBS 6 Alphen 3 T. (Tycho) Vermeire 2 - 7
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Siveo '60 JO17-1 Alphen J017-2 E.M. (Eric) v.d. Hoeven 4 - 4
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Alphen J015-1 Alphense Boys JO15-3 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 11
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Alphen J019-2 Alphense Boys JO19-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 08:30 ARC JO15-5 Alphen J015-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:45 Van Nispen JO19-1 Alphen J019-1 R. (Ruud) de Klerk 0 - 12
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Alphia JO15-2 Alphen J015-2 M. (Martijn) Matze 1 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-2 DOSR JO13-4 H. (Henk) Blaauw 4 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Gouda JO11-1 Alphen J011-1 K. (Kyan) Dikhooff 1 - 8
C 18-05-2019 08:30 SVC'08 JO11-3 Alphen J011-4 R. (Raymond) van Tol 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Alphen J011-3 Nieuwkoop JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 12:45 RVC '33 JO13-1 Alphen J013-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-3 Floreant JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-2 MMO JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 08:30 WVC JO11-3 Alphen J011-5 R. (Rick) Verdel 4 - 2
C 16-05-2019 19:30 fc Boshuizen 3 Alphen 2 W. (Willem) Hoek 4 - 1
C 13-05-2019 19:00 Alphen J015-1 Voorschoten`97 JO15-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 6
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 Afgeschermd
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 fc Boshuizen 3 P. (Piet) van Zelst 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 KDO sv 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 ONA 5 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
- 12-05-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 WVC 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 12:15 Alphen J019-1 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J015-2 ESTO JO15-2 D. (Danny) Richardson 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Alphia JO15-1 Alphen J015-1 M. (Martijn) Matze 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Woerden JO19-3 Alphen J019-2 J. (Jeroen) van Oeveren 2 - 0
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Alphen J017-2 Alphia JO17-1 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 5 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Alphen J015-3 RVC '33 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-06-2019 10:00 Alphen J013-1 Bernardus J013-1 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-1 Woubrugge J09-1 nw
C 17-06-2019 18:30 Woubrugge J013-2 nw Alphen J013-2
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos 13 - 1
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 HBS 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 4 - 2
C 13-06-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 Altior 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 10-06-2019 11:30 Nicolaas Boys 3 Alphen 3 J.C. (John) Sassen 3 - 3
C 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J011-5
C 02-06-2019 14:00 Foreholte 5 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 01-06-2019 12:30 Ter Leede JO17-2 Alphen J017-2 G. (Garsield) Bons 3 - 2
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Bernardus 2 P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen 5 - 1
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Zoetermeer, fc 7 Alphen 5 E. (Edwin) van Vliet 6 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Lugdunum 3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 4 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 Foreholte 4 M. (Marvin) Fraenk 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Meerburg JO15-2G Alphen J015-1 H. (Henk) Rozendaal 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:15 BVCB JO19-5 Alphen J019-2 R. (Roy) Hordijk 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J015-3 Be Fair JO15-4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 25-05-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-1 Teylingen JO19-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Alphen J015-2 Bernardus JO15-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-1 Spirit JO13-2 M. (Menno) de Bruin 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Bernardus JO11-2 Alphen J011-2 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Alphen J011-5 UVS JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Jodan Boys JO13-5M Alphen J013-2 D. (Danny) Massar 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-1 ESTO JO11-2 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-4 Teylingen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 09:45 Jodan Boys, de JO11-4 Alphen J011-3 2 - 5
C 23-05-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 ESTO 3 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 5 - 0
C 22-05-2019 19:00 Alphen J017-2 RVC '33 JO17-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 2 - 2
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 19-05-2019 14:00 Steeds Hooger 1 Alphen 1 M.E. (Marcello) Stewart 0 - 5
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Altior 7 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Altior 2 Alphen 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 4
C 19-05-2019 12:30 HBS 6 Alphen 3 T. (Tycho) Vermeire 2 - 7
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Siveo '60 JO17-1 Alphen J017-2 E.M. (Eric) v.d. Hoeven 4 - 4
C 18-05-2019 12:30 Alphen J015-1 Alphense Boys JO15-3 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 11
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Alphen J019-2 Alphense Boys JO19-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 08:30 ARC JO15-5 Alphen J015-3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:45 Van Nispen JO19-1 Alphen J019-1 R. (Ruud) de Klerk 0 - 12
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Alphia JO15-2 Alphen J015-2 M. (Martijn) Matze 1 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-2 DOSR JO13-4 H. (Henk) Blaauw 4 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Gouda JO11-1 Alphen J011-1 K. (Kyan) Dikhooff 1 - 8
C 18-05-2019 08:30 SVC'08 JO11-3 Alphen J011-4 R. (Raymond) van Tol 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Alphen J011-3 Nieuwkoop JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 12:45 RVC '33 JO13-1 Alphen J013-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-3 Floreant JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-2 MMO JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 08:30 WVC JO11-3 Alphen J011-5 R. (Rick) Verdel 4 - 2
C 16-05-2019 19:30 fc Boshuizen 3 Alphen 2 W. (Willem) Hoek 4 - 1
C 13-05-2019 19:00 Alphen J015-1 Voorschoten`97 JO15-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 6
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 Afgeschermd
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 fc Boshuizen 3 P. (Piet) van Zelst 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 KDO sv 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 ONA 5 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 12:15 Alphen J019-1 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J015-2 ESTO JO15-2 D. (Danny) Richardson 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Alphia JO15-1 Alphen J015-1 M. (Martijn) Matze 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Woerden JO19-3 Alphen J019-2 J. (Jeroen) van Oeveren 2 - 0
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Alphen J017-2 Alphia JO17-1 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 5 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Alphen J015-3 RVC '33 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
C 11-05-2019 09:45 Stompwijk'92 JO11-1 Alphen J011-2 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Alphen J011-5 Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 11-05-2019 10:30 RVC '33 JO13-2 Alphen J013-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-1 Rohda '76 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-4 Meerburg JO11-7 Afgeschermd 11 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO11-5 Alphen J011-3 M (Marcel) Baqtar 3 - 2
C 11-05-2019 08:45 Alphen J013-1 Kamerik JO13-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 3 - 1
C 05-05-2019 10:45 Voorschoten`97 3 Alphen 2 H.J.M. (Hein) Visser 1 - 3
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Woubrugge JO17-1 Alphen J017-2 L. (Leonardo) van de Weteringh 2 - 2
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Alphen J011-2 Floreant JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 8
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Bernardus JO11-3 Alphen J011-5 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Alphen 3 Boshuizen, fc 4
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Altior 6 Alphen 5 N. (Nico) Groen in \'t Woud 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 12:30 ROAC 6 Alphen 6 N. (Nijs) Voordouw 3 - 2
C 14-04-2019 10:30 Wilhelmus 4 Alphen 2 P.J. (Petrus) van der Valk 6 - 2
C 13-04-2019 08:30 RCL JO15-2 Alphen J015-1 S. (Shahroch) Ramez 9 - 2
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Foreholte 6 Alphen 3 J.A. (Johan) Souman 4 - 6
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 RVC '33 6 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 vervallen Alphen 4 MMO 3
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 LSVV 70 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 Van Nispen 2 J.J. (Koos) Goosen 2 - 0
C 31-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Woerden 3 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 1 - 5
C 31-03-2019 11:30 KDO sv 5 Alphen 4 W. Wijfje 2 - 4
C 31-03-2019 12:00 Leidsche Boys 4 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
C 31-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Football Factory 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 24-03-2019 12:30 DOSR 3 Alphen 2 W.N.A.W. (Wim) Zondag 6 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:30 ASW 4 Alphen 5 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 1 - 3
C 17-03-2019 12:45 Alphen 4 Woerden 1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 HVV 3 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 5
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 WVC 5 J. (Jelle) Koek 0 - 3
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Sporting Leiden 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
C 10-03-2019 10:00 DOSR 5 Alphen 6 M (Michael) Kuipers 0 - 3
C 10-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Zoetermeer, fc 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 7 - 2
C 10-03-2019 12:00 ASW 3 Alphen 4 M.M. (Marek) Malysa 4 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Zoetermeer, fc 3 Alphen 2 E. (Edwin) van Vliet 1 - 5
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Foreholte 6 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 DONK 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 2 - 2
C 17-02-2019 14:00 LSVV 70 3 Alphen 6 V.M. (Victor) Cnossen 1 - 3
C 17-02-2019 12:00 DoCoS 1 Alphen 3 J.A.J. (Jan) van den Berg 0 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Woerden 3 Alphen 5 S. (Salah) Katoun 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 ASC 2 J. (Joop) Kok 4 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 ROAC 6 P. (Piet) vanZelst 1 - 3
B 16-09-2018 13:00 Alphen 4 MMO 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 WVC 5 C.C. (Cock) Jansen -
B 16-09-2018 10:30 Olympia 3 Alphen 3 F.C. (Floris) Baan 7 - 3
B 16-09-2018 14:00 OHVV 1 Alphen 1 R. (Ruud) Wesdorp 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 RVC '33 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Groeneweg 3 Alphen 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 vervallen Leonidas 3 Alphen 3
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Alphen 1 sv Madestein 1 N. (Nico) deJong 5 - 3
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 GSV 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:30 VEP 1 Alphen 2 K. (Kaj) Kramer 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 13:00 Alphen 4 Haagse Hout 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:30 DOSR 6 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 14:00 FC IJsselmonde 1 Alphen 1 H.M. (Henry) vanBelkum 4 - 1
B 02-09-2018 13:45 Leidsche Boys 5 Alphen 6 P. (Peter) Oomen 5 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 2 ONA 2 J.W.A. (Jan) Vork 3 - 3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 SV Leidschenveen 2 Alphen 4 R.B. (Rajiv) Jaikaran 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 3 Oud-Beijerland 1 Afgeschermd 12 - 8


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 22-06-2019 11:30 Alphen J015-2 Bernardus J015-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 12:00 Bernardus J019-1 Alphen J019-2
V 22-06-2019 10:30 Bernardus J016-1 Alphen J017-1
V 22-06-2019 14:30 Bernardus J017-1 Alphen J017-2
V 22-06-2019 13:05 Alphen J015-1 Bernardus J015-1 nw Menno de Bruin (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-1 ASC J019-1 Rob van der Steen (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-1 Alphen J011-2
V 22-06-2019 08:30 Alphen J013-3 Bernardus J013-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-2 Alphen J011-3
V 19-06-2019 19:00 Alphen J015-1 Woubrugge J015-1
V 19-06-2019 19:30 Alphen J019-1 Bergambacht J019-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 19:00 Woubrugge J019-1 nw Alphen J019-2
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-1 Koudekerk J011-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-2 Woubrugge J011-2 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-1 Koudekerk J08-1 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 Alphen J08-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 19:00 Alphen J013-1 Alph Boys J013-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-2 Alphen J09-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 nw Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 nw Alphen J08-3
V 17-06-2019 19:00 Woubrugge J017-1 nw Alphen J017-1
V 15-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-3 Alphen J019-2 nw Cock Jansen (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-1 RVC'33 J019-1 nw Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 12:30 Alphen J015-1 RVC'33 J015-1 nw Menno de Bruin (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 afgelast Alphen J017-1 RVC'33 J017-1 nw Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 14:30 Alphen J019-2 Alphen J019-3 nw Cock Jansen (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 12:30 Alphen J013-1 RVC'33 J013-1 nw Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 afgelast Alphen J013-2 RVC'33 J013-2 nw Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
V 07-05-2019 20:00 Alphen 1 Zwammerdam 1 - 3
V 04-05-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 Zevenhoven 1 3 - 1
V 03-03-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 VCS 1-1
V 29-01-2019 20:00 BSC 2 Alphen 2
V 15-01-2019 20:00 VEP Alphen 1 4 - 4
V 13-01-2019 12:00 Alphen 2 Moordrecht 2 1-2
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Alphia 1 Alphen 1 0-2
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 Alphen 1 1-2
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Quick Boys O-19 Alphen 1 3-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-2
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-3
T 16-06-2019 n.n.b. Zomer toernooi Alph Boys Alphen J08-1
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Esto toernooi Alphen J011-4
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Be Fair toernooi Alphen J011-5
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J08-1
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. DWO toernooi Alphen J011-3
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Digo Boer toernooi Woubrugge Alphen J08-2
T 07-06-2019 n.n.b. Internationaal toernooi Belgie tot 10/6 Alphen J015-1
T 07-06-2019 n.n.b. Toernooi Belgie Alphen J019-1
T 07-06-2019 n.n.b. Toernooi Belgie Alphen J019-2



Terug naar boven