- 18-04
- Mayir Patar (Alphen JO8-2)
- 20-04
- Ilias Dardour (Alphen 1)
- Jazz Van Capel (Alphen JO15-1)
- Joas Hietland (Alphen JO10-1)
- 22-04
- Bachir Moaddine (Alphen JO8-1)
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-06-2020 afgelast | Voorschoten'97 JO11-8M | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 07-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | Floreant 1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | BSC '68 JO11-2 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ROAC JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphia JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | REMO 3 | Alphen 2 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | REMO 1 | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | VEP 3 | Alphen 4 | A.C.J. (Amoud) Koers | |||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | ESTO 5 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 2 | RKDEO 4 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 3 | Altior 5 | R.A. (Richard) Servaas | |||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 1 | DHL 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 5 | ESTO 7 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ARC JO11-5 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Floreant JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | ESTO JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | VEP JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 | Alphen JO14-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | RCL JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO17-2 | RVC '33 JO17-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Woerden JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | ROAC JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO19-4 | Sportlust '46 JO19-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Floreant JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | Bernardus 2 | P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen | |||
C | 13-05-2020 afgelast | Nieuwkoop 1 | Alphen 4 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | HVV 3 | Alphen 2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys 5 | Alphen 5 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | ODB 1 | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys 2 | Alphen 3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Meerburg JO11-3G | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Bernardus JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | DONK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SJZ JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Siveo '60 JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-2 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | FC Lisse JO14-3 | Alphen JO14-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO15-2 | RCL JO15-6 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO15-1 | ASW JO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | ARC JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO17-2 | Moordrecht JO17-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | FC Lisse JO19-5 | Alphen JO19-3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO19-4 | FC Oudewater JO19-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SJZ JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | Bernardus 5 | ||||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 5 | VEP 6 | R (Ron) Vergeer | |||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 3 | ROAC 4 | ||||
C | 02-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 26-04-2020 afgelast | WIK 1 | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 26-04-2020 afgelast | Altior 2 | Alphen 2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO17-1 | Gouda JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 5 | RVC '33 5 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 4 | Nieuwkoop 1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Laakkwartier 4 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 3 | Altior 7 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Slikkerveer 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Altior JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | DSO JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | DOSR JO11-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | ASW JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Sportlust '46 JO12-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO14-1 | Graaf W II VAC JO14-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Nieuwkoop JO15-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 13:45 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | SVS JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO19-3 | SJC JO19-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Lugdunum JO19-1 | R.J.F. (Richard) Otgaar | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Siveo '60 JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-4 | PJ (Peter) de Jong | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | Alphia 2 | J. (Jasper) Meyer | |||
C | 13-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Charlois, sv 1 | S. (Sahied) Khealiram | |||
C | 13-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | GSC ESDO 3 | M. (Martien) Vorselman | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 5 | GSV 1 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | HBS 5 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 4 | Alphense Boys 3 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | HWD 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 05-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 3 | Kickers'69 2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | SJC JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | RCL JO11-4G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | VEP JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | TOGB JO14-5 | Alphen JO14-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:15 | ARC JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | Bernardus JO15-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Alphen JO17-2 | VEP JO17-4 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO19-4 | Ammerstolse S.V. JO19-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 15:30 | Foreholte JO19-2 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:45 | FC Oegstgeest JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-06-2020 afgelast | Voorschoten'97 JO11-8M | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 07-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | Floreant 1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | BSC '68 JO11-2 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ROAC JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphia JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | REMO 3 | Alphen 2 | ||||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | REMO 1 | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 24-05-2020 afgelast | VEP 3 | Alphen 4 | A.C.J. (Amoud) Koers | |||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | ESTO 5 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 2 | RKDEO 4 | ||||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 3 | Altior 5 | R.A. (Richard) Servaas | |||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 1 | DHL 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 17-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 5 | ESTO 7 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ARC JO11-5 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Floreant JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | ESTO JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | VEP JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 | Alphen JO14-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | RCL JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO17-2 | RVC '33 JO17-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Woerden JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | ROAC JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO19-4 | Sportlust '46 JO19-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Floreant JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | Bernardus 2 | P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen | |||
C | 13-05-2020 afgelast | Nieuwkoop 1 | Alphen 4 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | HVV 3 | Alphen 2 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys 5 | Alphen 5 | ||||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | ODB 1 | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 10-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys 2 | Alphen 3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Meerburg JO11-3G | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Bernardus JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | DONK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SJZ JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Siveo '60 JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-2 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | FC Lisse JO14-3 | Alphen JO14-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO15-2 | RCL JO15-6 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO15-1 | ASW JO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | ARC JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO17-2 | Moordrecht JO17-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | FC Lisse JO19-5 | Alphen JO19-3 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO19-4 | FC Oudewater JO19-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SJZ JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | Bernardus 5 | ||||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 5 | VEP 6 | R (Ron) Vergeer | |||
C | 03-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen 3 | ROAC 4 | ||||
C | 02-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 26-04-2020 afgelast | WIK 1 | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 26-04-2020 afgelast | Altior 2 | Alphen 2 | ||||
C | 25-04-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO17-1 | Gouda JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 5 | RVC '33 5 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 4 | Nieuwkoop 1 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Laakkwartier 4 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 3 | Altior 7 | ||||
C | 19-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Slikkerveer 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Altior JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | DSO JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | DOSR JO11-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | ASW JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Sportlust '46 JO12-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO14-1 | Graaf W II VAC JO14-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Nieuwkoop JO15-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 13:45 | Nieuwkoop JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 16:00 | SVS JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO19-3 | SJC JO19-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Lugdunum JO19-1 | R.J.F. (Richard) Otgaar | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Siveo '60 JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-4 | PJ (Peter) de Jong | |||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | Alphia 2 | J. (Jasper) Meyer | |||
C | 13-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Charlois, sv 1 | S. (Sahied) Khealiram | |||
C | 13-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | GSC ESDO 3 | M. (Martien) Vorselman | |||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 5 | GSV 1 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | HBS 5 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Alphen 4 | Alphense Boys 3 | ||||
C | 05-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | HWD 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | |||
C | 05-04-2020 14:00 | Alphen 3 | Kickers'69 2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | SJC JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | RCL JO11-4G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | VEP JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | TOGB JO14-5 | Alphen JO14-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:15 | ARC JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | Bernardus JO15-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Alphen JO17-2 | VEP JO17-4 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO19-4 | Ammerstolse S.V. JO19-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 15:30 | Foreholte JO19-2 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 12:45 | FC Oegstgeest JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 11-01-2020 12:00 | Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | L.L. (Luuk) Wilbers | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 24-10-2019 20:00 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Alphen 2 | C. (Cornelis) Beij | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 20-10-2019 11:00 | Alphen 4 | VEP 5 | R.V. (Ralph) Breijer… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-6 | Alphen JO13-2 | E. E. (Edwin) Jacobs | 5 - 1 | ||
B | 19-10-2019 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Blauw-Zwart JO19-1 | B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 15-10-2019 20:30 | DSVP 1 | Alphen 1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 (3 - 2) | ||
B | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 5 | ||
B | 12-10-2019 10:00 | Zwammerdam JO11-1G | Alphen JO11-2 | H (Hans) van Beek | 0 - 12 | ||
B | 12-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | |||
B | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-4 | 4 - 0 | |||
B | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Alphia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-4 | S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | Alphia JO11-4 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 3 - 6 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | DOSR JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | ARC JO11-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 08:30 | Alphia JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | C. (Casper) Schoevaars | 4 - 8 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 12:15 | ARC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-4 | B.M. (Ben) Maurits | 9 - 3 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 08:45 | TAVV JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-4 | J. (Justin) Cordier de Croust | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | P. (Peter) Oosterom… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 12 - 1 | ||
B | 18-09-2019 18:30 | Alphen JO12-1 | Aarlanderveen JO13-1 | H. (Henk) Blaauw | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 14:30 | Pretoria R., fc 1 | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 0 - 14 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Floreant 2 | P.M. (Peter) vd Loo… (+1) | 7 - 4 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | Alphen 4 | Alphense Boys 4 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 2 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | VEP 7 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 5 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 0 - 6 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | ARC JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-3 | C. (Kees) Hennipman | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ASW JO11-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | TAVV JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO12-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 21 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) | 8 - 0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | G. (Gryvo) Biya… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:15 | ARC JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | M.P. (Rien) Bakker | 9 - 0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 12:30 | Olympia JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | M.P. (Marcel) Swede | 5 - 1 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 14:30 | Alphen JO17-2 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 7 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO19-2 | Alphense Boys JO19-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 5 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 13:00 | Alphense Boys JO19-4 | Alphen JO19-1 | M. (Mike) van Helden | 0 - 7 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 12:15 | ARC JO19-4 | Alphen JO19-3 | B.M. (Ben) Maurits | 1 - 0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 14:30 | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | LSVV 70 2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 6 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 14:30 | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | lsvv 2 | Hassan El Bouny (Scheidsrechter) | |||
B | 11-09-2019 18:00 | Alphia JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-3 | C. (Casper) Schoevaars | 1 - 9 | ||
B | 11-09-2019 20:00 | Alphen 2 | Nieuwerkerk 2 | G. (Gerard) Treffers… (+1) | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 10-09-2019 20:15 | Rohda '76 2 | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | Afgeschermd | 8 - 4 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 vervallen | Alphen 3 | ONA 5 | ||||
B | 08-09-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | REMO 4 | A.H.M. (Arie) van Vliet | 8 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 14:00 | Nicolaas Boys 1 | Alphen 1 | R. (Ramon) Gabel | 4 - 3 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Alphense Boys 3 | K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos… (+1) | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 11:00 | Alphen 4 | Floreant 3 | J. (Jeffrey) Fokker… (+1) | 7 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Bernardus JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 12 - 1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:30 | Koudekerk JO11-2G | Alphen JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 22 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Floreant JO11-1 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 5 - 1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 11:30 | Zevenhoven JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-4 | W. (Wouter) de Boer | 11 - 3 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-6 | Alphen JO12-1 | H.J. (Johan) de Jonge | 15 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | C.A. (Cor) Brunt… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphen JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Koudekerk JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | DSO JO17-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 13:30 | Bernardus JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-2 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Warmunda, sv JO19-1 | B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 16:15 | Olympia JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-3 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 3 - 5 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:30 | Alphen JO19-2 | ARC JO19-2 | T. (Theo) Draaijer… (+1) | 2 - 6 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 14:30 | Alphen 1 (zaterdag) | UVS 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 04-09-2019 20:15 | Rohda '76 JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-2 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 0 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | HOV/DJSCR 1 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | Bernardus 6 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 8 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:30 | DONK 6 | Alphen 3 | P.M. (Paul) Schippers | 7 - 3 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:00 | Altior 7 | Alphen 4 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | H. (Henk) Blaauw | 7 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | Altior JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | Altior JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 6 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphia JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 16 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | B.M. (Ben) Maurits | 6 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | RCL JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-1 | D.A.J. (Dennis) de Groot | 6 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 11:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Olympia JO15-3 | D. (Danny) Richardson | 7 - 1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:15 | Alphen JO17-2 | ARC JO17-5 | B. (Bert) Uithol | 0 - 8 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | J. (Jan) Massar | 1 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 15:15 | Alphen JO19-3 | Alphense Boys JO19-5 | H. (Hans) Ketel | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 12:00 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | J. (Joost) de Hollander | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 24-03-2020 17:30 | Feyenoord JO7-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
V | 24-03-2020 17:30 | Feyenoord JO7-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
V | 29-02-2020 14:00 | Roac JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-4 | ||||
V | 22-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | Warmunda JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO13-1 | Bernardus JO13-1 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-02-2020 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Woubrugge JO15-2 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-02-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-2 | Bernardus JO17-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-02-2020 17:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | Bernardus JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO8-3 | Donk JO8-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO8-3 | Alphen JO8-2 | 3-6 | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | sc Excelsior JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 7 | ||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | sc Excelsior JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO9-3 | Donk JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO10-1 | Warmunda JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | sc Excelsior JO11-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Warmunda JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Donk JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | ARC JO11-6 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Woerden JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Woerden JO14-1 | Alphen JO14-1 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 10:15 | Woerden JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | ASC JO16-1 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 11:45 | Woerden JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-3 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 12:45 | Oegstgeest JO19-6 | Alphen JO19-4 | ||||
V | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
V | 14-01-2020 20:00 | altior 1 | Alphen 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
V | 12-01-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Ona 2 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
V | 12-01-2020 14:00 | ONA | Alphen 1 | 3 - 4 | |||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO8-2 | Meerburg JO8-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 6-1 | ||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO8-3 | Meerburg JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | RCL J09-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-2 | RCL J09-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Meerburg JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Meerburg JO11-4 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 12:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | Altior JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 10:30 | RVC'33 JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 afgelast | ARC JO13-4 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO14-1 | Haz. Boys J014-1 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Warmunda JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO15-1 | RVC'33 JO15-1 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 11:00 | Lyra JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 12:30 | RVC'33 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-2 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 14:30 | Alphen JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-4 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 14:30 | Rohda'76 JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 0 - 3 | |||
V | 11-01-2020 14:30 | Alphen JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-4 | ||||
V | 05-01-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Oud Alphen | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-12-2019 10:15 | RVC'33 J011-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
V | 14-12-2019 12:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Alphen JO17-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-12-2019 12:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Alphen JO17-2 | ||||
V | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Haz. Boys J011-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 26-11-2019 19:30 | Alphen JO19-2 | ARC J019-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-11-2019 20:00 | Be Fair 2 | Alphen 2 | ||||
V | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | RCL J09-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO8-1 | FC Oudewater J08-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 09-10-2019 17:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | ARC J08-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 25-09-2019 18:00 | Alph. Boys J08-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | 4 - 6 | |||
V | 17-09-2019 20:00 | Alphen 2 | alphia 2 | martijn matze (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-09-2019 20:00 | VV Woubrugge | Alphen 1 | Dhr Van der Maat (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-09-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | RCL J09-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 10-09-2019 19:00 | floreant jo15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 10-09-2019 20:00 | Alphen 1 | Bernardus 1 | robby hornes (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 07-09-2019 10:30 | FC Oudewater J08-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
V | 28-08-2019 19:00 | Floreant J013-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
V | 27-08-2019 19:30 | SV Zwammerdam | Alphen 1 | 4 - 4 | |||
V | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
V | 25-08-2019 12:00 | pvcv 1 | Alphen 1 | 1 -1 | |||
V | 20-08-2019 20:00 | SV Koudekerk | Alphen 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 29-09-2019 n.n.b. | Randstad Cup (RCL) | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO11-1 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl