Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO13-1 Bernardus JO13-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
C 22-02-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Floreant JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) 4 - 4
V 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 Warmunda JO11-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 ARC JO9-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-02-2020 17:00 Alphen JO8-1 Bernardus JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1
V 15-02-2020 10:30 Woerden JO12-3 Alphen JO12-1
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-4 ARC JO11-6 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO11-1 sc Excelsior JO11-2 Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 10:00 Donk JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Warmunda JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO10-1 Warmunda JO10-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 sc Excelsior JO9-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Donk JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO8-3 Alphen JO8-2 3-6
V 15-02-2020 08:30 Alphen JO8-3 Donk JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-1 sc Excelsior JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 7
C 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 2 Esto MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-02-2020 n.n.b. ASW MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 08-02-2020 10:00 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 Alphen JO13-2 H. (Huub) van der Jagt 5 - 1
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Floreant JO13-1 F.K. (Frits) Swart… (+1) 1 - 3
V 08-02-2020 09:00 Hazerswoudse Boys Alphen JO11-3
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO10-1 Nicolaas Boys JO10-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Stolwijk JO9-1 Alphen JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-2 Alphense Boys JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-3 Alphense Boys JO9-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Bernardus JO8-3 Alphen JO8-2 5-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen ARC JO8-4 Alphen JO8-3
C 08-02-2020 vervallen SJC, JO8-1G Alphen JO8-1 10 - 4
C 08-02-2020 08:45 Donk MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 1 Hazerswoudse Boys MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Meerburg JO13-3G Alphen JO13-1 H. (Henk) Rozendaal 5 - 5
C 01-02-2020 09:45 DSO JO11-3 Alphen JO11-1 6 - 1
C 01-02-2020 08:30 Schoonhoven JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 B. (Bianca) van Donselaar 2 - 3
C 01-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 VVSB JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 01-02-2020 10:00 ASC JO11-6 Alphen JO11-4 7 - 1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Nieuwkoop JO10-3 Alphen JO10-1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-1 Gouda JO9-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-02-2020 10:30 Alphense Boys JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2
C 01-02-2020 vervallen ARC JO9-12M Alphen JO9-3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 VVSB JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-2 Alphia JO8-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-3 DOSR JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-02-2020 08:30 Haastrecht MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 01-02-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 2 RVC'33 MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 VV Haastrecht JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 25-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 25-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 TAVV JO12-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 4 - 4
C 25-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 25-01-2020 09:00 Bernardus JO11-3 Alphen JO11-4 0 - 1
C 25-01-2020 08:30 ARC JO11-2 Alphen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 25-01-2020 08:30 Be Fair JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 P. (Peter) de Jong 4 - 3
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO10-1 Zevenhoven JO10-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Floreant JO9-1 Alphen JO9-1
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-3 Bernardus JO9-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 ASC JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Floreant, JO8-2G Alphen JO8-2 3-1
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphia JO8-1 Alphen JO8-3
C 25-01-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 2 ASW MP1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 1 WDS MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Alphia JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
C 18-01-2020 10:00 Moordrecht JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Nieuwkoop JO12-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 3 - 1
C 18-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Van Nispen JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-01-2020 10:45 Aarlanderveen JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 R.R. (Remco) Nietveld 7 - 4
C 18-01-2020 09:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-2 Alphen JO11-4 T. (Thomas) Blom 2 - 2
C 18-01-2020 vervallen TAVV JO10-1 Alphen JO10-1
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-1 Bernardus JO9-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-01-2020 vervallen MMO JO9-2 Alphen JO9-3
C 18-01-2020 vervallen DOSR JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2
C 18-01-2020 09:30 Quick Boys JO8-2 Alphen JO8-1 6 - 7
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-2 Meerburg JO8-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 8-6
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-3 FC Lisse JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-01-2020 10:30 Hazerswoudse Boys MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 18-01-2020 08:45 Olympia MP 1 Alphen MP 1
V 11-01-2020 10:30 RVC'33 JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2
V 11-01-2020 afgelast ARC JO13-4 Alphen JO13-1
C 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Moordrecht JO12-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
V 11-01-2020 12:00 Alphen JO11-2 Altior JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Meerburg JO11-4 Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO10-1 Meerburg JO10-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 RCL J09-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-2 RCL J09-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-2 Meerburg JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-3 Meerburg JO8-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-1 Meerburg JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 7
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphense Boys JO13-5 Alphen JO13-2 H. (Hans) Ketel 1 - 2
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphense Boys J013-5 Alphen JO13-2
C 14-12-2019 11:15 Spirit JO12-3 Alphen JO12-1 6 - 4
V 14-12-2019 10:15 RVC'33 J011-1 Alphen JO11-1
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO10-1 Kagia JO10-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO9-3 Sportlust '46 JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO9-2 RCL JO9-6 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO9-1 ARC JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 Jodan Boys, de JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 5
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO8-3 Bernardus JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO8-2 Woerden JO8-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 8-6
C 14-12-2019 10:00 WDS MP 1 Alphen MP 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-02-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Floreant JO13-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 0
C 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) 4 - 4
C 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 2 Esto MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-02-2020 n.n.b. ASW MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 08-02-2020 10:00 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 Alphen JO13-2 H. (Huub) van der Jagt 5 - 1
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Floreant JO13-1 F.K. (Frits) Swart… (+1) 1 - 3
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO10-1 Nicolaas Boys JO10-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Stolwijk JO9-1 Alphen JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-2 Alphense Boys JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-3 Alphense Boys JO9-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Bernardus JO8-3 Alphen JO8-2 5-2
C 08-02-2020 vervallen ARC JO8-4 Alphen JO8-3
C 08-02-2020 vervallen SJC, JO8-1G Alphen JO8-1 10 - 4
C 08-02-2020 08:45 Donk MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 1 Hazerswoudse Boys MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-02-2020 15:00 Meerburg JO13-3G Alphen JO13-1 H. (Henk) Rozendaal 5 - 5
C 01-02-2020 09:45 DSO JO11-3 Alphen JO11-1 6 - 1
C 01-02-2020 08:30 Schoonhoven JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 B. (Bianca) van Donselaar 2 - 3
C 01-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 VVSB JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 01-02-2020 10:00 ASC JO11-6 Alphen JO11-4 7 - 1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Nieuwkoop JO10-3 Alphen JO10-1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-1 Gouda JO9-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-02-2020 10:30 Alphense Boys JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2
C 01-02-2020 vervallen ARC JO9-12M Alphen JO9-3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 VVSB JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-2 Alphia JO8-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 7-3
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-3 DOSR JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-02-2020 08:30 Haastrecht MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 01-02-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 2 RVC'33 MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 VV Haastrecht JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 3
C 25-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 25-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 TAVV JO12-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 4 - 4
C 25-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 4
C 25-01-2020 09:00 Bernardus JO11-3 Alphen JO11-4 0 - 1
C 25-01-2020 08:30 ARC JO11-2 Alphen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 25-01-2020 08:30 Be Fair JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 P. (Peter) de Jong 4 - 3
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO10-1 Zevenhoven JO10-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Floreant JO9-1 Alphen JO9-1
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-3 Bernardus JO9-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 ASC JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Floreant, JO8-2G Alphen JO8-2 3-1
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Alphia JO8-1 Alphen JO8-3
C 25-01-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 2 ASW MP1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-01-2020 09:00 Alphen MP 1 WDS MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO13-2 Alphia JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
C 18-01-2020 10:00 Moordrecht JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Nieuwkoop JO12-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 3 - 1
C 18-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Van Nispen JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-01-2020 10:45 Aarlanderveen JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 R.R. (Remco) Nietveld 7 - 4
C 18-01-2020 09:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-2 Alphen JO11-4 T. (Thomas) Blom 2 - 2
C 18-01-2020 vervallen TAVV JO10-1 Alphen JO10-1
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO9-1 Bernardus JO9-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-01-2020 vervallen MMO JO9-2 Alphen JO9-3
C 18-01-2020 vervallen DOSR JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2
C 18-01-2020 09:30 Quick Boys JO8-2 Alphen JO8-1 6 - 7
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-2 Meerburg JO8-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 8-6
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Alphen JO8-3 FC Lisse JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 18-01-2020 10:30 Hazerswoudse Boys MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 18-01-2020 08:45 Olympia MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO12-1 Moordrecht JO12-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-1 Meerburg JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 7
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphense Boys JO13-5 Alphen JO13-2 H. (Hans) Ketel 1 - 2
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphense Boys J013-5 Alphen JO13-2
C 14-12-2019 11:15 Spirit JO12-3 Alphen JO12-1 6 - 4
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO10-1 Kagia JO10-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO9-3 Sportlust '46 JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO9-2 RCL JO9-6 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO9-1 ARC JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 Jodan Boys, de JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 5
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO8-3 Bernardus JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO8-2 Woerden JO8-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 8-6
C 14-12-2019 10:00 WDS MP 1 Alphen MP 2
C 14-12-2019 09:00 Alphen MP 1 Ona MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 10:00 Woubrugge JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1 F.E. (Frank) Dreef 0 - 4
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Alphen JO12-1 Groeneweg JO12-2 Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter)
C 07-12-2019 vervallen S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 Alphen JO10-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen TAVV JO9-1 Alphen JO9-2
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Alphia JO9-1 Alphen JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Koudekerk JO9-2 Alphen JO9-3
C 07-12-2019 vervallen DOSR JO8-1 Alphen JO8-3
C 07-12-2019 vervallen SPV '81 JO8-1 Alphen JO8-2 6-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Altior JO8-1 Alphen JO8-1 3 - 8
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Floreant JO13-1 D. (Danny) Richardson… (+1) 3 - 5
C 30-11-2019 11:45 Floreant JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2 E. (Erwin) v.d. Vlugt 4 - 1
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 DOSR JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 9
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 Alphen JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 VEP JO11-3 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 3 - 2
C 30-11-2019 12:45 ARC JO11-7 Alphen JO11-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Alphen JO10-1 Alphia JO10-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Alphen JO9-1 Woubrugge JO9-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Alphia JO9-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Alphen JO9-2 Kagia JO9-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Alphen JO8-2 Siveo '60 JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 2-13
C 30-11-2019 10:45 Alphen JO8-1 Be Fair JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 14 - 3
C 30-11-2019 08:30 Alphen JO8-3 SEV JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-11-2019 08:30 RVC'33 MP 1 Alphen MP 1
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Alphen MP 2 Donk MP 1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Alphen JO13-2 Bernardus JO13-2 S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) 4 - 1
C 23-11-2019 10:45 Alphen JO13-1 VEP JO13-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 1
C 23-11-2019 vervallen S.V. Kickers'69 JO13-1 Alphen JO12-1 T. (Timo) Zaal
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 19-10-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO13-6 Alphen JO13-2 E. E. (Edwin) Jacobs 5 - 1
B 12-10-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO11-4 Alphen JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 12-10-2019 10:00 Zwammerdam JO11-1G Alphen JO11-2 H (Hans) van Beek 0 - 12
B 12-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 Woubrugge JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1)
B 12-10-2019 09:00 Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 Alphen JO11-4 4 - 0
B 05-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 DOSR JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 1
B 05-10-2019 08:30 Alphen JO11-2 ARC JO11-4 S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) 4 - 2
B 05-10-2019 08:30 Alphia JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 05-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO11-4 Alphia JO11-4 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 3 - 6
B 28-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 ARC JO11-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
B 28-09-2019 12:15 ARC JO11-6 Alphen JO11-4 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 9 - 3
B 28-09-2019 08:30 Alphia JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 C. (Casper) Schoevaars 4 - 8
B 28-09-2019 10:45 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 Alphen JO11-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 21-09-2019 08:45 TAVV JO11-2 Alphen JO11-4 J. (Justin) Cordier de Croust 6 - 1
B 21-09-2019 09:00 Bernardus JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 4 - 1
B 21-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-3 Woubrugge JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 12 - 1
B 21-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 Koudekerk JO11-1 P. (Peter) Oosterom… (+1) 2 - 3
B 18-09-2019 18:30 Alphen JO12-1 Aarlanderveen JO13-1 H. (Henk) Blaauw 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Nieuwkoop JO13-1 G. (Gryvo) Biya… (+1) 1 - 4
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Alphen JO13-2 Alphense Boys JO13-5 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 8 - 0
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO12-1 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 21
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-2 ASW JO11-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 08:30 ARC JO11-5 Alphen JO11-3 C. (Kees) Hennipman 0 - 4
B 14-09-2019 10:30 TAVV JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 5 - 3
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-4 Nieuwkoop JO11-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 0 - 6
B 11-09-2019 18:00 Alphia JO11-3 Alphen JO11-3 C. (Casper) Schoevaars 1 - 9
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Woubrugge JO13-1 C.A. (Cor) Brunt… (+1) 2 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:15 ARC JO13-5 Alphen JO13-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
B 07-09-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO13-6 Alphen JO12-1 H.J. (Johan) de Jonge 15 - 0
B 07-09-2019 09:30 Koudekerk JO11-2G Alphen JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 22
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-3 Bernardus JO11-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 12 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO11-1 Floreant JO11-1 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 5 - 1
B 07-09-2019 11:30 Zevenhoven JO11-1 Alphen JO11-4 W. (Wouter) de Boer 11 - 3
B 31-08-2019 08:30 ARC JO13-3 Alphen JO13-1 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 6 - 0
B 31-08-2019 08:30 Alphen JO13-2 Alphia JO13-2 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Altior JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Alphen JO11-4 Altior JO11-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 6
B 31-08-2019 09:30 Alphen JO11-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 7 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO13-1 Bernardus JO13-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 Warmunda JO11-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 ARC JO9-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-02-2020 17:00 Alphen JO8-1 Bernardus JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO13-1 Alphen JO13-1
V 15-02-2020 10:30 Woerden JO12-3 Alphen JO12-1
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-4 ARC JO11-6 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO11-1 sc Excelsior JO11-2 Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 10:00 Donk JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Warmunda JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 10:45 Alphen JO10-1 Warmunda JO10-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 sc Excelsior JO9-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Donk JO9-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Warmunda JO8-3 Alphen JO8-2 3-6
V 15-02-2020 08:30 Alphen JO8-3 Donk JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-02-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-1 sc Excelsior JO8-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 7
V 08-02-2020 09:00 Hazerswoudse Boys Alphen JO11-3
V 11-01-2020 10:30 RVC'33 JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2
V 11-01-2020 afgelast ARC JO13-4 Alphen JO13-1
V 11-01-2020 12:00 Alphen JO11-2 Altior JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Meerburg JO11-4 Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO10-1 Meerburg JO10-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 RCL J09-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO9-2 RCL J09-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-2 Meerburg JO8-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) 6-1
V 11-01-2020 09:00 Alphen JO8-3 Meerburg JO8-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-12-2019 10:15 RVC'33 J011-1 Alphen JO11-1
V 07-12-2019 09:00 Alphen JO11-1 Haz. Boys J011-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-10-2019 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 RCL J09-3 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO8-1 FC Oudewater J08-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 09-10-2019 17:00 Alphen JO8-1 ARC J08-1 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-09-2019 18:00 Alph. Boys J08-1 Alphen JO8-1 4 - 6
V 14-09-2019 09:00 Alphen JO9-1 RCL J09-4 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 07-09-2019 10:30 FC Oudewater J08-1 Alphen JO8-1
V 28-08-2019 19:00 Floreant J013-1 Alphen JO13-1
V 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO11-2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 29-09-2019 n.n.b. Randstad Cup (RCL) Alphen JO8-1
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO11-1
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO9-2
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO9-1
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO8-1
T 25-08-2019 n.n.b. Jens Toonstra toernooi Alphen JO8-2



Terug naar boven