Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Teylingen JO9-2 Alphen JO9-4 1 - 9
B 21-10-2017 12:45 Alphia JO11-6 Alphen JO11-3 5 - 4
B 21-10-2017 afgelast Alphen JO13-3 SPV '81 JO13-1
B 21-10-2017 08:30 Voorschoten`97 JO9-3 Alphen JO9-1 2 - 7
B 21-10-2017 08:45 Alphen JO13-1 VUC JO13-1 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 1 - 4
B 21-10-2017 afgelast Alphen JO10-2 ESTO JO10-4
T 20-10-2017 n.n.b. Toernooi Alph. Boys Alphen JO10-1
C 19-10-2017 18:15 Alphen JO13-1 ESTO JO13-1 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 0 - 11
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Alphen JO9-1 Alphense Boys JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 WVC JO9-3M Alphen JO9-4
C 14-10-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-3 Floreant, JO11-6M Chelsea Saunier (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 3
C 14-10-2017 08:45 VEP JO10-1 Alphen JO10-1 2 - 0
C 14-10-2017 afgelast Alphen JO11-2 Kickers'69 JO11-1
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-3 Alphen JO13-2 Warmels, T. (Tenko) 3 - 3
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Nieuwkoop JO8-1 Alphen JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Alphen JO9-3 Altior JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 Jodan Boys JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Kamerik JO9-1 Alphen JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 11:45 Alphense Boys JO13-5 Alphen JO13-3 Voogd, A. (Arman) 12 - 3
C 11-10-2017 18:30 Alphen JO10-2 Meerburg JO10-7G 2 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Meerburg JO11-4 Alphen JO11-2 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Rohda '76 JO13-2 Richardson, D. (Danny)… (+1) 3 - 5
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 Altior JO8-1 15 - 2
C 07-10-2017 10:15 TAVV JO10-1 Alphen JO10-2 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 08:30 WVC JO9-2 Alphen JO9-3 1 - 7
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Jodan Boys, de JO13-2 Alphen JO13-1 Berkouwer, R. (Ronan) 8 - 0
C 07-10-2017 afgelast Bergambacht JO8-1 Alphen JO8-1
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Be Fair JO9-1 5 - 3
C 07-10-2017 10:00 VEP JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 2 - 3
C 07-10-2017 09:30 Alphen JO13-3 Floreant JO13-3 Rijn, T. (Teun) van… (+1) 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-4 Nieuwkoop JO9-3 3 - 3
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Nieuwkoop JO11-6 Alphen JO11-3 2 - 5
C 07-10-2017 09:30 Alphen JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 05-10-2017 19:00 Haz. Boys JO13-3G Alphen JO13-3 0 - 3
V 04-10-2017 18:00 Alphen JO10-1 Woubrugge J011-3
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Alphense Boys JO9-3 12 - 1
C 30-09-2017 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Haz. Boys JO13-1 Richardson, D. (Danny)… (+1) 0 - 7
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-1 VEP JO8-1 2 - 7
C 30-09-2017 09:00 Alphense Boys JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2 6 - 5
C 30-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 Nieuwkoop JO11-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 30-09-2017 08:45 FC Lisse JO9-5 Alphen JO9-4 3 - 10
C 30-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Bernardus JO11-3 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Jodan Boys JO10-3 Alphen JO10-1 0 - 11
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-1 Stolwijk JO9-1 1 - 11
C 30-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-2 SJZ JO11-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 11:00 Zevenhoven JO13-1 Alphen JO13-2 Lith, PD (Peter) van 4 - 3
C 30-09-2017 08:30 ARC JO8-4 Alphen JO8-2 3 - 10
C 30-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-2 NSV '46 JO10-2 Mike Zwanenburg (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
C 23-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Haz. Boys JO9-1 2 - 7
C 23-09-2017 09:45 XerxesDZB JO11-3 Alphen JO11-1 2 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO13-3 Warmunda, SV JO13-2 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 1 - 6
C 23-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-4 ARC JO9-6 4 - 4
C 23-09-2017 12:15 ARC JO11-11 Alphen JO11-3 3 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-1 ESTO JO10-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 7
C 23-09-2017 09:30 ESTO JO10-3 Alphen JO10-2 12 - 2
C 23-09-2017 11:00 Alphia JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 1 - 0
C 23-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Roodenburg JO13-1 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 1 - 0
C 23-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 NSV '46 JO8-1 2 - 7
C 23-09-2017 08:45 Koudekerk JO9-2G Alphen JO9-3 1 - 11
C 23-09-2017 10:30 Alphense Boys JO13-3 Alphen JO13-1 Imani, A. (Ahmed) 6 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-1 Aarlanderveen JO10-1 Mike Zwanenburg (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 FC Oudewater JO9-3 10 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 XerxesDZB JO11-5 Alphen JO11-2 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Ter Leede JO13-3 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 ARC JO8-7 16 - 0
B 16-09-2017 08:30 RCL JO9-2 Alphen JO9-1 9 - 4
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 ASW JO8-1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Teylingen JO9-1 5 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-1 Stolwijk JO11-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Bergambacht JO13-4 Alphen JO13-3 9 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:45 Olympia JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 Danny Richardson (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 2
B 09-09-2017 08:30 ESTO JO8-3 Alphen JO8-2 3 - 5
B 09-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-8 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
B 09-09-2017 08:45 Stompwijk JO9-1 Alphen JO9-2 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Schoonhoven JO9-5 8 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-1 Blauw-Zwart JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO10-2 Sportlust'46 J010-8
B 09-09-2017 10:00 ARC JO11-13 Alphen JO11-3 1 - 2
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-1 Alphense Boys JO8-1 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-5 Chelsea Saunier (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 0
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-1 ARC JO9-2 9 - 5
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Schoonhoven JO9-4 Alphen JO9-3 1 - 25
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Haagse Hout JO9-1
B 02-09-2017 11:30 Wilhelmus JO11-2 Alphen JO11-1 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 08:30 VVSB JO13-2 Alphen JO13-1 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 ARC JO8-1 Alphen JO8-1 6 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Alphen JO11-3 Alphense Boys JO11-7 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 2
B 02-09-2017 11:00 Spirit JO13-6 Alphen JO13-3 9 - 1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Alphense Boys JO10-2 Alphen JO10-1 7 - 3
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-4 ESTO JO9-3 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Alphen JO11-2 Groeneweg JO11-3 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Floreant JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 Alphense Boys JO8-4 7 - 7
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Alphense Boys JO10-4 Alphen JO10-2 9 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 19-10-2017 18:15 Alphen JO13-1 ESTO JO13-1 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 0 - 11
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Alphen JO9-1 Alphense Boys JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 08:30 WVC JO9-3M Alphen JO9-4
C 14-10-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-3 Floreant, JO11-6M Chelsea Saunier (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 3
C 14-10-2017 08:45 VEP JO10-1 Alphen JO10-1 2 - 0
C 14-10-2017 afgelast Alphen JO11-2 Kickers'69 JO11-1
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-3 Alphen JO13-2 Warmels, T. (Tenko) 3 - 3
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Nieuwkoop JO8-1 Alphen JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Alphen JO9-3 Altior JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 Jodan Boys JO8-2
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Kamerik JO9-1 Alphen JO9-2
C 14-10-2017 11:45 Alphense Boys JO13-5 Alphen JO13-3 Voogd, A. (Arman) 12 - 3
C 11-10-2017 18:30 Alphen JO10-2 Meerburg JO10-7G 2 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Meerburg JO11-4 Alphen JO11-2 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Rohda '76 JO13-2 Richardson, D. (Danny)… (+1) 3 - 5
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 Altior JO8-1 15 - 2
C 07-10-2017 10:15 TAVV JO10-1 Alphen JO10-2 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 08:30 WVC JO9-2 Alphen JO9-3 1 - 7
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Jodan Boys, de JO13-2 Alphen JO13-1 Berkouwer, R. (Ronan) 8 - 0
C 07-10-2017 afgelast Bergambacht JO8-1 Alphen JO8-1
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Be Fair JO9-1 5 - 3
C 07-10-2017 10:00 VEP JO11-1 Alphen JO11-1 2 - 3
C 07-10-2017 09:30 Alphen JO13-3 Floreant JO13-3 Rijn, T. (Teun) van… (+1) 5 - 1
C 07-10-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-4 Nieuwkoop JO9-3 3 - 3
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Nieuwkoop JO11-6 Alphen JO11-3 2 - 5
C 07-10-2017 09:30 Alphen JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 05-10-2017 19:00 Haz. Boys JO13-3G Alphen JO13-3 0 - 3
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Alphense Boys JO9-3 12 - 1
C 30-09-2017 10:30 Alphen JO13-1 Haz. Boys JO13-1 Richardson, D. (Danny)… (+1) 0 - 7
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-1 VEP JO8-1 2 - 7
C 30-09-2017 09:00 Alphense Boys JO9-2 Alphen JO9-2 6 - 5
C 30-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO11-1 Nieuwkoop JO11-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 30-09-2017 08:45 FC Lisse JO9-5 Alphen JO9-4 3 - 10
C 30-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO11-3 Bernardus JO11-3 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 2
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Jodan Boys JO10-3 Alphen JO10-1 0 - 11
C 30-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-1 Stolwijk JO9-1 1 - 11
C 30-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-2 SJZ JO11-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 11:00 Zevenhoven JO13-1 Alphen JO13-2 Lith, PD (Peter) van 4 - 3
C 30-09-2017 08:30 ARC JO8-4 Alphen JO8-2 3 - 10
C 30-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-2 NSV '46 JO10-2 Mike Zwanenburg (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
C 23-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Haz. Boys JO9-1 2 - 7
C 23-09-2017 09:45 XerxesDZB JO11-3 Alphen JO11-1 2 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO13-3 Warmunda, SV JO13-2 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 1 - 6
C 23-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-4 ARC JO9-6 4 - 4
C 23-09-2017 12:15 ARC JO11-11 Alphen JO11-3 3 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-1 ESTO JO10-1 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 7
C 23-09-2017 09:30 ESTO JO10-3 Alphen JO10-2 12 - 2
C 23-09-2017 11:00 Alphia JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 1 - 0
C 23-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Roodenburg JO13-1 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 1 - 0
C 23-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 NSV '46 JO8-1 2 - 7
C 23-09-2017 08:45 Koudekerk JO9-2G Alphen JO9-3 1 - 11
C 23-09-2017 10:30 Alphense Boys JO13-3 Alphen JO13-1 Imani, A. (Ahmed) 6 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Teylingen JO9-2 Alphen JO9-4 1 - 9
B 21-10-2017 12:45 Alphia JO11-6 Alphen JO11-3 5 - 4
B 21-10-2017 afgelast Alphen JO13-3 SPV '81 JO13-1
B 21-10-2017 08:30 Voorschoten`97 JO9-3 Alphen JO9-1 2 - 7
B 21-10-2017 08:45 Alphen JO13-1 VUC JO13-1 Nandlal, A. (Albert)… (+1) 1 - 4
B 21-10-2017 afgelast Alphen JO10-2 ESTO JO10-4
B 16-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-1 Aarlanderveen JO10-1 Mike Zwanenburg (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 FC Oudewater JO9-3 10 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 XerxesDZB JO11-5 Alphen JO11-2 2 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Ter Leede JO13-3 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 ARC JO8-7 16 - 0
B 16-09-2017 08:30 RCL JO9-2 Alphen JO9-1 9 - 4
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Alphen JO8-1 ASW JO8-1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Teylingen JO9-1 5 - 4
B 16-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-1 Stolwijk JO11-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Bergambacht JO13-4 Alphen JO13-3 9 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:45 Olympia JO11-2 Alphen JO11-2 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 Alphen JO13-2 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 Danny Richardson (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 2
B 09-09-2017 08:30 ESTO JO8-3 Alphen JO8-2 3 - 5
B 09-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-8 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
B 09-09-2017 08:45 Stompwijk JO9-1 Alphen JO9-2 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-3 Schoonhoven JO9-5 8 - 1
B 09-09-2017 09:35 Alphen JO11-1 Blauw-Zwart JO11-2 Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO10-2 Sportlust'46 J010-8
B 09-09-2017 10:00 ARC JO11-13 Alphen JO11-3 1 - 2
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-1 Alphense Boys JO8-1 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-5 Chelsea Saunier (Scheidsrechter) 12 - 0
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-1 ARC JO9-2 9 - 5
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Schoonhoven JO9-4 Alphen JO9-3 1 - 25
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-2 Haagse Hout JO9-1
B 02-09-2017 11:30 Wilhelmus JO11-2 Alphen JO11-1 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 08:30 VVSB JO13-2 Alphen JO13-1 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 ARC JO8-1 Alphen JO8-1 6 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Alphen JO11-3 Alphense Boys JO11-7 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 2
B 02-09-2017 11:00 Spirit JO13-6 Alphen JO13-3 9 - 1
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Alphense Boys JO10-2 Alphen JO10-1 7 - 3
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO9-4 ESTO JO9-3 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Alphen JO11-2 Groeneweg JO11-3 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Floreant JO13-2 Alphen JO13-2 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Alphen JO8-2 Alphense Boys JO8-4 7 - 7
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Alphense Boys JO10-4 Alphen JO10-2 9 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-10-2017 18:00 Alphen JO10-1 Woubrugge J011-3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 20-10-2017 n.n.b. Toernooi Alph. Boys Alphen JO10-1



Terug naar boven