Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-2
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-1 Alphen J011-2
C 22-06-2019 10:00 Alphen J013-1 Bernardus J013-1 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 08:30 Alphen J013-3 Bernardus J013-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-3
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-2 Alphen J011-3
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-1 Koudekerk J011-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-2 Woubrugge J011-2 nw
C 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-1 Woubrugge J09-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-1 Koudekerk J08-1 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 Alphen J08-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 19:00 Alphen J013-1 Alph Boys J013-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-2 Alphen J09-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 nw Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 nw Alphen J08-3
C 17-06-2019 18:30 Woubrugge J013-2 nw Alphen J013-2
T 16-06-2019 n.n.b. Zomer toernooi Alph Boys Alphen J08-1
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Esto toernooi Alphen J011-4
V 15-06-2019 12:30 Alphen J013-1 RVC'33 J013-1 nw Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Be Fair toernooi Alphen J011-5
V 15-06-2019 afgelast Alphen J013-2 RVC'33 J013-2 nw Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J08-1
C 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J011-5
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. DWO toernooi Alphen J011-3
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Digo Boer toernooi Woubrugge Alphen J08-2
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-1 Spirit JO13-2 M. (Menno) de Bruin 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Bernardus JO11-2 Alphen J011-2 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Alphen J011-5 UVS JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Jodan Boys JO13-5M Alphen J013-2 D. (Danny) Massar 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-1 ESTO JO11-2 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-4 Teylingen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 09:45 Jodan Boys, de JO11-4 Alphen J011-3 2 - 5
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-2 DOSR JO13-4 H. (Henk) Blaauw 4 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Gouda JO11-1 Alphen J011-1 K. (Kyan) Dikhooff 1 - 8
C 18-05-2019 08:30 SVC'08 JO11-3 Alphen J011-4 R. (Raymond) van Tol 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Alphen J011-3 Nieuwkoop JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 12:45 RVC '33 JO13-1 Alphen J013-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-3 Floreant JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-2 MMO JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 08:30 WVC JO11-3 Alphen J011-5 R. (Rick) Verdel 4 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:45 Stompwijk'92 JO11-1 Alphen J011-2 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Alphen J011-5 Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 11-05-2019 10:30 RVC '33 JO13-2 Alphen J013-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-1 Rohda '76 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-4 Meerburg JO11-7 Afgeschermd 11 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO11-5 Alphen J011-3 M (Marcel) Baqtar 3 - 2
C 11-05-2019 08:45 Alphen J013-1 Kamerik JO13-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 3 - 1
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Alphen J011-2 Floreant JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 8
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Bernardus JO11-3 Alphen J011-5 Afgeschermd 7 - 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-06-2019 10:00 Alphen J013-1 Bernardus J013-1 Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-1 Woubrugge J09-1 nw
C 17-06-2019 18:30 Woubrugge J013-2 nw Alphen J013-2
C 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J011-5
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-1 Spirit JO13-2 M. (Menno) de Bruin 2 - 2
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Bernardus JO11-2 Alphen J011-2 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Alphen J011-5 UVS JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 9
C 25-05-2019 08:30 Jodan Boys JO13-5M Alphen J013-2 D. (Danny) Massar 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-1 ESTO JO11-2 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
C 25-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-4 Teylingen JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 25-05-2019 09:45 Jodan Boys, de JO11-4 Alphen J011-3 2 - 5
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-2 DOSR JO13-4 H. (Henk) Blaauw 4 - 7
C 18-05-2019 10:00 Gouda JO11-1 Alphen J011-1 K. (Kyan) Dikhooff 1 - 8
C 18-05-2019 08:30 SVC'08 JO11-3 Alphen J011-4 R. (Raymond) van Tol 2 - 4
C 18-05-2019 08:45 Alphen J011-3 Nieuwkoop JO11-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 12:45 RVC '33 JO13-1 Alphen J013-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J013-3 Floreant JO13-3 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 18-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-2 MMO JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 18-05-2019 08:30 WVC JO11-3 Alphen J011-5 R. (Rick) Verdel 4 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:45 Stompwijk'92 JO11-1 Alphen J011-2 2 - 2
C 11-05-2019 08:30 Alphen J011-5 Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 11-05-2019 10:30 RVC '33 JO13-2 Alphen J013-2 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-1 Rohda '76 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:30 Alphen J011-4 Meerburg JO11-7 Afgeschermd 11 - 2
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Alphense Boys JO11-5 Alphen J011-3 M (Marcel) Baqtar 3 - 2
C 11-05-2019 08:45 Alphen J013-1 Kamerik JO13-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 3 - 1
C 04-05-2019 09:30 Alphen J011-2 Floreant JO11-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 8
C 04-05-2019 10:30 Bernardus JO11-3 Alphen J011-5 Afgeschermd 7 - 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-1 Alphen J011-2
V 22-06-2019 08:30 Alphen J013-3 Bernardus J013-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-06-2019 09:00 Bernardus J011-2 Alphen J011-3
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-1 Koudekerk J011-1 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-2 Woubrugge J011-2 nw
V 19-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-1 Koudekerk J08-1 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 Alphen J08-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 19:00 Alphen J013-1 Alph Boys J013-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J09-2 Alphen J09-3 nw
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J011-4 nw Alphen J011-5
V 18-06-2019 18:00 Alphen J08-2 nw Alphen J08-3
V 15-06-2019 12:30 Alphen J013-1 RVC'33 J013-1 nw Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 15-06-2019 afgelast Alphen J013-2 RVC'33 J013-2 nw Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-2
T 22-06-2019 n.n.b. 123 Inkt toernooi Aalsmeer Alphen J08-3
T 16-06-2019 n.n.b. Zomer toernooi Alph Boys Alphen J08-1
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Esto toernooi Alphen J011-4
T 15-06-2019 n.n.b. Be Fair toernooi Alphen J011-5
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Robin van Persie toernooi Alphen J08-1
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. DWO toernooi Alphen J011-3
T 08-06-2019 n.n.b. Digo Boer toernooi Woubrugge Alphen J08-2



Terug naar boven