Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-06-2020 afgelast | Voorschoten'97 JO11-8M | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ROAC JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphia JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | BSC '68 JO11-2 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Floreant JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ARC JO11-5 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | ESTO JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | VEP JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Bernardus JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SJZ JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | DONK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Meerburg JO11-3G | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Siveo '60 JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-2 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | ||||
C | 02-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Altior JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | DOSR JO11-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | DSO JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | ASW JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Sportlust '46 JO12-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | SJC JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | RCL JO11-4G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | VEP JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 12:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | MMO JO11-1G | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
V | 24-03-2020 17:30 | Feyenoord JO7-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
V | 24-03-2020 17:30 | Feyenoord JO7-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO8-1 | Katwijk JO8-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO9-2 | Woubrugge JO9-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphia JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO9-1 | Olympia JO9-2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO10-1 | Alphense Boys JO10-3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Foreholte JO11-2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | Gouda JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 21-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO12-1 | FC Oudewater JO12-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | BSC '68 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO8-3 | ROAC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO8-2 | Nieuwkoop JO8-5 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO9-3 | Nieuwkoop JO9-4 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | ONA JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | TAVV JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 vervallen | S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | RVC '33 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | ARC JO11-7 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | RCL JO11-6G | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-6 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO8-1 | DSO JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | Olympia JO8-5 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 8-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | S.V. Kickers'69 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-3 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Woubrugge JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-3 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO9-2 | Nieuwkoop JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | Groeneweg JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | ARC JO10-7 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Kagia JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-3 | A. (Armand) van der Waal | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-2 | Floreant JO11-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | ARC JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | R (Roland) Vandeveen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-1 | M. (Marinus) Rekers | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:15 | ARC JO13-4 | Alphen JO13-2 | C. (Cas) Mooten | 1 - 3 | ||
V | 22-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | Warmunda JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 | S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) | 4 - 4 | ||
V | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO13-1 | Bernardus JO13-1 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 22-02-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
V | 19-02-2020 17:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | Bernardus JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO8-3 | Alphen JO8-2 | 3-6 | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | sc Excelsior JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 7 | ||
V | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO8-3 | Donk JO8-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO9-3 | Donk JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | sc Excelsior JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO10-1 | Warmunda JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | sc Excelsior JO11-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Warmunda JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Donk JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | ARC JO11-6 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Woerden JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | ARC JO8-4 | Alphen JO8-3 | ||||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Bernardus JO8-3 | Alphen JO8-2 | 5-2 | |||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | SJC, JO8-1G | Alphen JO8-1 | 10 - 4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-06-2020 afgelast | Voorschoten'97 JO11-8M | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ROAC JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphia JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | BSC '68 JO11-2 | ||||
C | 06-06-2020 afgelast | Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Floreant JO11-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-4 | ARC JO11-5 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | ESTO JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | ||||
C | 16-05-2020 afgelast | VEP JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Bernardus JO11-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | SJZ JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | DONK JO11-2 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Meerburg JO11-3G | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Siveo '60 JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 09-05-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO13-2 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | ||||
C | 02-05-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Altior JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | DOSR JO11-3 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | DSO JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | ASW JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Sportlust '46 JO12-5 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | SJC JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-4 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | RCL JO11-4G | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | VEP JO11-3 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 12:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | MMO JO11-1G | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | ||||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO8-1 | Katwijk JO8-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO9-2 | Woubrugge JO9-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphia JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO9-1 | Olympia JO9-2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO10-1 | Alphense Boys JO10-3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Foreholte JO11-2 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | Gouda JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 21-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 21-03-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO12-1 | FC Oudewater JO12-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | BSC '68 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO8-3 | ROAC JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO8-2 | Nieuwkoop JO8-5 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | Alphen JO9-3 | Nieuwkoop JO9-4 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | ONA JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 afgelast | TAVV JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 vervallen | S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | RVC '33 JO11-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | ARC JO11-7 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | RCL JO11-6G | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-6 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | ||||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO8-1 | DSO JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | Olympia JO8-5 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 8-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | S.V. Kickers'69 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-3 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Woubrugge JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-3 | ||||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO9-2 | Nieuwkoop JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | Groeneweg JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-03-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | ARC JO10-7 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Kagia JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-3 | A. (Armand) van der Waal | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-2 | Floreant JO11-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | ARC JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | R (Roland) Vandeveen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-1 | M. (Marinus) Rekers | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:15 | ARC JO13-4 | Alphen JO13-2 | C. (Cas) Mooten | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 | S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 22-02-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | ARC JO8-4 | Alphen JO8-3 | ||||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Bernardus JO8-3 | Alphen JO8-2 | 5-2 | |||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | SJC, JO8-1G | Alphen JO8-1 | 10 - 4 | |||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO9-3 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphense Boys JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | Stolwijk JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 08-02-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | Nicolaas Boys JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | F.K. (Frits) Swart | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | H. (Huub) van der Jagt | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO8-1 | VVSB JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO8-3 | DOSR JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 01-02-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | Alphia JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 7-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | Alphense Boys JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 01-02-2020 vervallen | ARC JO9-12M | Alphen JO9-3 | ||||
C | 01-02-2020 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | Gouda JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 01-02-2020 vervallen | Nieuwkoop JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 01-02-2020 09:45 | DSO JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | Schoonhoven JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | B. (Bianca) van Donselaar | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | ASC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-4 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 01-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | VVSB JO11-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 15:00 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Alphen JO13-1 | H. (Henk) Rozendaal | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 vervallen | Alphia JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-6 | Alphen JO13-2 | E. E. (Edwin) Jacobs | 5 - 1 | ||
B | 12-10-2019 10:00 | Zwammerdam JO11-1G | Alphen JO11-2 | H (Hans) van Beek | 0 - 12 | ||
B | 12-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | |||
B | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-4 | 4 - 0 | |||
B | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 5 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-4 | S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) | 4 - 2 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | Alphia JO11-4 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 3 - 6 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | DOSR JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Alphia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 08:30 | Alphia JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | C. (Casper) Schoevaars | 4 - 8 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 0 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 12:15 | ARC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-4 | B.M. (Ben) Maurits | 9 - 3 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | ARC JO11-2 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | P. (Peter) Oosterom… (+1) | 2 - 3 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 08:45 | TAVV JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-4 | J. (Justin) Cordier de Croust | 6 - 1 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
B | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 12 - 1 | ||
B | 18-09-2019 18:30 | Alphen JO12-1 | Aarlanderveen JO13-1 | H. (Henk) Blaauw | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | ARC JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-3 | C. (Kees) Hennipman | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ASW JO11-1 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | TAVV JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 0 - 6 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO12-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 0 - 21 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | G. (Gryvo) Biya… (+1) | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) | 8 - 0 | ||
B | 11-09-2019 18:00 | Alphia JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-3 | C. (Casper) Schoevaars | 1 - 9 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Bernardus JO11-3 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 12 - 1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:30 | Koudekerk JO11-2G | Alphen JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 22 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Floreant JO11-1 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 5 - 1 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 11:30 | Zevenhoven JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-4 | W. (Wouter) de Boer | 11 - 3 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-6 | Alphen JO12-1 | H.J. (Johan) de Jonge | 15 - 0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphen JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | C.A. (Cor) Brunt… (+1) | 2 - 2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | Altior JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:30 | Alphen JO11-4 | Altior JO11-2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 6 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | H. (Henk) Blaauw | 7 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphia JO13-2 | Afgeschermd | 16 - 0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | B.M. (Ben) Maurits | 6 - 0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 24-03-2020 17:30 | Feyenoord JO7-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
V | 24-03-2020 17:30 | Feyenoord JO7-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
V | 22-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | Warmunda JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 22-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO13-1 | Bernardus JO13-1 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-02-2020 17:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | Bernardus JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO8-3 | Alphen JO8-2 | 3-6 | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | sc Excelsior JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 7 | ||
V | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO8-3 | Donk JO8-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO9-3 | Donk JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | sc Excelsior JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO10-1 | Warmunda JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | sc Excelsior JO11-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Warmunda JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:00 | Donk JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-4 | ARC JO11-6 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Woerden JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
V | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Warmunda JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
V | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO8-3 | Meerburg JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO8-2 | Meerburg JO8-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 6-1 | ||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | RCL J09-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO9-2 | RCL J09-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 09:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Meerburg JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Meerburg JO11-4 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 12:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | Altior JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-01-2020 afgelast | ARC JO13-4 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
V | 11-01-2020 10:30 | RVC'33 JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
V | 14-12-2019 10:15 | RVC'33 J011-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
V | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Haz. Boys J011-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | RCL J09-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 19-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO8-1 | FC Oudewater J08-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 09-10-2019 17:00 | Alphen JO8-1 | ARC J08-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 25-09-2019 18:00 | Alph. Boys J08-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | 4 - 6 | |||
V | 14-09-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO9-1 | RCL J09-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 07-09-2019 10:30 | FC Oudewater J08-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
V | 28-08-2019 19:00 | Floreant J013-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
V | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO11-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 29-09-2019 n.n.b. | Randstad Cup (RCL) | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
T | 25-08-2019 n.n.b. | Jens Toonstra toernooi | Alphen JO11-1 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl