- 18-04
- Mayir Patar (Alphen JO8-2)
- 20-04
- Ilias Dardour (Alphen 1)
- Jazz Van Capel (Alphen JO15-1)
- Joas Hietland (Alphen JO10-1)
- 22-04
- Bachir Moaddine (Alphen JO8-1)
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-06-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | HBS 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-06-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | HBS 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-06-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | Nicolaas Boys 6 | K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos | 13 - 1 | ||
C | 13-06-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | Altior 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 13-06-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | Altior 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 10-06-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Alphen 3 | J.C. (John) Sassen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-06-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Alphen 3 | J.C. (John) Sassen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 7 | Alphen 5 | E. (Edwin) van Vliet | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Bernardus 2 | P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Foreholte 4 | M. (Marvin) Fraenk | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Foreholte 4 | M. (Marvin) Fraenk | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Bernardus 2 | P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 7 | Alphen 5 | E. (Edwin) van Vliet | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | Lugdunum 3 | H. (Hassan) El Bouny | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | ESTO 3 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | ESTO 3 | H. (Henk) Blaauw | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:30 | Altior 2 | Alphen 2 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 14:00 | Steeds Hooger 1 | Alphen 1 | M.E. (Marcello) Stewart | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | HBS 6 | Alphen 3 | T. (Tycho) Vermeire | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Altior 7 | Alphen 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | GSV 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 19:30 | fc Boshuizen 3 | Alphen 2 | W. (Willem) Hoek | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | KDO sv 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | fc Boshuizen 3 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | Nicolaas Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | ONA 5 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
- | 12-05-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | WVC 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
V | 07-05-2019 20:00 | Alphen 1 | Zwammerdam | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 05-05-2019 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 3 | Alphen 2 | H.J.M. (Hein) Visser | 1 - 3 | ||
V | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Alphen 1 | Zevenhoven 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 14-04-2019 vervallen | Alphen 3 | Boshuizen, fc 4 | ||||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | ROAC 6 | Alphen 6 | N. (Nijs) Voordouw | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Altior 6 | Alphen 5 | N. (Nico) Groen in \'t Woud | 3 - 1 | ||
- | 14-04-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Houtwijk sv 1 | E. (Edwin) Vlek | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | Wilhelmus 4 | Alphen 2 | P.J. (Petrus) van der Valk | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Van Nispen 2 | J.J. (Koos) Goosen | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 6 | Alphen 3 | J.A. (Johan) Souman | 4 - 6 | ||
- | 07-04-2019 14:00 | Stolwijk 1 | Alphen 1 | B.B. (Barry) Rodenburg | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 vervallen | Alphen 4 | MMO 3 | ||||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | RVC '33 6 | W. (Wiebe) van der Veen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | LSVV 70 3 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Woerden 3 | W. (Wiebe) van der Veen | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 5 | Alphen 4 | W. Wijfje | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:00 | Leidsche Boys 4 | Alphen 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Football Factory 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:30 | DOSR 3 | Alphen 2 | W.N.A.W. (Wim) Zondag | 6 - 1 | ||
- | 24-03-2019 14:00 | Haastrecht 1 | Alphen 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:30 | ASW 4 | Alphen 5 | W. (Wiebe) van der Veen | 1 - 3 | ||
- | 17-03-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Erasmus 1 | H.M. (Henry) van Belkum | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:45 | Alphen 4 | Woerden 1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | HVV 3 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | WVC 5 | J. (Jelle) Koek | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | ASW 3 | Alphen 4 | M.M. (Marek) Malysa | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | DOSR 5 | Alphen 6 | M (Michael) Kuipers | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | Alphen 2 | E. (Edwin) van Vliet | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Zoetermeer, fc 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 7 - 2 | ||
- | 10-03-2019 14:00 | Haastrecht 1 | Alphen 1 | G. (Giovanni) Jaggan | |||
V | 03-03-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | VCS | 1-1 | |||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Foreholte 6 | Afgeschermd | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | DONK 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 2 - 2 | ||
- | 24-02-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | HMC 1 | N. (Nadal) Jongeneel | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | ASC 2 | J. (Joop) Kok | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Alphen 3 | J.A.J. (Jan) van den Berg | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 4 | ASC 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 14:00 | LSVV 70 3 | Alphen 6 | V.M. (Victor) Cnossen | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 14:00 | MMO 1 | Alphen 1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Woerden 3 | Alphen 5 | S. (Salah) Katoun | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:30 | Alphense Boys 6 | Alphen 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | ROAC 5 | Alphen 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Alphense Boys 5 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | NSV '46 1 | Alphen 5 | R.J.T. (Richard) Mastwijk | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 14:00 | SJZ 1 | Alphen 1 | T.H. (Theo) van de Berg | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:30 | WVC 3 | Alphen 3 | H. (Hans) Hijzelendoorn | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Alphen 4 | RVC '33 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | ASC 9 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 1 | ||
V | 29-01-2019 20:00 | BSC 2 | Alphen 2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2019 14:00 | WVC 1 | Alphen 1 | C.R. (Carli) van Booma | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 13:30 | Altior 3 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 14:00 | RVC '33 6 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Voorschoten`97 1 | G.P.H. (Gerrit) Hulters | 3 - 2 | ||
V | 15-01-2019 20:00 | VEP | Alphen 1 | 4 - 4 | |||
V | 13-01-2019 12:00 | Alphen 2 | Moordrecht 2 | 1-2 | |||
C | 06-01-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Oud Alphen | ||||
C | 23-12-2018 11:00 | MMO 3 | Alphen 4 | - | |||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 6 | ROAC 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Wilhelmus 4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Altior 6 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Van Nispen 1 | R. (Moen) Parmessar | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 vervallen | Boshuizen, fc 4 | Alphen 3 | ||||
C | 09-12-2018 12:45 | Alphen 4 | Bernardus 5 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Foreholte 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 14:00 | LSVV 70 3 | Alphen 6 | ||||
C | 02-12-2018 14:00 | FC Aalsmeer 1 | Alphen 1 | F.H.J. (Fred) van derPloeg | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Van Nispen 2 | Alphen 2 | D (Dennis) vanNiel | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | Alphen 4 | Nicolaas Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:30 | DONK 6 | Alphen 5 | P..M. (Paul) Schippers | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | DOSR 3 | M. (Martien) Vorselman | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-06-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | HBS 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-06-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | HBS 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-06-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | Nicolaas Boys 6 | K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos | 13 - 1 | ||
C | 13-06-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | Altior 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 13-06-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | Altior 3 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 10-06-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Alphen 3 | J.C. (John) Sassen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 10-06-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Alphen 3 | J.C. (John) Sassen | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 7 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 7 | Alphen 5 | E. (Edwin) van Vliet | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Bernardus 2 | P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Foreholte 4 | M. (Marvin) Fraenk | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Foreholte 4 | M. (Marvin) Fraenk | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Bernardus 2 | P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 7 | Alphen 5 | E. (Edwin) van Vliet | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | Lugdunum 3 | H. (Hassan) El Bouny | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | ESTO 3 | H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | ESTO 3 | H. (Henk) Blaauw | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:30 | Altior 2 | Alphen 2 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 14:00 | Steeds Hooger 1 | Alphen 1 | M.E. (Marcello) Stewart | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | HBS 6 | Alphen 3 | T. (Tycho) Vermeire | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 10:00 | Altior 7 | Alphen 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | GSV 2 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 5 | ||
C | 16-05-2019 19:30 | fc Boshuizen 3 | Alphen 2 | W. (Willem) Hoek | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | KDO sv 3 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | fc Boshuizen 3 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | Nicolaas Boys 6 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 12-05-2019 10:00 | ONA 5 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 10:45 | Voorschoten`97 3 | Alphen 2 | H.J.M. (Hein) Visser | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 vervallen | Alphen 3 | Boshuizen, fc 4 | ||||
C | 14-04-2019 12:30 | ROAC 6 | Alphen 6 | N. (Nijs) Voordouw | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:00 | Altior 6 | Alphen 5 | N. (Nico) Groen in \'t Woud | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | Wilhelmus 4 | Alphen 2 | P.J. (Petrus) van der Valk | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Van Nispen 2 | J.J. (Koos) Goosen | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 6 | Alphen 3 | J.A. (Johan) Souman | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 vervallen | Alphen 4 | MMO 3 | ||||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | RVC '33 6 | W. (Wiebe) van der Veen | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | LSVV 70 3 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Woerden 3 | W. (Wiebe) van der Veen | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 5 | Alphen 4 | W. Wijfje | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:00 | Leidsche Boys 4 | Alphen 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Football Factory 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:30 | DOSR 3 | Alphen 2 | W.N.A.W. (Wim) Zondag | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:30 | ASW 4 | Alphen 5 | W. (Wiebe) van der Veen | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:45 | Alphen 4 | Woerden 1 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | HVV 3 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | WVC 5 | J. (Jelle) Koek | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Afgeschermd | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | ASW 3 | Alphen 4 | M.M. (Marek) Malysa | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | DOSR 5 | Alphen 6 | M (Michael) Kuipers | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:00 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | Alphen 2 | E. (Edwin) van Vliet | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Zoetermeer, fc 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Foreholte 6 | Afgeschermd | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | DONK 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 2 | ASC 2 | J. (Joop) Kok | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Alphen 3 | J.A.J. (Jan) van den Berg | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 4 | ASC 6 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 14:00 | LSVV 70 3 | Alphen 6 | V.M. (Victor) Cnossen | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 14:00 | MMO 1 | Alphen 1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 4 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Woerden 3 | Alphen 5 | S. (Salah) Katoun | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:30 | Alphense Boys 6 | Alphen 6 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:00 | ROAC 5 | Alphen 4 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Alphense Boys 5 | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | NSV '46 1 | Alphen 5 | R.J.T. (Richard) Mastwijk | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 14:00 | SJZ 1 | Alphen 1 | T.H. (Theo) van de Berg | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:30 | WVC 3 | Alphen 3 | H. (Hans) Hijzelendoorn | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Alphen 4 | RVC '33 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 6 | ASC 9 | Afgeschermd | 8 - 1 | ||
C | 27-01-2019 14:00 | WVC 1 | Alphen 1 | C.R. (Carli) van Booma | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 13:30 | Altior 3 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 0 - 8 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 14:00 | RVC '33 6 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Voorschoten`97 1 | G.P.H. (Gerrit) Hulters | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 06-01-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Oud Alphen | ||||
C | 23-12-2018 11:00 | MMO 3 | Alphen 4 | - | |||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 6 | ROAC 6 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Wilhelmus 4 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Altior 6 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Van Nispen 1 | R. (Moen) Parmessar | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 vervallen | Boshuizen, fc 4 | Alphen 3 | ||||
C | 09-12-2018 12:45 | Alphen 4 | Bernardus 5 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Foreholte 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 14:00 | LSVV 70 3 | Alphen 6 | ||||
C | 02-12-2018 14:00 | FC Aalsmeer 1 | Alphen 1 | F.H.J. (Fred) van derPloeg | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Van Nispen 2 | Alphen 2 | D (Dennis) vanNiel | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | Alphen 4 | Nicolaas Boys 5 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:30 | DONK 6 | Alphen 5 | P..M. (Paul) Schippers | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | DOSR 3 | M. (Martien) Vorselman | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Alphen 3 | J.C. (Joost) Hogerwerf | 3 - 7 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:30 | Floreant 1 | Alphen 4 | J.P. (Jean-Paul) Hunink | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 6 | MMO 6 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Warmunda, sv 1 | D.L. (Daniel) deGoede | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | WVC 3 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 4 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 5 | ASW 4 | H.P. (Hendrik) Mol | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:30 | WVC 5 | Alphen 6 | H. (Hans) Hijzelendoorn | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 14:00 | Sporting Leiden 1 | Alphen 1 | S. (Sam) van deGraaf | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 12:00 | RVC '33 3 | Alphen 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | HVV 3 | Alphen 2 | T.F. (Frans) Beukeboom | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | H. (Hassan) El Bouny | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:45 | Alphen 6 | DOSR 5 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Zoetermeer, fc 3 | J.B. (John) Fernandes | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 21-10-2018 11:00 | Alphen 5 | ROAC 6 | P. (Piet) vanZelst | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:00 | Groeneweg 3 | Alphen 2 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 14:00 | OHVV 1 | Alphen 1 | R. (Ruud) Wesdorp | 1 - 4 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | Olympia 3 | Alphen 3 | F.C. (Floris) Baan | 7 - 3 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 5 | WVC 5 | C.C. (Cock) Jansen | - | ||
B | 16-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 6 | RVC '33 6 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 13:00 | Alphen 4 | MMO 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 14:00 | Alphen 1 | sv Madestein 1 | N. (Nico) deJong | 5 - 3 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:30 | VEP 1 | Alphen 2 | K. (Kaj) Kramer | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 6 | GSV 4 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 5 | GSV 3 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 4 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 vervallen | Leonidas 3 | Alphen 3 | ||||
B | 09-09-2018 13:00 | Alphen 4 | Haagse Hout 1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 13:45 | Leidsche Boys 5 | Alphen 6 | P. (Peter) Oomen | 5 - 3 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Oud-Beijerland 1 | Afgeschermd | 12 - 8 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 2 | ONA 2 | J.W.A. (Jan) Vork | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:00 | SV Leidschenveen 2 | Alphen 4 | R.B. (Rajiv) Jaikaran | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 14:00 | FC IJsselmonde 1 | Alphen 1 | H.M. (Henry) vanBelkum | 4 - 1 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 12:30 | DOSR 6 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 5 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 07-05-2019 20:00 | Alphen 1 | Zwammerdam | 1 - 3 | |||
V | 04-05-2019 14:30 | Alphen 1 | Zevenhoven 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
V | 03-03-2019 14:00 | Alphen 1 | VCS | 1-1 | |||
V | 29-01-2019 20:00 | BSC 2 | Alphen 2 | ||||
V | 15-01-2019 20:00 | VEP | Alphen 1 | 4 - 4 | |||
V | 13-01-2019 12:00 | Alphen 2 | Moordrecht 2 | 1-2 | |||
V | 28-08-2018 20:00 | Alphia 1 | Alphen 1 | 0-2 | |||
V | 25-08-2018 14:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys 1 | Alphen 1 | 1-2 | |||
V | 21-08-2018 20:00 | Quick Boys O-19 | Alphen 1 | 3-2 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl