0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat)
Senioren - Alphen 3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Huseijin Akseki |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-05-2017 13:00 | HVV 3 | Kickers'69 2 | 12627 | 1-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 13187 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | ROAC 2 | 11760 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | Altior 2 | 12258 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:30 | Nispen van 2 | GSC ESDO 6 | 12084 | 9-0 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | ASC 2 | 11547 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 11:30 | Altior 2 | HVV 3 | Rossenberg, T. | 13517 | 9-1 | |
C | 30-04-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Rijnland 2 | 12574 | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Foreholte 5 | Velzen, H.G. van | 12365 | 4-1 | |
C | 30-04-2017 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | Nispen van 2 | 12843 | 1-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Ouazghari, J. El | 12557 | 2-6 | |
C | 30-04-2017 12:15 | ASC 2 | Alphen 3 | 11633 | 7-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 12:15 | ASC 2 | Rijnland 2 | 12817 | 1-2 | ||
C | 17-04-2017 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 13057 | 3-7 | ||
C | 17-04-2017 12:15 | ASC 2 | Foreholte 5 | 11964 | 2-1 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 17:00 | ASC 2 | GSC ESDO 6 | 13447 | 3-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | GSC ESDO 6 | 11761 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | HVV 3 | Crispijn, P. | 11820 | 3-0 | |
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | Altior 2 | 13084 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 12:00 | Alphen 3 | ROAC 2 | Zelst, P.M. van | 12137 | 1-7 | |
C | 09-04-2017 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | ASC 2 | 13396 | 7-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Kickers'69 2 | 12082 | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 12:15 | ASC 2 | Nispen van 2 | 13086 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 13211 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 11:30 | HVV 3 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 12715 | 0-6 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | Rijnland 2 | 11805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Foreholte 5 | 12914 | 5-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | Altior 2 | Alphen 3 | 12031 | 5-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Altior 2 | 12585 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | ASC 2 | 12170 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | Rijnland 2 | 11713 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Kickers'69 2 | 12813 | 4-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | ROAC 2 | Achabar, A. | 13151 | 0-2 | |
C | 26-03-2017 12:00 | Alphen 3 | HVV 3 | 12221 | 4-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | Alphen 3 | 13061 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Foreholte 5 | 11593 | 8-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 13238 | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 11:00 | HVV 3 | Nispen van 2 | 11595 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2017 11:30 | Altior 2 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 12276 | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Kickers'69 2 | 13365 | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | ASC 2 | 12345 | 6-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 12171 | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Rijnland 2 | 11701 | 6-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Altior 2 | 12361 | 2-4 | ||
C | 12-03-2017 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | HVV 3 | 11779 | 3-0 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Altior 2 | 11561 | 6-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Nispen van 2 | 13373 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Kickers'69 2 | 13403 | 1-2 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 12:15 | ASC 2 | HVV 3 | 13003 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-03-2017 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Rijnland 2 | 12878 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-02-2017 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 168797 | 3-3 | ||
C | 26-02-2017 12:15 | ASC 2 | ROAC 2 | 12734 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 13:15 | HVV 3 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 12155 | 0-6 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:30 | Altior 2 | ASC 2 | 12117 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Foreholte 5 | 13330 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | Alphen 3 | 12944 | 2-4 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | ROAC 2 | 12825 | 0-3 | ||
C | 19-02-2017 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | GSC ESDO 6 | 13417 | 1-3 | ||
C | 05-02-2017 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Alphen 3 | 167310 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-12-2016 12:15 | ASC 2 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 12844 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 10:30 | Nispen van 2 | Foreholte 5 | 13406 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 12297 | 0-1 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | ASC 2 | 11643 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Altior 2 | 13425 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 12:00 | Alphen 3 | GSC ESDO 6 | 13323 | 3-4 | ||
C | 11-12-2016 14:15 | HVV 3 | ROAC 2 | 11979 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-12-2016 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Alphen 3 | 13316 | 3-2 | ||
C | 04-12-2016 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | HVV 3 | Taib, M. | 13064 | 4-2 | |
C | 04-12-2016 11:30 | Altior 2 | Kickers'69 2 | 12135 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-12-2016 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Velzen, H.G. van | 11980 | 0-0 | |
C | 04-12-2016 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Nispen van 2 | Emmerik, P. van | 13231 | 5-0 | |
C | 27-11-2016 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | ROAC 2 | 13460 | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-11-2016 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | GSC ESDO 6 | Junier, S. | 13325 | 3-0 | |
C | 27-11-2016 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | Kickers'69 2 | 12357 | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-11-2016 12:00 | Alphen 3 | ASC 2 | Zelst, P.M. van | 11620 | 5-2 | |
C | 27-11-2016 12:45 | HVV 3 | Altior 2 | 13410 | 2-3 | ||
C | 27-11-2016 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Souman, J.A. | 12340 | 1-2 | |
C | 13-11-2016 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 12807 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-11-2016 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Alphen 3 | 12797 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-11-2016 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | HVV 3 | 13493 | 4-1 | ||
C | 13-11-2016 11:30 | Altior 2 | Rijnland 2 | 11864 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-11-2016 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Nispen van 2 | Battoui, A. | 12088 | 4-5 | |
C | 06-11-2016 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | Alphen 3 | 13258 | 0-4 | ||
C | 06-11-2016 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 12512 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-11-2016 11:30 | Altior 2 | GSC ESDO 6 | Hoorn, L. van der | 13164 | 4-4 | |
C | 06-11-2016 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Nispen van 2 | 13477 | 6-1 | ||
C | 06-11-2016 12:30 | HVV 3 | Foreholte 5 | Wigchers, H. | 12842 | 1-3 | |
C | 30-10-2016 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | Kickers'69 2 | 12875 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-10-2016 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | ROAC 2 | 11751 | 0-4 | ||
C | 30-10-2016 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | ASC 2 | 13230 | 1-2 | ||
C | 30-10-2016 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | HVV 3 | 13088 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-10-2016 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Altior 2 | 12348 | 10-2 | ||
C | 30-10-2016 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | GSC ESDO 6 | 12239 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-10-2016 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | HVV 3 | 105105 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-10-2016 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Alphen 3 | Emmerik, P. van | 12466 | 2-1 | |
C | 16-10-2016 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | Foreholte 5 | Schildmeijer, G. | 12463 | 0-1 | |
C | 16-10-2016 11:30 | HVV 3 | Rijnland 2 | 13205 | 0-3 | ||
C | 16-10-2016 11:30 | Altior 2 | Nispen van 2 | 12933 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-10-2016 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Talhaoui, M. | 11787 | 4-2 | |
C | 16-10-2016 12:15 | ASC 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 11702 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | HVV 3 | 13304 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2016 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Altior 2 | 12992 | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2016 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Rijnland 2 | 12651 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2016 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Kickers'69 2 | 12975 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-10-2016 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | ASC 2 | 12811 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-10-2016 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | ROAC 2 | 11955 | 1-7 | ||
C | 02-10-2016 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 11856 | 2-6 | ||
C | 02-10-2016 13:15 | HVV 3 | Alphen 3 | 12128 | 0-8 | ||
C | 02-10-2016 11:30 | Altior 2 | Foreholte 5 | 13285 | 6-2 | ||
C | 02-10-2016 10:30 | ROAC 2 | GSC ESDO 6 | 13206 | 10-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2016 20:00 | Rijnland 2 | Nispen van 2 | Blom, R. van de | 13168 | 5-3 | |
C | 25-09-2016 10:30 | ROAC 2 | Kickers'69 2 | Emmerik, P. van | 12756 | 3-0 | |
C | 25-09-2016 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Nispen van 2 | Zelst, P.M. van | 13340 | 4-3 | |
C | 25-09-2016 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | HVV 3 | 12308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2016 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Rijnland 2 | 12628 | 3-5 | ||
C | 25-09-2016 12:15 | ASC 2 | Altior 2 | 11833 | 9-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2016 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 11717 | 1-6 | ||
C | 18-09-2016 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | Foreholte 5 | 12832 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-09-2016 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | GSC ESDO 6 | 12946 | 4-3 | ||
C | 18-09-2016 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 12371 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-09-2016 13:15 | HVV 3 | ASC 2 | 13091 | 0-4 | ||
C | 18-09-2016 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Alphen 3 | 12563 | 2-2 | ||
C | 18-09-2016 11:30 | Altior 2 | ROAC 2 | 13087 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-09-2016 10:30 | ROAC 2 | HVV 3 | 11656 | 2-0 | ||
C | 11-09-2016 10:30 | Warmunda, SV 2 | Rijnland 2 | 12025 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-09-2016 12:00 | GSC ESDO 6 | Alphen 3 | 12195 | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-09-2016 12:15 | ASC 2 | Kickers'69 2 | 11959 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-09-2016 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Nispen van 2 | 13067 | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-09-2016 11:30 | Altior 2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 12293 | 0-3 | ||
C | 04-09-2016 13:15 | HVV 3 | GSC ESDO 6 | 11822 | 1-4 | ||
C | 04-09-2016 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Foreholte 5 | 12370 | 6-1 | ||
C | 04-09-2016 11:00 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 13473 | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-09-2016 11:00 | Nispen van 2 | ROAC 2 | 13286 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-09-2016 11:00 | Kickers'69 2 | Altior 2 | 11636 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-09-2016 10:30 | Rijnland 2 | ASC 2 | 12250 | 6-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 01-09-2016 20:00 | SJZ 2 ZO | Alphen 3 ZO | 2832 | 3-1 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 10:30 | VEP 3 ZO | Alphen 3 ZO | 2677 | 2-3 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 11:30 | Woerden 2 ZO | SJZ 2 ZO | 2704 | 1-3 | ||
B | 25-08-2016 19:30 | Woerden 2 ZO | VEP 3 ZO | 2705 | 4-3 | ||
B | 21-08-2016 12:00 | Alphen 3 ZO | Woerden 2 ZO | 2858 | 5-5 | ||
B | 18-08-2016 20:00 | SJZ 2 ZO | VEP 3 ZO | 2831 | 9-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROAC 2 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 87 | 20 | 67 | 0 |
2 | Gr.WII VAC 3 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 82 | 21 | 61 | 0 |
3 | Warmunda, SV 2 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Nispen van 2 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 56 | 45 | 11 | 0 |
5 | ASC 2 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 54 | 49 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Alphen 3 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 78 | 59 | 19 | 0 |
7 | Rijnland 2 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 0 |
8 | Altior 2 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 53 | 67 | -14 | 0 |
9 | GSC ESDO 6 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 55 | 83 | -28 | 0 |
10 | Kickers'69 2 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 0 |
11 | Foreholte 5 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 35 | 75 | -40 | 0 |
12 | HVV 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 16 | 85 | -69 | 1 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alphen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
2 | ONA 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJZ 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Woerden 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Alphen 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 0 |
4 | VEP 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 0 |