Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 25-01-2020 15:00 Stolwijk JO19-1 Alphen JO19-4 M. (Chiel) Ooms 1 - 4
C 25-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 ARC JO19-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 3 - 3
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Gouda JO17-3 Alphen JO17-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 25-01-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 Alphense Boys JO17-3 F.K. (Frits) Swart… (+1) 5 - 1
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Alphia JO15-1 Alphen JO15-1 B. (Bert) de Groot 1 - 0
C 25-01-2020 12:30 Altior JO15-1 Alphen JO15-2 R.A.C. (Rob) Verlaan 3 - 0
C 25-01-2020 12:15 Alphen JO14-1 DSO JO14-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
C 18-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Alphense Boys JO19-3 W.H.W.A. (Wesley) Kamping 3 - 2
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Nieuwkoop JO19-2 Alphen JO19-2
C 18-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 UNO vv JO19-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-01-2020 12:00 Groeneweg JO19-2 Alphen JO19-4 M. (Maikel) Droog 2 - 2
C 18-01-2020 13:00 Be Fair JO17-3 Alphen JO17-2 P.H. (Peter) van Gelooven 5 - 1
C 18-01-2020 vervallen FC Lisse JO17-3 Alphen JO17-1 N.H. (Nico) Mens
C 18-01-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 Linschoten JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
C 18-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 VEP JO15-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 1 - 1
C 18-01-2020 11:00 MMO JO15-1 Alphen JO15-2 M.P. (Peter) Bax 5 - 1
C 18-01-2020 12:30 Alphen JO14-1 RKDEO JO14-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Rohda'76 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 0 - 3
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Alphen JO19-4 Bijl Ramon (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Alphen JO19-4
B 11-01-2020 12:00 Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 L.L. (Luuk) Wilbers 3 - 0
V 11-01-2020 11:00 Lyra JO17-2 Alphen JO17-1
V 11-01-2020 12:30 RVC'33 JO17-2 Alphen JO17-2
V 11-01-2020 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Warmunda JO15-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO15-1 RVC'33 JO15-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Haz. Boys J014-1 Danny Richardson (Scheidsrechter)
C 21-12-2019 12:00 Kagia JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 D.J.P. (Devinio) Juninck 3 - 0
C 21-12-2019 13:00 Stolwijk JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 14-12-2019 12:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 J. (Joost) de Hollander 3 - 4
C 14-12-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 BSC '68 JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-4 Simonshaven JO18-1 B. (Bert) Uithol 2 - 3
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Stolwijk J018-1 Alphen JO19-4
V 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-1 Alphen JO17-2
V 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-1 Alphen JO17-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Graaf W II VAC JO14-4 W. (William) Touw… (+1) 1 - 4
C 07-12-2019 14:30 ESTO JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 10:15 TAVV JO19-2 Alphen JO19-3 W. (Willem) Vermeulen 2 - 5
C 07-12-2019 16:15 SPV '81 JO17-1 Alphen JO17-2 E. (Edwin) Wiltenburg 5 - 1
C 07-12-2019 16:15 Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 Alphen JO17-1 T.V. (Tim) van Doorn 3 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:45 VEP JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1 F.A. (Farid) Niamut 1 - 4
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-2 RVC '33 JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Noordwijk JO14-1 S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) 0 - 10
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 ONA JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 7 - 2
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-4 Charlois, sv JO18-1 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 0 - 4
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Alphen JO19-2 Altior JO19-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 15:00 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 Alphen JO19-3 T. (Tim) de Heer 5 - 3
C 30-11-2019 15:00 Alphense Boys JO17-4 Alphen JO17-2 A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn 3 - 0
C 30-11-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 Alphia JO17-1 M. (Menno) de Bruin… (+1) 2 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Rohda '76 JO15-2 Alphen JO15-2
C 30-11-2019 14:15 Voorschoten`97 JO14-4 Alphen JO14-1 W. (Wessel) Smit 2 - 3
V 26-11-2019 19:30 Alphen JO19-2 ARC J019-3 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-11-2019 vervallen Perkouw J018-1 Alphen JO19-4
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 RVC '33 JO19-2 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 8 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 FC Oudewater JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 H. (Henk) Zuidam 8 - 0
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Perkouw JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4 M.B.S. (Bas) Belder 4 - 1
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 ARC JO17-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 6
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 FC Oudewater JO15-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 5 - 1
C 23-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
C 23-11-2019 11:00 FC Lisse JO14-3 Alphen JO14-1 N. (Niels) Brandsma 1 - 1
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Floreant JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-2 Roodenburg JO19-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 16-11-2019 12:45 ESTO JO19-2 Alphen JO19-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 16-11-2019 12:15 Woerden JO17-3 Alphen JO17-2 W. (Wouter) Luijten 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 12:30 S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 M. (Mike) van der Vliet 5 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Nieuwkoop JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
C 16-11-2019 12:15 Alphen JO15-2 CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 16-11-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 ASC JO14-2 D. (Danny) Richardson… (+1) 4 - 2
C 13-11-2019 19:00 Foreholte JO14-4 Alphen JO14-1 A. (Aschwin) Schenk 2 - 1
C 09-11-2019 12:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 J.E. (Jan) Mollers
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Alphen JO19-4 Stolwijk JO18-1 0 - 3
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-3 VEP JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Alphen JO19-1 Nieuwkoop JO19-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 2 - 4
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO17-1 UVS JO17-2 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 1 - 3
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 VEP JO17-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Floreant JO15-2 Alphen JO15-2 R.CJ. (Ronald) Zant 2 - 3
C 09-11-2019 08:30 UVS JO14-2 Alphen JO14-1 H. Bakar 16 - 1
C 05-11-2019 19:00 Zevenhoven JO15-1 Alphen JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 02-11-2019 15:30 RCL JO19-2 Alphen JO19-2 C.S. (Cor) den Heijer 5 - 1
C 02-11-2019 12:15 Alphen JO19-3 BSC '68 JO19-3 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 1 - 1
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Woerden JO19-2 Alphen JO19-1 N. (Neri) Bloemheuvel 0 - 3
C 02-11-2019 12:00 Woubrugge JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 L. (Leonardo) van de Weteringh 3 - 3
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 ESTO JO17-2 H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) 1 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:00 ESTO JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1 J. (Joaquin) Mokveld 0 - 4
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Quick Boys JO15-3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) 3 - 8
C 02-11-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Lugdunum JO14-1 D. (Danny) Richardson… (+1) 3 - 2
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Zwammerdam JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4 1 - 0
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 DOSR JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-2 Alphense Boys JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 9
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Kamerik JO17-1 Alphen JO17-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 SJZ JO17-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 Woerden JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 26-10-2019 10:30 Bernardus JO15-2 Alphen JO15-2 J.T. (Johan) de Jong 2 - 0
C 19-10-2019 11:00 Alphen JO19-4 Zwammerdam JO18-1 2 - 1
B 19-10-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Blauw-Zwart JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 6 - 1
C 19-10-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-2 WVC JO19-1 T. (Theo) Draaijer… (+1) 1 - 4
C 19-10-2019 12:00 ROAC JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 P. (Patrick) van der Ploeg 2 - 1
C 19-10-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-2 FC Oudewater JO17-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 3
C 19-10-2019 11:00 Alphense Boys JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2 W F. G. (Wilfred) Kemp 10 - 3
C 19-10-2019 08:30 Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 Alphen JO14-1 P. (Peter) Jonker 2 - 16
C 14-10-2019 19:30 Alphen JO17-1 Roodenburg JO17-1 H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) 5 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 25-01-2020 15:00 Stolwijk JO19-1 Alphen JO19-4 M. (Chiel) Ooms 1 - 4
C 25-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 ARC JO19-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 3 - 3
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Gouda JO17-3 Alphen JO17-2 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 25-01-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 Alphense Boys JO17-3 F.K. (Frits) Swart… (+1) 5 - 1
C 25-01-2020 10:00 Alphia JO15-1 Alphen JO15-1 B. (Bert) de Groot 1 - 0
C 25-01-2020 12:30 Altior JO15-1 Alphen JO15-2 R.A.C. (Rob) Verlaan 3 - 0
C 25-01-2020 12:15 Alphen JO14-1 DSO JO14-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
C 18-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Alphense Boys JO19-3 W.H.W.A. (Wesley) Kamping 3 - 2
C 18-01-2020 vervallen Nieuwkoop JO19-2 Alphen JO19-2
C 18-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 UNO vv JO19-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 18-01-2020 12:00 Groeneweg JO19-2 Alphen JO19-4 M. (Maikel) Droog 2 - 2
C 18-01-2020 13:00 Be Fair JO17-3 Alphen JO17-2 P.H. (Peter) van Gelooven 5 - 1
C 18-01-2020 vervallen FC Lisse JO17-3 Alphen JO17-1 N.H. (Nico) Mens
C 18-01-2020 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 Linschoten JO17-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
C 18-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 VEP JO15-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 1 - 1
C 18-01-2020 11:00 MMO JO15-1 Alphen JO15-2 M.P. (Peter) Bax 5 - 1
C 18-01-2020 12:30 Alphen JO14-1 RKDEO JO14-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 4
C 21-12-2019 12:00 Kagia JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 D.J.P. (Devinio) Juninck 3 - 0
C 21-12-2019 13:00 Stolwijk JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 14-12-2019 12:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 J. (Joost) de Hollander 3 - 4
C 14-12-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 BSC '68 JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 1
C 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-4 Simonshaven JO18-1 B. (Bert) Uithol 2 - 3
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Stolwijk J018-1 Alphen JO19-4
C 14-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Graaf W II VAC JO14-4 W. (William) Touw… (+1) 1 - 4
C 07-12-2019 14:30 ESTO JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 07-12-2019 10:15 TAVV JO19-2 Alphen JO19-3 W. (Willem) Vermeulen 2 - 5
C 07-12-2019 16:15 SPV '81 JO17-1 Alphen JO17-2 E. (Edwin) Wiltenburg 5 - 1
C 07-12-2019 16:15 Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 Alphen JO17-1 T.V. (Tim) van Doorn 3 - 0
C 07-12-2019 09:45 VEP JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1 F.A. (Farid) Niamut 1 - 4
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-2 RVC '33 JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Noordwijk JO14-1 S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) 0 - 10
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 ONA JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 7 - 2
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-4 Charlois, sv JO18-1 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 0 - 4
C 30-11-2019 12:00 Alphen JO19-2 Altior JO19-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 1 - 4
C 30-11-2019 15:00 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 Alphen JO19-3 T. (Tim) de Heer 5 - 3
C 30-11-2019 15:00 Alphense Boys JO17-4 Alphen JO17-2 A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn 3 - 0
C 30-11-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 Alphia JO17-1 M. (Menno) de Bruin… (+1) 2 - 2
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Rohda '76 JO15-2 Alphen JO15-2
C 30-11-2019 14:15 Voorschoten`97 JO14-4 Alphen JO14-1 W. (Wessel) Smit 2 - 3
C 23-11-2019 vervallen Perkouw J018-1 Alphen JO19-4
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 RVC '33 JO19-2 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 8 - 1
C 23-11-2019 11:00 FC Oudewater JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 H. (Henk) Zuidam 8 - 0
C 23-11-2019 10:15 Perkouw JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4 M.B.S. (Bas) Belder 4 - 1
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 ARC JO17-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 6
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 FC Oudewater JO15-2 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 5 - 1
C 23-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 0
C 23-11-2019 11:00 FC Lisse JO14-3 Alphen JO14-1 N. (Niels) Brandsma 1 - 1
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Floreant JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-2 Roodenburg JO19-1 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 16-11-2019 12:45 ESTO JO19-2 Alphen JO19-3 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 16-11-2019 12:15 Woerden JO17-3 Alphen JO17-2 W. (Wouter) Luijten 1 - 2
C 16-11-2019 12:30 S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 M. (Mike) van der Vliet 5 - 1
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Nieuwkoop JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 10
C 16-11-2019 12:15 Alphen JO15-2 CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 3
C 16-11-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 ASC JO14-2 D. (Danny) Richardson… (+1) 4 - 2
C 13-11-2019 19:00 Foreholte JO14-4 Alphen JO14-1 A. (Aschwin) Schenk 2 - 1
C 09-11-2019 12:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 J.E. (Jan) Mollers
C 09-11-2019 11:00 Alphen JO19-4 Stolwijk JO18-1 0 - 3
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-3 VEP JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
C 09-11-2019 14:45 Alphen JO19-1 Nieuwkoop JO19-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 2 - 4
C 09-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO17-1 UVS JO17-2 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 1 - 3
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 VEP JO17-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 1
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Floreant JO15-2 Alphen JO15-2 R.CJ. (Ronald) Zant 2 - 3
C 09-11-2019 08:30 UVS JO14-2 Alphen JO14-1 H. Bakar 16 - 1
C 05-11-2019 19:00 Zevenhoven JO15-1 Alphen JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 02-11-2019 15:30 RCL JO19-2 Alphen JO19-2 C.S. (Cor) den Heijer 5 - 1
C 02-11-2019 12:15 Alphen JO19-3 BSC '68 JO19-3 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 1 - 1
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Woerden JO19-2 Alphen JO19-1 N. (Neri) Bloemheuvel 0 - 3
C 02-11-2019 12:00 Woubrugge JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 L. (Leonardo) van de Weteringh 3 - 3
C 02-11-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 ESTO JO17-2 H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) 1 - 4
C 02-11-2019 11:00 ESTO JO15-2 Alphen JO15-1 J. (Joaquin) Mokveld 0 - 4
C 02-11-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Quick Boys JO15-3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) 3 - 8
C 02-11-2019 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Lugdunum JO14-1 D. (Danny) Richardson… (+1) 3 - 2
C 26-10-2019 12:00 Zwammerdam JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4 1 - 0
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 DOSR JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 2 - 3
C 26-10-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-2 Alphense Boys JO19-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 9
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Kamerik JO17-1 Alphen JO17-2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 26-10-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 SJZ JO17-1 T. (Teun) van Rijn… (+1) 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 Woerden JO15-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 1
C 26-10-2019 10:30 Bernardus JO15-2 Alphen JO15-2 J.T. (Johan) de Jong 2 - 0
C 19-10-2019 11:00 Alphen JO19-4 Zwammerdam JO18-1 2 - 1
C 19-10-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-2 WVC JO19-1 T. (Theo) Draaijer… (+1) 1 - 4
C 19-10-2019 12:00 ROAC JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 P. (Patrick) van der Ploeg 2 - 1
C 19-10-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-2 FC Oudewater JO17-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 3
C 19-10-2019 11:00 Alphense Boys JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2 W F. G. (Wilfred) Kemp 10 - 3
C 19-10-2019 08:30 Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 Alphen JO14-1 P. (Peter) Jonker 2 - 16
C 14-10-2019 19:30 Alphen JO17-1 Roodenburg JO17-1 H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) 5 - 4
C 12-10-2019 14:30 Woubrugge JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 Afgeschermd 11 - 1
C 12-10-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Nieuwkoop JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1)
C 12-10-2019 14:45 Alphen JO19-1 VV Haastrecht JO19-1 P.J.G. (Peter) van Harmelen… (+1) 5 - 3
C 12-10-2019 10:00 Floreant JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Alphen JO17-2 Nieuwkoop JO17-3 R. (Richard) Oosting… (+1) 2 - 6
C 12-10-2019 10:15 ARC JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Woerden JO19-4 Alphen JO19-3 E. (Eric) Bossinade 3 - 2
C 05-10-2019 12:15 ARC JO19-2 Alphen JO19-1 A. (Arnold) Stam 8 - 1
C 05-10-2019 15:00 Charlois, sv JO18-1 Alphen JO19-4 10 - 2
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-2 DOSR JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 6 - 1
C 05-10-2019 11:00 Linschoten JO17-2 Alphen JO17-2 H. (Huibert) Plomp 5 - 1
C 05-10-2019 10:45 Alphen JO15-1 NSV '46 JO15-1 D.A. (Erik) Kalshoven… (+1) 7 - 0
C 05-10-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Be Fair JO15-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 7
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-01-2020 12:00 Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 L.L. (Luuk) Wilbers 3 - 0
B 19-10-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Blauw-Zwart JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 6 - 1
B 14-09-2019 12:15 Alphen JO19-2 Alphense Boys JO19-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 5
B 14-09-2019 12:15 ARC JO19-4 Alphen JO19-3 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 1 - 0
B 14-09-2019 13:00 Alphense Boys JO19-4 Alphen JO19-1 M. (Mike) van Helden 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 12:30 Olympia JO17-1 Alphen JO17-1 M.P. (Marcel) Swede 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Alphen JO17-2 Alphense Boys JO17-3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 0 - 7
B 14-09-2019 10:15 ARC JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2 M.P. (Rien) Bakker 9 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Alphen JO19-2 ARC JO19-2 T. (Theo) Draaijer… (+1) 2 - 6
B 07-09-2019 16:15 Olympia JO19-3 Alphen JO19-3 T. (Teun) van Rijn 3 - 5
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Alphen JO19-1 Warmunda, sv JO19-1 B. (Bert) Uithol… (+1) 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 12:15 Alphen JO17-1 DSO JO17-2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 2
B 07-09-2019 13:30 Bernardus JO17-2 Alphen JO17-2 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 07-09-2019 10:30 Alphen JO15-1 Koudekerk JO15-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 3 - 0
B 07-09-2019 08:30 ESTO JO15-3 Alphen JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 04-09-2019 20:15 Rohda '76 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
B 31-08-2019 12:00 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 J. (Joost) de Hollander 0 - 2
B 31-08-2019 15:15 Alphen JO19-3 Alphense Boys JO19-5 H. (Hans) Ketel 2 - 4
B 31-08-2019 13:15 Alphen JO17-2 ARC JO17-5 B. (Bert) Uithol 0 - 8
B 31-08-2019 13:30 Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 Alphen JO17-1 J. (Jan) Massar 1 - 2
B 31-08-2019 11:30 Alphen JO15-2 Olympia JO15-3 D. (Danny) Richardson 7 - 1
B 31-08-2019 08:30 RCL JO15-3 Alphen JO15-1 D.A.J. (Dennis) de Groot 6 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Rohda'76 JO19-1 Alphen JO19-1 0 - 3
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Alphen JO19-4 Bijl Ramon (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 14:30 Alphen JO19-3 Alphen JO19-4
V 11-01-2020 11:00 Lyra JO17-2 Alphen JO17-1
V 11-01-2020 12:30 RVC'33 JO17-2 Alphen JO17-2
V 11-01-2020 12:30 Alphen JO15-2 Warmunda JO15-2 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:45 Alphen JO15-1 RVC'33 JO15-1 Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 10:30 Alphen JO14-1 Haz. Boys J014-1 Danny Richardson (Scheidsrechter)
V 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-1 Alphen JO17-2
V 14-12-2019 12:30 Alphen JO15-1 Alphen JO17-2 Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-11-2019 19:30 Alphen JO19-2 ARC J019-3 Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-09-2019 19:00 floreant jo15-1 Alphen JO15-1



Terug naar boven