In onderstaand overzicht vind je de standen van alle elftallen.

Alphen 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 3 9 1 8 0
2 sv Poortugaal 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
3 Sportlust '46 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
4 UVS 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
5 DOSR 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
6 HVC'10 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
7 Leonidas 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
8 Capelle 1 1 0 0 3 6 0 6 0
9 RVVH 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
10 Spijkenisse 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
11 Gouda 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
12 Jodan Boys 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
13 RKAVV 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
14 HBS 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
15 VOC 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
16 DSO 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
17 Forum Sport 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
18 LYRA 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
19 Smitshoek 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
20 SVC'08 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
21 Den Hoorn 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
22 RKDEO 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
23 TAC'90 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
24 Noordwijk 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
25 RKAVV 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
26 SEP 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
27 FC Vlotbrug 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
28 CVV Zwervers ZO1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
29 FC 's-Gravenzande 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
30 Hillegersberg, vv 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
31 Nootdorp 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
32 SSS 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
33 Charlois, sv 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
34 Maense, FC 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
35 Vitesse Delft 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
36 Heinenoord 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
37 Quick Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
38 Verburch 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
39 Rohda '76 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
40 Brielle, VV 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
41 Nieuwerkerk 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
42 Kagia 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
43 SHO 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
44 DSVP 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
45 FC Oegstgeest 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
46 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
47 ROAC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
48 Alphen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
49 Soccer Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
50 Voorschoten`97 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
51 Alphense Boys 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
52 ARC 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
53 Excelsior'20 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
54 LMO 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
55 DHC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
56 MVV '27 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
57 Westlandia 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
58 's-Gravendeel vv 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
59 VV Haastrecht 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
60 Nieuwenhoorn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
61 Binnenmaas, FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 5 -2 0
62 DWO 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
63 VUC 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
64 Zuidland 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
65 Kethel Spaland, vv 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
66 FC Oudewater 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
67 Quick 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
68 GHVV'13 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
69 WCR 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
70 Taurus 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
71 Honselersdijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
72 Meeuwenplaat 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
73 Schipluiden 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
74 Spartaan'20 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
75 Strijen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
76 VOC 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
77 S.V. Kickers'69 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
78 XerxesDZB 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
79 OVV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
80 SCO '63 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
81 Nieuwkoop 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0
82 Quick Steps 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0
83 Zwammerdam 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0
84 Dilettant 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 -6 0
85 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
86 Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
87 Zwarte Pijl 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
88 Blauw-Zwart 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Full Speed 1 17 15 0 2 45 45 15 30 0
2 Charlois, sv 1 16 13 0 3 39 41 20 21 0
3 Slikkerveer 1 16 9 3 4 30 40 23 17 0
4 ODB 1 17 9 3 5 30 45 27 18 0
5 Alphen 1 16 8 4 4 28 47 32 15 0
6 HOV/DJSCR 1 17 7 4 6 25 33 27 6 0
7 Kethel Spaland, vv 1 17 7 3 7 24 41 40 1 0
8 DHL 1 17 6 3 8 21 30 32 -2 0
9 Stompwijk'92 1 17 5 5 7 20 31 28 3 0
10 Taurus 1 17 5 3 9 18 19 43 -24 0
11 REMO 1 17 3 5 9 14 25 47 -22 0
12 HWD 1 17 4 2 11 14 24 50 -26 0
13 WIK 1 16 3 3 10 12 24 47 -23 0
14 SEP 1 17 3 2 12 11 24 38 -14 0

Alphen 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nicolaas Boys 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
2 Alphen 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GSC ESDO 3 16 11 2 3 35 58 27 31 0
2 Foreholte 4 17 10 5 2 35 49 24 25 0
3 RKDEO 4 17 10 4 3 34 46 27 19 0
4 HVV 3 17 10 2 5 32 54 23 31 0
5 Van Nispen 2 17 10 2 5 29 57 38 19 3
6 ASC 2 15 7 3 5 24 52 38 14 0
7 Altior 2 16 6 5 5 23 31 29 2 0
8 Alphen 2 16 6 1 9 19 42 51 -9 0
9 HMSH 3 17 4 5 8 17 30 44 -14 0
10 Laakkwartier 4 17 3 7 7 16 35 45 -10 0
11 FC Zoetermeer 3 17 4 4 9 16 29 46 -17 0
12 HBS 5 17 3 4 10 13 30 42 -12 0
13 REMO 3 17 3 3 11 12 29 77 -48 0
14 sv Madestein 2 16 3 5 8 11 27 58 -31 3

Alphen 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Bernardus 4 14 12 0 2 36 76 19 57 0
2 Nicolaas Boys 4 13 11 1 1 34 56 13 43 0
3 WVC 4 13 10 3 0 33 33 21 12 0
4 Altior 5 14 7 3 4 24 31 25 6 0
5 MMO 3 13 5 2 6 17 29 34 -5 0
6 ROAC 4 13 5 1 7 16 35 38 -3 0
7 Alphen 3 12 4 2 6 14 32 34 -2 0
8 Alphense Boys 2 13 4 2 7 14 33 36 -3 0
9 Kickers'69 2 (zon) 14 3 1 10 10 24 52 -28 0
10 DOSR 5 14 2 2 10 8 26 71 -45 0
11 Altior 7 15 2 1 12 7 26 58 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VEP 7 2 2 0 0 6 8 5 3 0
2 DONK 6 2 1 0 1 3 8 6 2 0
3 Alphen 3 2 0 0 2 0 7 12 -5 0

Alphen 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VEP 3 11 11 0 0 33 85 11 74 0
2 Altior 6 14 6 3 5 21 42 41 1 0
3 Nieuwkoop 1 10 6 1 3 19 43 25 18 0
4 Alphense Boys 3 9 4 3 2 15 35 30 5 0
5 Bernardus 5 9 4 2 3 14 26 24 2 0
6 Floreant 1 9 4 1 4 13 19 26 -7 0
7 ESTO 5 12 4 1 7 13 30 45 -15 0
8 Alphen 4 10 3 0 7 9 30 45 -15 0
9 Nicolaas Boys 5 11 3 0 8 9 21 39 -18 0
10 GSV 2 11 2 1 8 7 27 72 -45 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VEP 5 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Alphen 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Alphen 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VEP 6 12 10 2 0 32 52 13 39 0
2 Alphen 5 11 8 2 1 26 42 14 28 0
3 VV Haastrecht 5 12 7 3 2 24 44 26 18 0
4 ESTO 7 11 5 1 5 16 33 32 1 0
5 VEP 7 13 4 4 5 16 20 21 -1 0
6 Floreant 3 12 4 0 8 12 17 49 -32 0
7 Cabauw 2 12 2 5 5 11 22 42 -20 0
8 GSV 1 9 3 1 5 10 22 33 -11 0
9 RVC '33 5 11 1 4 6 7 13 25 -12 0
10 Alphense Boys 5 11 1 2 8 5 20 30 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys 3 3 2 1 0 7 15 5 10 0
2 Alphen 5 3 2 1 0 7 16 7 9 0
3 Bernardus 6 3 1 0 2 3 8 13 -5 0
4 Floreant 2 3 0 0 3 0 6 20 -14 0

Alphen 1 (zaterdag)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphia 2 15 12 0 3 36 61 22 39 0
2 TAVV 2 15 9 1 5 28 36 18 18 0
3 S.V. Kickers'69 2 14 8 3 3 27 37 25 12 0
4 ARC 7 15 7 5 3 25 42 26 16 1
5 ASW 1 15 7 2 6 23 42 38 4 0
6 Zwammerdam 2 13 7 1 5 22 38 35 3 0
7 Sportlust '46 5 14 5 3 6 18 29 39 -10 0
8 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) 15 5 1 9 15 28 65 -37 1
9 NSV'46 2 15 3 2 10 11 26 37 -11 0
10 Bernardus 2 13 2 3 8 9 26 45 -19 0
11 Alphense Boys 2 14 2 3 9 9 26 41 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 UVS 4 3 3 0 0 9 9 1 8 0
2 LSVV 70 2 3 2 0 1 6 8 2 6 0
3 Rohda '76 2 3 1 0 2 3 8 12 -4 0
4 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) 3 0 0 3 0 6 16 -10 0

Alphen JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSR JO19-1 5 5 0 0 15 21 7 14 0
2 ARC JO19-2 5 4 1 0 13 26 5 21 0
3 Nieuwkoop JO19-1 5 4 0 1 12 19 5 14 0
4 Alphense Boys JO19-3 5 3 0 2 9 12 12 0 0
5 Floreant JO19-1 5 2 1 2 7 16 17 -1 0
6 Kagia JO19-1 4 2 0 2 6 12 12 0 0
7 Foreholte JO19-2 5 1 2 2 5 9 16 -7 0
8 Alphen JO19-1 4 1 1 2 4 8 17 -9 0
9 fc Boshuizen JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 13 16 -3 0
10 SJZ JO19-1 4 1 0 3 3 7 13 -6 0
11 Lugdunum JO19-1 5 0 2 3 2 4 15 -11 0
12 Voorschoten`97 JO19-3 5 0 1 4 1 5 17 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO19-2 11 9 2 0 29 34 8 26 0
2 Be Fair JO19-1 9 7 0 2 21 29 8 21 0
3 DOSR JO19-1 8 6 1 1 19 24 9 15 0
4 Nieuwkoop JO19-1 10 6 1 3 19 30 18 12 0
5 Alphen JO19-1 11 5 1 5 16 32 40 -8 0
6 VV Haastrecht JO19-1 9 4 2 3 14 24 19 5 0
7 Floreant JO19-1 11 4 2 5 14 25 31 -6 0
8 ESTO JO19-1 10 4 1 5 12 25 25 0 1
9 ONA JO19-1 9 3 0 6 9 19 31 -12 0
10 Woerden JO19-2 10 3 0 7 9 15 36 -21 0
11 FC Oudewater JO19-1 11 3 0 8 9 22 22 0 0
12 VEP JO19-1 11 1 0 10 3 11 43 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
2 Alphen JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0

Alphen JO19-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kagia JO19-1 9 7 0 2 21 29 12 17 0
2 Alphense Boys JO19-3 9 6 1 2 19 40 16 24 0
3 S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 26 21 5 0
4 WVC JO19-1 9 5 1 3 16 21 18 3 0
5 Woubrugge JO19-1 9 5 0 4 15 26 23 3 0
6 TAVV JO19-1 9 4 2 3 14 28 20 8 0
7 RCL JO19-2 9 3 0 6 9 19 24 -5 0
8 DOSR JO19-2 9 3 0 6 9 13 31 -18 0
9 Alphen JO19-2 9 2 1 6 7 18 42 -24 0
10 Altior JO19-1 9 2 0 7 6 12 25 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO19-2 3 3 0 0 9 17 3 14 0
2 Alphense Boys JO19-2 3 2 0 1 6 10 4 6 0
3 Rohda '76 JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 1 12 -11 0
4 Alphen JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Aarlanderveen JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alphense Boys JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alphen JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Altior JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ARC JO19-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bernardus JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BSC '68 JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 DOSR JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Meerburg JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nieuwkoop JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SJZ JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Woerden JO19-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen JO19-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ROAC JO19-1 5 5 0 0 15 13 3 10 0
2 FC Oegstgeest JO19-3 5 4 0 1 12 16 6 10 0
3 FC Lisse JO19-5 5 3 1 1 10 17 13 4 0
4 SJC JO19-3 4 2 1 1 7 18 9 9 0
5 RCL JO19-4 4 2 1 1 7 12 13 -1 0
6 Alphen JO19-3 4 1 2 1 5 13 13 0 0
7 UNO vv JO19-4 5 1 1 3 4 17 18 -1 0
8 Graaf W II VAC JO19-3 5 1 1 3 4 11 18 -7 0
9 Forum Sport JO19-4 4 1 0 3 3 12 18 -6 0
10 Quick Boys JO19-6 4 0 1 3 1 6 10 -4 0
11 Lugdunum JO19-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 17 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woerden JO19-4 10 10 0 0 30 55 17 38 0
2 VEP JO19-2 10 6 2 2 20 57 24 33 0
3 BSC '68 JO19-3 8 5 1 2 16 27 16 11 0
4 Alphen JO19-3 9 5 1 3 16 33 17 16 0
5 Olympia JO19-4 9 4 3 2 15 39 22 17 0
6 Nieuwkoop JO19-2 6 4 1 1 13 35 10 25 0
7 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 10 3 3 4 12 25 43 -18 0
8 Nicolaas Boys JO19-2 10 3 1 6 10 16 35 -19 0
9 TAVV JO19-2 9 2 0 7 6 16 45 -29 0
10 RVC '33 JO19-2 9 1 1 7 4 17 55 -38 0
11 ESTO JO19-2 10 0 1 9 1 15 51 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys JO19-5 3 2 1 0 7 19 5 14 0
2 ARC JO19-4 3 2 1 0 7 12 4 8 0
3 Alphen JO19-3 3 1 0 2 3 7 8 -1 0
4 Olympia JO19-3 3 0 0 3 0 4 25 -21 0

Alphen JO19-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Olympia JO19-4 5 5 0 0 15 34 8 26 0
2 Ammerstolse S.V. JO19-1 5 4 1 0 13 27 7 20 0
3 Woerden JO19-3 5 4 0 1 12 24 12 12 0
4 VEP JO19-2 5 4 0 1 12 18 10 8 0
5 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 5 3 0 2 9 15 17 -2 0
6 Perkouw JO18-1 5 2 1 2 7 10 13 -3 0
7 Siveo '60 JO19-1 5 1 1 3 4 13 13 0 0
8 Groeneweg JO19-2 5 1 1 3 4 12 18 -6 0
9 Alphen JO19-4 5 1 1 3 4 11 23 -12 0
10 FC Oudewater JO19-3 5 1 0 4 3 11 36 -25 0
11 Stolwijk JO19-1 4 0 1 3 1 5 16 -11 0
12 Jodan Boys, de JO19-5 4 0 0 4 0 9 16 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Perkouw JO18-1 10 9 0 1 27 46 12 34 0
2 Stolwijk JO18-1 9 8 0 1 24 51 6 45 0
3 Charlois, sv JO18-1 11 7 0 4 21 56 30 26 0
4 Zwammerdam JO18-1 10 5 0 5 15 17 19 -2 0
5 Simonshaven JO18-1 10 4 0 6 12 18 41 -23 0
6 Alphen JO18-1 9 1 0 8 3 8 32 -24 0
7 Zoetermeer, fc JO18-1 9 0 0 9 0 5 61 -56 0

Alphen JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 5 5 0 0 15 21 7 14 0
2 ARC JO17-3 4 4 0 0 12 15 5 10 0
3 Alphense Boys JO17-3 5 3 1 1 10 10 11 -1 0
4 Gouda JO17-1 5 3 0 2 9 11 9 2 0
5 WDS JO17-1 4 2 2 0 8 8 5 3 0
6 S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 4 2 1 1 7 14 5 9 0
7 Linschoten JO17-1 4 2 0 2 6 9 9 0 0
8 Alphen JO17-1 5 2 0 3 6 11 20 -9 0
9 VEP JO17-1 5 1 0 4 3 10 12 -2 0
10 Woerden JO17-2 5 1 0 4 3 4 10 -6 0
11 Bernardus JO17-1 5 1 0 4 3 8 16 -8 0
12 Woubrugge JO17-1 5 0 0 5 0 9 21 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Floreant JO17-1 11 10 1 0 31 37 10 27 0
2 Alphia JO17-1 10 6 4 0 22 47 11 36 0
3 S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 11 7 1 3 22 27 15 12 0
4 ROAC JO17-1 11 5 3 3 18 20 17 3 0
5 Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 11 5 1 5 16 25 30 -5 0
6 Woubrugge JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 28 30 -2 0
7 Meerburg JO17-2 11 4 2 5 14 37 26 11 0
8 UVS JO17-2 10 4 1 5 13 14 17 -3 0
9 Alphen JO17-1 10 2 3 5 9 17 27 -10 0
10 SJZ JO17-1 11 2 3 6 9 20 27 -7 0
11 Roodenburg JO17-1 9 1 1 7 4 13 45 -32 0
12 FC Lisse JO17-3 9 1 0 8 3 11 41 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Olympia JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 19 3 16 0
2 Alphen JO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 7 8 -1 0
3 Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 3 1 0 2 3 5 9 -4 0
4 DSO JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 16 -11 0

Alphen JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woerden JO17-3 5 4 0 1 12 18 11 7 0
2 CVV Zwervers JO17-3 6 3 2 1 11 18 14 4 0
3 Floreant JO17-2 4 3 1 0 10 16 6 10 0
4 Be Fair JO17-3 4 3 0 1 9 15 6 9 0
5 SVS JO17-2 5 3 0 2 9 23 11 12 0
6 VEP JO17-4 6 2 1 3 7 14 25 -11 0
7 Gouda JO17-3 4 2 0 2 6 19 21 -2 0
8 Moordrecht JO17-2 4 1 1 2 4 9 10 -1 0
9 FC Oudewater JO17-4 5 1 1 3 4 13 18 -5 0
10 RVC '33 JO17-3 5 1 1 3 4 10 18 -8 0
11 Alphen JO17-2 5 1 1 3 4 9 18 -9 0
12 ARC JO17-7 5 1 0 4 3 18 24 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESTO JO17-2 11 8 1 2 25 37 9 28 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO17-3 11 8 1 2 25 44 18 26 0
3 ARC JO17-4 11 7 3 1 24 54 16 38 0
4 Linschoten JO17-2 11 7 1 3 22 37 18 19 0
5 SPV '81 JO17-1 11 7 0 4 21 31 24 7 0
6 Alphense Boys JO17-4 11 5 2 4 17 31 17 14 0
7 Kamerik JO17-1 11 5 2 4 17 21 17 4 0
8 FC Oudewater JO17-3 11 3 2 6 11 27 33 -6 0
9 Sportlust '46 JO17-2 11 3 1 7 10 22 43 -21 0
10 Alphen JO17-2 11 3 0 8 9 21 44 -23 0
11 Woerden JO17-3 11 2 2 7 8 19 38 -19 0
12 VEP JO17-4 11 0 1 10 1 11 78 -67 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys JO17-3 3 3 0 0 9 18 1 17 0
2 ARC JO17-5 3 2 0 1 6 18 6 12 0
3 Bernardus JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 11 19 -8 0
4 Alphen JO17-2 3 0 0 3 0 2 23 -21 0

Alphen JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rohda '76 JO15-1 5 4 1 0 13 12 4 8 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO15-1 5 3 1 1 10 16 8 8 0
3 ASW JO15-1 5 3 1 1 10 9 6 3 0
4 RCL JO15-3 5 3 0 2 9 10 6 4 0
5 ARC JO15-2 5 3 0 2 9 13 11 2 0
6 Koudekerk JO15-1 5 2 1 2 7 15 11 4 0
7 Alphen JO15-1 5 2 1 2 7 5 5 0 0
8 FC Oudewater JO15-2 5 2 0 3 6 7 10 -3 0
9 Alphia JO15-1 5 2 0 3 6 3 12 -9 0
10 VEP JO15-2 5 1 1 3 4 6 11 -5 0
11 Floreant JO15-1 5 1 0 4 3 8 10 -2 0
12 Be Fair JO15-2 5 1 0 4 3 6 16 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO15-1 9 8 1 0 25 51 4 47 0
2 FC Oudewater JO15-2 9 7 1 1 22 27 12 15 0
3 VEP JO15-2 9 6 1 2 19 21 11 10 0
4 Woerden JO15-2 9 5 2 2 17 26 14 12 0
5 CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 9 5 0 4 15 27 13 14 0
6 ESTO JO15-2 9 4 1 4 13 30 21 9 0
7 Zevenhoven JO15-1 9 3 2 4 11 23 27 -4 0
8 NSV'46 JO15-1 9 1 1 7 4 17 43 -26 0
9 Nieuwkoop JO15-2 9 1 1 7 4 12 45 -33 0
10 Siveo '60 JO15-1 9 0 0 9 0 7 51 -44 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RCL JO15-3 2 2 0 0 6 10 2 8 0
2 Alphen JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 6 -1 0
3 Koudekerk JO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 7 -7 0

Alphen JO15-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TAVV JO15-1 5 4 0 1 12 17 6 11 0
2 MMO JO15-1 5 4 0 1 12 16 5 11 0
3 NSV'46 JO15-1 5 3 1 1 10 13 6 7 0
4 ROAC JO15-1 5 3 1 1 10 12 7 5 0
5 BSC '68 JO15-2 5 3 1 1 10 11 7 4 0
6 Bernardus JO15-2 5 3 0 2 9 12 9 3 0
7 ARC JO15-5 5 3 0 2 9 10 10 0 0
8 Quick Boys JO15-7 4 1 1 2 4 3 7 -4 0
9 Altior JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 4 6 -2 0
10 RCL JO15-6 5 1 0 4 3 4 14 -10 0
11 Nieuwkoop JO15-3 5 0 1 4 1 7 16 -9 0
12 Alphen JO15-2 5 0 1 4 1 3 19 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO15-3 8 8 0 0 24 48 6 42 0
2 Be Fair JO15-3 9 8 0 1 24 54 28 26 0
3 Quick Boys JO15-3 7 6 0 1 18 52 21 31 0
4 Alphense Boys JO15-3 8 6 0 2 18 53 11 42 0
5 Bernardus JO15-2 10 5 1 4 16 25 27 -2 0
6 CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 10 4 1 5 13 35 47 -12 0
7 Alphen JO15-2 9 3 2 4 11 24 35 -11 0
8 ESTO JO15-3 9 2 1 6 7 19 44 -25 0
9 Floreant JO15-2 10 2 0 8 6 15 49 -34 0
10 RVC '33 JO15-2 10 1 2 7 5 13 40 -27 0
11 Hazerswoudse Boys JO15-2G 10 1 1 8 4 10 40 -30 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO15-3 3 3 0 0 9 26 2 24 0
2 Alphen JO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 8 11 -3 0
3 Olympia JO15-3 3 1 0 2 3 6 14 -8 0
4 ESTO JO15-3 3 0 1 2 1 2 15 -13 0

Alphen JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Foreholte JO14-3 5 4 1 0 13 18 8 10 0
2 Blauw-Zwart JO14-3 4 4 0 0 12 21 9 12 0
3 Graaf W II VAC JO14-3 4 3 1 0 10 16 2 14 0
4 HVV JO14-3 5 3 1 1 10 19 8 11 0
5 Voorschoten`97 JO14-3 5 3 1 1 10 17 7 10 0
6 DSO JO14-3 5 3 1 1 10 15 10 5 0
7 RKDEO JO14-4 5 3 0 2 9 13 11 2 0
8 Katwijk JO14-1 5 2 0 3 6 16 13 3 0
9 FC Lisse JO14-3 5 0 1 4 1 10 20 -10 0
10 Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 5 0 1 4 1 8 24 -16 0
11 TOGB JO14-5 5 0 1 4 1 3 24 -21 0
12 Alphen JO14-1 5 0 0 5 0 9 29 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Noordwijk JO14-1 11 11 0 0 33 83 15 68 0
2 UVS JO14-2 9 8 0 1 24 77 10 67 0
3 FC Lisse JO14-3 11 6 1 4 19 38 27 11 0
4 Graaf W II VAC JO14-4 10 6 0 4 18 36 24 12 0
5 Foreholte JO14-4 9 5 0 4 15 20 26 -6 0
6 Blauw-Zwart JO14-4 9 4 2 3 14 36 34 2 0
7 Alphen JO14-1 9 4 1 4 13 30 41 -11 0
8 Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 10 4 0 6 12 23 49 -26 0
9 SJZ JO14-2G 10 3 1 6 10 20 25 -5 0
10 ASC JO14-2 9 2 1 6 7 21 27 -6 0
11 Lugdunum JO14-1 10 2 0 8 6 13 57 -44 0
12 Voorschoten`97 JO14-4 11 1 0 10 3 6 68 -62 0

Alphen JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VV Haastrecht JO13-1 5 5 0 0 15 19 3 16 0
2 Alphense Boys JO13-3 5 4 1 0 13 17 5 12 0
3 CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 5 3 1 1 10 14 6 8 0
4 Koudekerk JO13-1 5 3 0 2 9 16 6 10 0
5 Sportlust '46 JO13-2 5 3 0 2 9 14 10 4 0
6 Bergambacht JO13-1 5 2 2 1 8 10 7 3 0
7 Floreant JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 7 11 -4 0
8 ONA JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 5 12 -7 0
9 Meerburg JO13-3G 5 1 1 3 4 11 19 -8 0
10 Moordrecht JO13-1 4 1 0 3 3 3 10 -7 0
11 Alphen JO13-1 5 0 1 4 1 7 18 -11 0
12 DONK JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 2 18 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO13-3 10 8 2 0 26 29 13 16 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO13-1 11 7 1 3 22 35 23 12 0
3 Sportlust '46 JO13-2 11 7 0 4 21 30 21 9 0
4 Floreant JO13-1 11 6 2 3 20 33 19 14 0
5 DOSR JO13-1 9 6 1 2 19 30 21 9 0
6 VV Haastrecht JO13-1 11 5 3 3 18 28 17 11 0
7 UVS JO13-3 11 5 1 5 16 24 32 -8 0
8 Alphen JO13-1 11 3 3 5 12 27 31 -4 0
9 DONK JO13-1 11 3 0 8 9 25 35 -10 0
10 VEP JO13-1 11 2 2 7 8 22 33 -11 0
11 Woubrugge JO13-1 9 1 2 6 5 11 29 -18 0
12 Meerburg JO13-3G 10 1 1 8 4 17 37 -20 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO13-3 3 2 1 0 7 14 4 10 0
2 Woubrugge JO13-1 3 1 2 0 5 12 7 5 0
3 Nieuwkoop JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 15 -6 0
4 Alphen JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 3 12 -9 0

Alphen JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woubrugge JO13-1 5 5 0 0 15 31 3 28 0
2 Alphia JO13-1 5 4 1 0 13 29 7 22 0
3 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 5 4 0 1 12 31 11 20 0
4 Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 5 3 1 1 10 18 8 10 0
5 DoCoS JO13-2 5 3 0 2 9 14 10 4 0
6 Alphen JO13-2 5 2 1 2 7 12 14 -2 0
7 VEP JO13-3 5 2 1 2 7 14 19 -5 0
8 Floreant JO13-2 5 1 1 3 4 15 19 -4 0
9 Siveo '60 JO13-1 5 1 1 3 4 5 22 -17 0
10 ARC JO13-4 5 1 0 4 3 13 16 -3 0
11 RVC '33 JO13-2 5 1 0 4 3 8 27 -19 0
12 Koudekerk JO13-2G 5 0 0 5 0 8 42 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO13-2 10 9 0 1 27 56 7 49 0
2 ASW JO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 80 9 71 0
3 Floreant JO13-2 9 7 1 1 22 63 19 44 0
4 Koudekerk JO13-2G 10 7 0 3 21 39 29 10 0
5 Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 10 5 2 3 17 39 20 19 0
6 Bernardus JO13-2 10 5 1 4 16 37 25 12 0
7 Alphia JO13-2 9 3 0 6 9 13 43 -30 0
8 Alphense Boys JO13-5 10 2 1 7 7 26 52 -26 0
9 ARC JO13-5 10 2 1 7 7 17 52 -35 0
10 Nieuwkoop JO13-2 9 1 1 7 4 15 59 -44 0
11 ESTO JO13-4 9 0 0 9 0 6 76 -70 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys JO13-6 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 Alphen JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Alphen JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Perkouw JO12-1 5 5 0 0 15 34 1 33 0
2 Spirit JO12-3 5 4 0 1 12 25 16 9 0
3 Moordrecht JO12-1 6 4 0 2 12 20 17 3 0
4 Alphen JO12-1 5 2 1 2 7 22 19 3 0
5 Groeneweg JO12-2 7 2 1 4 7 18 24 -6 0
6 Nieuwerkerk JO12-6 5 2 0 3 6 23 20 3 0
7 DCV JO12-3M 3 0 0 3 0 4 22 -18 0
8 FC Zoetermeer Jo12-7 4 0 0 4 0 3 30 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Oudewater JO12-1 4 3 1 0 10 27 10 17 0
2 Alphia JO12-2 4 3 0 1 9 35 8 27 0
3 Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 4 2 2 0 8 27 10 17 0
4 TAVV JO12-2 4 2 1 1 7 24 17 7 0
5 Nieuwkoop JO12-2 4 2 1 1 7 21 14 7 0
6 Alphen JO12-1 4 1 3 0 6 14 12 2 0
7 Siveo '60 JO12-1 4 2 0 2 6 19 18 1 0
8 ARC JO12-4 4 1 1 2 4 15 17 -2 0
9 Sportlust '46 JO12-5 4 1 1 2 4 13 22 -9 0
10 Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2 4 1 0 3 3 14 21 -7 0
11 Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 4 0 2 2 2 9 30 -21 0
12 ESTO JO12-1 4 0 0 4 0 3 42 -39 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys JO13-6 3 3 0 0 9 34 1 33 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 3 2 0 1 6 32 8 24 0
3 Aarlanderveen JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 2 23 -21 0
4 Alphen JO13-3 3 0 1 2 1 2 38 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 S.V. Kickers'69 JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 25 6 19 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO13-3 2 2 0 0 6 29 0 29 0
3 DOSR JO13-3 2 2 0 0 6 22 3 19 0
4 Kagia JO13-2 3 2 0 1 6 12 10 2 0
5 Altior JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 18 14 4 0
6 TAVV JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 17 5 12 0
7 Aarlanderveen JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 15 -7 0
8 Alphen JO13-3 5 1 0 4 3 7 55 -48 0
9 WVC JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
10 Woubrugge JO13-2 4 0 0 4 0 5 33 -28 0

Alphen JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Floreant JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 20 8 12 0
2 Aarlanderveen JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 23 13 10 0
3 Koudekerk JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 20 7 13 0
4 ARC JO11-2 5 3 0 2 9 22 11 11 0
5 Bernardus JO11-1 4 2 1 1 7 11 6 5 0
6 DSO JO11-3 5 2 1 2 7 19 17 2 0
7 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 4 1 2 1 5 11 8 3 0
8 Sportlust '46 JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 10 19 -9 0
9 Alphen JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 9 20 -11 0
10 RCL JO11-4G 4 1 0 3 3 12 25 -13 0
11 RVC '33 JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 11 24 -13 0
12 ASW JO11-1 4 0 0 4 0 7 17 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys JO11-1 4 3 1 0 10 31 10 21 0
2 Koudekerk JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 16 5 11 0
3 Bernardus JO11-1 4 2 1 1 7 18 11 7 0
4 Alphen JO11-1 4 1 0 3 3 6 22 -16 0
5 VEP JO11-3 4 0 0 4 0 7 30 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphia JO11-1 7 7 0 0 21 46 17 29 0
2 ARC JO11-2 7 4 1 2 13 36 16 20 0
3 Koudekerk JO11-1 7 4 0 3 12 29 24 5 0
4 TAVV JO11-1 7 3 1 3 10 30 28 2 0
5 Floreant JO11-1 7 3 1 3 10 26 25 1 0
6 Alphen JO11-1 6 2 1 3 7 18 18 0 0
7 Altior JO11-1 7 2 0 5 6 24 38 -14 0
8 Woubrugge JO11-2 6 0 0 6 0 7 50 -43 0

Alphen JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSO JO11-4 4 3 0 1 9 24 12 12 0
2 VEP JO11-3 4 3 0 1 9 15 14 1 0
3 Alphen JO11-2 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
4 Schoonhoven JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 14 10 4 0
5 BSC '68 JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 19 17 2 0
6 Be Fair JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 14 14 0 0
7 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 4 2 0 2 6 9 15 -6 0
8 Gouda JO11-2 3 1 1 1 4 11 10 1 0
9 ARC JO11-6 3 1 0 2 3 9 13 -4 0
10 Floreant JO11-2 4 1 0 3 3 10 18 -8 0
11 DONK JO11-2 3 0 1 2 1 9 12 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Altior JO11-1 5 5 0 0 15 46 10 36 0
2 ARC JO11-3 5 4 0 1 12 40 6 34 0
3 Alphen JO11-2 5 3 0 2 9 16 20 -4 0
4 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 5 1 1 3 4 15 29 -14 0
5 TAVV JO11-2 5 0 2 3 2 14 30 -16 0
6 Nieuwkoop JO11-2 5 0 1 4 1 11 47 -36 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASW JO11-1 7 5 2 0 17 47 13 34 0
2 Alphen JO11-2 7 5 1 1 16 56 14 42 0
3 Alphia JO11-2 7 4 1 2 13 54 18 36 0
4 Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 7 4 1 2 13 37 20 17 0
5 Bernardus JO11-2 7 4 0 3 12 37 21 16 0
6 ARC JO11-4 7 2 0 5 6 33 54 -21 0
7 Zwammerdam JO11-1G 7 1 1 5 4 21 58 -37 0
8 Koudekerk JO11-2G 7 0 0 7 0 6 93 -87 0

Alphen JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kagia JO11-2 4 4 0 0 12 19 6 13 0
2 Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 3 3 0 0 9 19 7 12 0
3 VVSB JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 17 10 7 0
4 Meerburg JO11-3G 4 3 0 1 9 17 11 6 0
5 Van Nispen JO11-1 4 2 1 1 7 19 23 -4 0
6 Quick Boys JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 24 8 16 0
7 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 4 2 0 2 6 10 13 -3 0
8 Alphia JO11-3 3 1 0 2 3 12 13 -1 0
9 Foreholte JO11-2 4 1 0 3 3 18 19 -1 0
10 Alphen JO11-3 4 0 1 3 1 8 13 -5 0
11 Altior JO11-2 3 0 0 3 0 6 14 -8 0
12 ARC JO11-7 4 0 0 4 0 3 35 -32 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSR JO11-2 5 4 1 0 13 45 6 39 0
2 WVC JO11-1 5 4 1 0 13 39 12 27 0
3 ARC JO11-6 5 3 0 2 9 21 22 -1 0
4 Alphen JO11-3 5 1 1 3 4 9 22 -13 0
5 Alphia JO11-3 5 1 1 3 4 19 36 -17 0
6 MMO JO11-1G 5 0 0 5 0 8 43 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 7 6 1 0 19 38 12 26 0
2 Alphen JO11-3 7 6 0 1 18 45 10 35 0
3 Alphia JO11-3 7 5 0 2 15 46 30 16 0
4 ARC JO11-5 7 3 1 3 10 30 27 3 0
5 DOSR JO11-3 7 3 0 4 9 22 25 -3 0
6 Woubrugge JO11-3 7 2 1 4 7 20 39 -19 0
7 Alphense Boys JO11-4 7 1 0 6 3 20 47 -27 0
8 Bernardus JO11-3 7 0 1 6 1 16 47 -31 0

Alphen JO11-4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO11-5 4 4 0 0 12 26 13 13 0
2 ROAC JO11-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 5 16 0
3 SJC JO11-5 4 3 0 1 9 19 12 7 0
4 SJZ JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 12 11 1 0
5 Alphense Boys JO11-4 3 2 0 1 6 11 10 1 0
6 DOSR JO11-3 4 2 0 2 6 24 10 14 0
7 MMO JO11-1G 4 2 0 2 6 25 15 10 0
8 Woubrugge JO11-3 4 2 0 2 6 18 12 6 0
9 Bernardus JO11-3 4 2 0 2 6 8 7 1 0
10 S.V. Kickers'69 JO11-2 4 1 1 2 4 9 15 -6 0
11 Alphen JO11-4 4 1 1 2 4 5 14 -9 0
12 ASC JO11-6 3 1 0 2 3 12 18 -6 0
13 RCL JO11-6G 4 0 0 4 0 8 28 -20 0
14 Voorschoten'97 JO11-8M 4 0 0 4 0 7 35 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO11-7 5 5 0 0 15 22 14 8 0
2 Zwammerdam JO11-1G 5 4 0 1 12 24 13 11 0
3 Woubrugge JO11-3 5 2 1 2 7 15 18 -3 0
4 Alphense Boys JO11-4 5 2 0 3 6 15 13 2 0
5 Alphen JO11-4 5 1 1 3 4 13 19 -6 0
6 Alphia JO11-4 5 0 0 5 0 10 22 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO11-6 7 7 0 0 21 44 10 34 0
2 TAVV JO11-2 7 6 0 1 18 51 21 30 0
3 Nieuwkoop JO11-2 6 3 0 3 9 33 21 12 0
4 Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 6 3 0 3 9 22 28 -6 0
5 Altior JO11-2 7 3 0 4 9 16 24 -8 0
6 Zevenhoven JO11-1 7 3 0 4 9 28 41 -13 0
7 Alphia JO11-4 7 2 0 5 6 23 36 -13 0
8 Alphen JO11-4 7 0 0 7 0 12 48 -36 0

Alphen JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ARC JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alphen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwkoop JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zevenhoven JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TAVV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alphense Boys JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nicolaas Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BSC '68 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ARC JO10-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kagia JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Alphen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kamerik JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alphia JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Woubrugge JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ARC JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nieuwkoop JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MMO JO10-2M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 S.V. Kickers'69 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Altior JO10-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Stolwijk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gouda JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Floreant JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bernardus JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alphen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ONA JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Groeneweg JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Olympia JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ARC JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alphia JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Woubrugge JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Koudekerk JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alphense Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Floreant JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VEP JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alphense Boys JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TAVV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ARC JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 WVC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alphen JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Nieuwkoop JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TAVV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alphen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alphense Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Foreholte JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DOSR JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Woubrugge JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alphense Boys JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RCL JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TAVV JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kagia JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DOSR JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 S.V. Kickers'69 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alphia JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 WVC JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO9-12M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ARC JO9-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Koudekerk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bernardus JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alphen JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alphia JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nieuwkoop JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Woubrugge JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ARC JO9-12M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bernardus JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MMO JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sportlust '46 JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Koudekerk JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alphia JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ARC JO9-12M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Woubrugge, JO9-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Meerburg JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bernardus JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Woubrugge, JO9-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alphia JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ARC JO9-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alphen JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alphia JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ARC JO9-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MMO JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SJC, JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VVSB JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alphen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Quick Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Katwijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 BSC '68 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ASC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jodan Boys, de JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Altior JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Be Fair JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 BSC '68 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RVC '33 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alphense Boys JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Foreholte JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rijnvogels, fc JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alphen JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ASC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Meerburg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Quick Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Koudekerk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Meerburg JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bernardus JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Floreant, JO8-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alphense Boys JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alphia JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alphen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Oudewater JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sportlust '46 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Woerden JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SPV '81 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Siveo '60 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ESTO JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alphen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VEP JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 S.V. Kickers'69 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSR JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alphen JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 WVC, JO8-1M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 WVC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 S.V. Kickers'69 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alphia JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSR JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alphia JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Lisse JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ROAC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alphen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ARC JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 S.V. Kickers'69 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bernardus JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DOSR JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SEV JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Woubrugge JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ROAC JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 S.V. Kickers'69 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ARC JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphia JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alphense Boys JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Koudekerk JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ARC JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alphen JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rohda '76 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nieuwkoop JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Woubrugge JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Alphen MP 1



Alphen MP 2



Alphen Guppen



Terug naar boven