In onderstaand overzicht vind je de standen van alle elftallen.

Alphen 1



Alphen 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Graaf W II VAC 2 10 9 1 0 28 40 12 28 0
2 Boshuizen, fc 2 10 7 1 2 22 35 15 20 0
3 WVC 2 10 6 1 3 19 26 20 6 0
4 ROAC 2 10 5 2 3 17 26 17 9 0
5 SJZ 2 10 5 2 3 17 25 27 -2 0
6 Nicolaas Boys 2 10 5 1 4 16 29 23 6 0
7 Foreholte 3 10 4 2 4 14 21 18 3 0
8 Voorschoten`97 2 10 4 2 4 14 22 29 -7 0
9 RKDEO 3 10 3 2 5 11 23 24 -1 0
10 Warmunda, sv 2 10 2 0 8 6 10 18 -8 0
11 Alphen 2 10 2 0 8 6 20 44 -24 0
12 Zoetermeer, fc 3 10 1 0 9 3 15 45 -30 0

Alphen 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASC 6 9 8 0 1 24 37 6 31 0
2 Nicolaas Boys 6 9 7 1 1 22 42 13 29 0
3 Alphen 4 8 6 2 0 20 26 14 12 0
4 Lugdunum 1 9 5 1 3 16 47 26 21 0
5 ROAC 6 7 3 2 2 11 33 14 19 0
6 Alphense Boys 5 7 3 2 2 11 29 18 11 0
7 WVC 5 9 3 1 5 10 23 34 -11 0
8 NSV '46 1 9 2 2 5 8 40 40 0 0
9 Altior 6 8 1 3 4 6 18 26 -8 0
10 MMO 5 8 2 0 6 6 12 49 -37 0
11 DOSR 6 7 0 2 5 2 10 22 -12 0
12 UVS 4 6 0 0 6 0 4 59 -55 0

Alphen 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASW 5 10 9 1 0 28 65 11 54 0
2 Alphense Boys 6 9 7 2 0 23 46 7 39 0
3 DONK 6 10 7 0 3 21 46 26 20 0
4 Woerden 3 9 5 1 3 16 27 17 10 0
5 Alphen 5 9 5 1 3 16 14 13 1 0
6 GSV 3 9 5 0 4 15 33 30 3 0
7 ESTO 7 10 4 1 5 13 14 22 -8 0
8 RVC '33 6 10 3 0 7 9 18 46 -28 0
9 ONA 7 8 2 0 6 6 19 57 -38 0
10 VEP 10 9 2 0 7 6 20 35 -15 0
11 ASW 6 9 2 0 7 6 16 35 -19 0
12 Floreant 2 10 2 0 8 6 14 33 -19 0

Alphen 1 (zat)

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sportlust '46 8 8 7 1 0 22 31 8 23 0
2 Nieuwkoop 4 7 6 0 1 18 27 14 13 0
3 Kickers'69 1 (zat) 8 5 1 2 16 29 14 15 0
4 TAVV 5 7 5 0 2 15 37 17 20 0
5 Alphia 5 7 4 0 3 12 13 17 -4 0
6 Bodegraven 2 9 3 3 3 12 21 18 3 0
7 ARC 13 9 3 1 5 10 15 30 -15 0
8 Aarlanderveen 4 9 2 1 6 7 17 39 -22 0
9 Zwammerdam 3 8 1 2 5 5 19 24 -5 0
10 Jodan Boys, de 11 8 1 2 5 5 13 23 -10 0
11 Alphen 1 8 0 3 5 3 12 30 -18 0

Alphen JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VEP JO15-1 11 10 0 1 30 65 9 56 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO15-1 9 8 1 0 25 41 6 35 0
3 RVC '33 JO15-1 10 7 2 1 23 47 16 31 0
4 CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 10 6 1 3 19 39 25 14 0
5 Be Fair JO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 26 25 1 0
6 ARC JO15-3 9 4 1 4 13 21 24 -3 0
7 Alphen JO15-1 10 4 1 5 13 21 48 -27 0
8 Floreant JO15-1 10 4 0 6 12 18 40 -22 0
9 ROAC JO15-1 10 2 0 8 6 17 31 -14 0
10 Rohda '76 JO15-1 9 1 1 7 4 15 39 -24 0
11 Woubrugge JO15-1 8 1 0 7 3 23 36 -13 0
12 FC Oudewater JO15-2 9 1 0 8 3 12 46 -34 0

Alphen JO15-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys JO15-7 9 9 0 0 27 54 4 50 0
2 ARC JO15-7 10 9 0 1 27 65 20 45 0
3 Alphia JO15-4 10 7 0 3 21 38 21 17 0
4 RCL JO15-6 10 6 0 4 18 53 36 17 0
5 ROAC JO15-2 10 6 0 4 18 40 26 14 0
6 Woubrugge JO15-3G 9 5 0 4 15 28 29 -1 0
7 Alphen JO15-3 8 3 1 4 10 32 25 7 0
8 Altior JO15-2 9 2 1 6 7 12 20 -8 0
9 DOSR JO15-4 8 2 0 6 6 26 64 -38 0
10 WVC JO15-2 9 0 1 8 1 9 62 -53 0
11 Kickers'69 JO15-2 10 0 1 9 1 13 63 -50 0

Alphen JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ARC JO17-2 10 8 1 1 25 60 19 41 0
2 Meerburg JO17-1 11 8 0 3 24 47 21 26 0
3 Schoonhoven JO17-1 10 7 1 2 22 35 14 21 0
4 Floreant JO17-1 11 6 4 1 22 35 23 12 0
5 Jodan Boys, de JO17-2 10 6 1 3 19 26 16 10 0
6 DOSR JO17-1 9 4 3 2 15 24 18 6 0
7 Alphen JO17-1 10 4 1 5 13 14 28 -14 0
8 Olympia JO17-1 11 3 2 6 11 20 26 -6 0
9 Bergambacht JO17-1 10 2 1 7 7 13 19 -6 0
10 FC Oudewater JO17-1 10 2 1 7 7 18 31 -13 0
11 Rohda '76 JO17-1 10 1 2 7 5 13 44 -31 0
12 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO17-1 10 1 1 8 1 14 60 -46 3

Alphen JO17-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESTO JO17-1 8 7 0 1 21 33 5 28 0
2 Be Fair JO17-1 9 6 1 2 19 24 20 4 0
3 Nieuwkoop JO17-1 9 6 0 3 18 23 12 11 0
4 ARC JO17-3 9 5 1 3 16 27 15 12 0
5 VEP JO17-1 9 5 0 4 15 28 12 16 0
6 CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 23 28 -5 0
7 Woerden JO17-1 9 4 1 4 13 27 24 3 0
8 RVC '33 JO17-1 9 4 1 4 13 17 17 0 0
9 Nieuwerkerk JO17-3 8 2 1 5 7 16 27 -11 0
10 Alphen JO17-2 8 1 1 6 4 12 36 -24 0
11 Sportlust '46 JO17-2 8 0 0 8 0 4 38 -34 0

Alphen JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Aarlanderveen JO8-1G 3 3 0 0 9 47 3 44 0
2 Nieuwkoop JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 46 3 43 0
3 NSV '46 JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 28 4 24 0
4 Alphen JO8-2 3 2 0 1 6 27 12 15 0
5 Alphense Boys JO8-3 3 2 0 1 6 12 14 -2 0
6 ARC JO8-3 3 1 0 2 3 13 8 5 0
7 TAVV JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 14 -8 0
8 ARC JO8-4 3 1 0 2 3 13 28 -15 0
9 Woubrugge JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 14 30 -16 0
10 Nicolaas Boys JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 8 32 -24 0
11 Altior JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 30 -24 0
12 Zevenhoven JO8-1G 3 0 0 3 0 3 45 -42 0

Alphen JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Kamerik JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 33 12 21 0
2 Haz. Boys JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 14 3 11 0
3 Woubrugge JO9-2 2 2 0 0 6 11 8 3 0
4 Be Fair JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 31 12 19 0
5 VEP JO9-2 3 2 0 1 6 20 14 6 0
6 FC Oudewater JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 15 16 -1 0
7 Alphen JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 12 16 -4 0
8 Alphense Boys JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 12 18 -6 0
9 Sportlust '46 JO9-4 3 1 0 2 3 14 29 -15 0
10 Nieuwkoop JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 20 -13 0
11 ESTO JO9-2 3 0 0 3 0 11 32 -21 0

Alphen JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphen JO9-3 3 3 0 0 9 30 3 27 0
2 Kickers'69 JO9-1 3 3 0 0 9 31 8 23 0
3 Altior JO9-1 3 2 1 0 7 16 8 8 0
4 FC Lisse JO9-3 3 2 0 1 6 34 12 22 0
5 ARC JO9-4 3 1 1 1 4 15 13 2 0
6 Kagia JO9-3 2 1 0 1 3 11 11 0 0
7 Alphia JO9-2 2 0 1 1 1 8 17 -9 0
8 Alphense Boys JO9-3 3 0 1 2 1 12 34 -22 0
9 Ter Leede JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 RCL JO9-4G 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0
11 WVC JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 26 -23 0
12 Koudekerk JO9-2G 3 0 0 3 0 6 30 -24 0

Alphen JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESTO JO10-1 10 9 0 1 27 82 10 72 0
2 VEP JO10-1 10 8 1 1 25 30 18 12 0
3 Sportlust '46 JO10-2 9 7 1 1 22 49 17 32 0
4 Alphen JO10-1 11 6 1 4 19 48 23 25 0
5 Alphense Boys JO10-2 10 6 0 4 18 40 20 20 0
6 Alexandria'66 JO10-2 8 5 0 3 15 36 23 13 0
7 Olympia JO10-2 10 4 1 5 13 33 38 -5 0
8 Hazerswoudse Boys JO10-1 10 3 2 5 11 23 29 -6 0
9 Rohda '76 JO10-1 8 3 1 4 10 19 26 -7 0
10 NSV '46 JO10-1 10 1 1 8 4 14 48 -34 0
11 Jodan Boys, de JO10-3 10 1 0 9 3 19 67 -48 0
12 Sportlust '46 JO10-4 10 1 0 9 3 18 92 -74 0

Alphen JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ASW JO11-1 10 7 2 1 23 46 18 28 0
2 Alphense Boys JO11-1 9 5 3 1 18 39 22 17 0
3 ARC JO11-3 9 5 2 2 17 42 30 12 0
4 Alphen JO11-1 10 5 1 4 16 29 37 -8 0
5 Floreant JO11-1 10 4 2 4 14 35 30 5 0
6 Nieuwkoop JO11-1 9 4 1 4 13 27 23 4 0
7 DOSR JO11-1 8 3 3 2 12 28 23 5 0
8 VEP JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 28 30 -2 0
9 RCL JO11-2 9 2 3 4 9 29 39 -10 0
10 XerxesDZB JO11-3 10 1 2 7 5 21 50 -29 0
11 Woerden JO11-1 9 0 3 6 3 16 38 -22 0

Alphen JO11-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TAVV JO11-1 10 9 0 1 27 71 17 54 0
2 Kickers'69 JO11-1 9 7 1 1 22 49 19 30 0
3 Woubrugge JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 39 30 9 0
4 WVC JO11-1 10 6 0 4 18 47 30 17 0
5 SJZ JO11-2 10 5 1 4 16 37 42 -5 0
6 Floreant JO11-2 9 5 0 4 15 32 35 -3 0
7 RCL JO11-4 10 5 0 5 15 52 53 -1 0
8 Alphia JO11-2 9 4 0 5 12 25 29 -4 0
9 Alphen JO11-2 10 3 2 5 11 20 29 -9 0
10 ARC JO11-5 11 2 1 8 7 22 44 -22 0
11 Noordwijk JO11-3 8 1 1 6 4 18 56 -38 0
12 Meerburg JO11-4 11 1 1 9 4 29 57 -28 0

Alphen JO11-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Alphense Boys JO11-5 9 9 0 0 27 89 9 80 0
2 Floreant, JO11-6M 9 8 1 0 25 55 7 48 0
3 Bernardus JO11-3 10 7 3 0 24 73 11 62 0
4 ARC JO11-11 10 5 2 3 17 57 26 31 0
5 Alphen JO11-3 11 5 2 4 17 44 26 18 0
6 WVC JO11-3 10 5 1 4 16 27 28 -1 0
7 Nieuwkoop JO11-3 9 5 0 4 15 34 27 7 0
8 Siveo '60 JO11-3 9 2 2 5 8 21 28 -7 0
9 Nieuwkoop JO11-6 10 2 0 8 6 18 64 -46 0
10 Alphia JO11-5 10 2 0 8 6 27 78 -51 0
11 Koudekerk JO11-3G 10 1 1 8 4 11 73 -62 0
12 Woerden JO11-5 9 1 0 8 3 6 85 -79 0

Terug naar boven