Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-05-2020 afgelast VEP 3 Alphen 4 A.C.J. (Amoud) Koers
C 24-05-2020 afgelast REMO 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 24-05-2020 afgelast REMO 3 Alphen 2
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 5 ESTO 7
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 1 DHL 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 2 RKDEO 4
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 3 Altior 5 R.A. (Richard) Servaas
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 4 ESTO 5
C 16-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Bernardus 2 P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen
C 13-05-2020 afgelast Nieuwkoop 1 Alphen 4
C 10-05-2020 afgelast Alphense Boys 2 Alphen 3
C 10-05-2020 afgelast Alphense Boys 5 Alphen 5
C 10-05-2020 afgelast ODB 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 10-05-2020 afgelast HVV 3 Alphen 2
C 03-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 3 ROAC 4
C 03-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 5 VEP 6 R (Ron) Vergeer
C 03-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 4 Bernardus 5
C 26-04-2020 afgelast WIK 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 26-04-2020 afgelast Altior 2 Alphen 2
C 19-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 Altior 7
C 19-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Slikkerveer 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 19-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 Laakkwartier 4
C 19-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 RVC '33 5
C 19-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Nieuwkoop 1
C 18-04-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Alphia 2 J. (Jasper) Meyer
C 13-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Charlois, sv 1 S. (Sahied) Khealiram
C 13-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 GSC ESDO 3 M. (Martien) Vorselman
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 HWD 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HBS 5
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 1
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Alphense Boys 3
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 Kickers'69 2
C 04-04-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) TAVV 2
C 29-03-2020 10:00 Cabauw 2 Alphen 5
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 5 Alphen 4
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 4 Alphen 3
C 29-03-2020 14:00 Stompwijk'92 1 Alphen 1 J. (Jeroen) Janson
C 29-03-2020 12:00 Foreholte 4 Alphen 2
C 28-03-2020 15:00 Sportlust '46 5 Alphen 1 (zaterdag)
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Full Speed 1 L. (Louis) Wagner
C 22-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 ASC 2 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 DOSR 5
C 15-03-2020 14:00 SEP 1 Alphen 1 J.J.J. (Johnny) van Slooten
C 15-03-2020 12:00 sv Madestein 2 Alphen 2 R.L.W. (Rob) Wessel
C 15-03-2020 13:00 Nicolaas Boys 4 Alphen 3
C 15-03-2020 10:00 VV Haastrecht 5 Alphen 5 A.A.G. (Alex) de Jong
C 14-03-2020 12:00 NSV'46 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd
C 08-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Taurus 1 N.A. (Neander) Laros 6 - 1
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HMSH 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 VEP 7 F.C. (Stijn) Brand 2 - 0
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Nicolaas Boys 5 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 2 - 3
C 07-03-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) S.V. Kickers'69 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 5
C 29-02-2020 15:15 Alphense Boys 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 23-02-2020 14:00 HOV/DJSCR 1 Alphen 1 H.J. (Harry) Hamer 3 - 2
C 16-02-2020 12:45 WVC 4 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 16-02-2020 11:00 Van Nispen 2 Alphen 2 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 15-02-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Alphense Boys 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
C 08-02-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) ASW 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 02-02-2020 14:00 Kethel Spaland, vv 1 Alphen 1 G. (Giovanni) Jaggan 1 - 3
C 02-02-2020 10:00 FC Zoetermeer 3 Alphen 2 R. (Richi) Franken 3 - 1
C 02-02-2020 11:00 Altior 6 Alphen 4 C.A. (Kees) Groen in \'t Woud 9 - 1
C 01-02-2020 14:15 ARC 7 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 26-01-2020 vervallen ONA 6 Alphen 5
C 26-01-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Stompwijk'92 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 5 - 3
C 26-01-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 Foreholte 4 T.F. (Frans) Beukeboom 2 - 7
C 26-01-2020 13:00 GSV 2 Alphen 4 N. (Nigel) Kombrink 5 - 6
C 25-01-2020 12:00 Zwammerdam 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) H (Hans) van Beek 5 - 4
C 19-01-2020 11:00 MMO 3 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 8
C 19-01-2020 11:30 Floreant 3 Alphen 5 J (John) vd Werf 0 - 10
V 14-01-2020 20:00 altior 1 Alphen 1 2 - 0
V 12-01-2020 14:00 ONA Alphen 1 3 - 4
V 12-01-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 Ona 2 Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 1
V 05-01-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Oud Alphen Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-12-2019 13:15 Nicolaas Boys 5 Alphen 4 E. (Emil) Pieterse 6 - 3
C 15-12-2019 11:00 Kickers'69 2 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 15-12-2019 14:00 HWD 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 2
C 15-12-2019 12:30 HBS 5 Alphen 2 J.W.A. (Jan) Vork 3 - 1
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Cabauw 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 08-12-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 REMO 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 REMO 3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 7 - 2
C 08-12-2019 14:00 Alphen 3 Bernardus 4 S (Stephan) Kinkel… (+1) 1 - 2
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Sportlust '46 5 T. (Teun) van Rijn 3 - 2
C 01-12-2019 vervallen GSV 5 Alphen 5
C 01-12-2019 14:00 GSV 1 Alphen 5 R. (Roel) Kalmeijer 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 14:00 DHL 1 Alphen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 13:00 RKDEO 4 Alphen 2 J.J. (Koos) Goosen 3 - 2
C 01-12-2019 11:30 Alphense Boys 3 Alphen 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 30-11-2019 12:00 TAVV 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Floreant 3 B.M. (Ben) Maurits… (+1) 7 - 0
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 SEP 1 V.V. (Vally) Karagantcheff 3 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 sv Madestein 2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 3 - 0
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Alphen 3 MMO 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 VEP 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 5
V 19-11-2019 20:00 Be Fair 2 Alphen 2
C 17-11-2019 11:30 ASC 2 Alphen 2 M. (Marvin) Fraenk 1 - 3
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Alphen 3 DOSR 5
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 GSV 2 N. (Nigel) Kombrink 2 - 6
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 ONA 6 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 4 - 2
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Zwammerdam 2 H (Hans) van Beek… (+1) 1 - 7
C 12-11-2019 20:00 Alphen 2 Altior 2 R.L.W. (Rob) Wessel 1 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-05-2020 afgelast VEP 3 Alphen 4 A.C.J. (Amoud) Koers
C 24-05-2020 afgelast REMO 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 24-05-2020 afgelast REMO 3 Alphen 2
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 5 ESTO 7
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 1 DHL 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 2 RKDEO 4
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 3 Altior 5 R.A. (Richard) Servaas
C 17-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 4 ESTO 5
C 16-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Bernardus 2 P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen
C 13-05-2020 afgelast Nieuwkoop 1 Alphen 4
C 10-05-2020 afgelast Alphense Boys 2 Alphen 3
C 10-05-2020 afgelast Alphense Boys 5 Alphen 5
C 10-05-2020 afgelast ODB 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 10-05-2020 afgelast HVV 3 Alphen 2
C 03-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 3 ROAC 4
C 03-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 5 VEP 6 R (Ron) Vergeer
C 03-05-2020 afgelast Alphen 4 Bernardus 5
C 26-04-2020 afgelast WIK 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 26-04-2020 afgelast Altior 2 Alphen 2
C 19-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 Altior 7
C 19-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Slikkerveer 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 19-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 Laakkwartier 4
C 19-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 RVC '33 5
C 19-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Nieuwkoop 1
C 18-04-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Alphia 2 J. (Jasper) Meyer
C 13-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Charlois, sv 1 S. (Sahied) Khealiram
C 13-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 GSC ESDO 3 M. (Martien) Vorselman
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 HWD 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HBS 5
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 1
C 05-04-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Alphense Boys 3
C 05-04-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 Kickers'69 2
C 04-04-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) TAVV 2
C 29-03-2020 10:00 Cabauw 2 Alphen 5
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 5 Alphen 4
C 29-03-2020 12:15 Bernardus 4 Alphen 3
C 29-03-2020 14:00 Stompwijk'92 1 Alphen 1 J. (Jeroen) Janson
C 29-03-2020 12:00 Foreholte 4 Alphen 2
C 28-03-2020 15:00 Sportlust '46 5 Alphen 1 (zaterdag)
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Full Speed 1 L. (Louis) Wagner
C 22-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 ASC 2 Afgeschermd
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 3 DOSR 5
C 15-03-2020 14:00 SEP 1 Alphen 1 J.J.J. (Johnny) van Slooten
C 15-03-2020 12:00 sv Madestein 2 Alphen 2 R.L.W. (Rob) Wessel
C 15-03-2020 13:00 Nicolaas Boys 4 Alphen 3
C 15-03-2020 10:00 VV Haastrecht 5 Alphen 5 A.A.G. (Alex) de Jong
C 14-03-2020 12:00 NSV'46 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd
C 08-03-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Taurus 1 N.A. (Neander) Laros 6 - 1
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 HMSH 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 5 VEP 7 F.C. (Stijn) Brand 2 - 0
C 08-03-2020 11:00 Alphen 4 Nicolaas Boys 5 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 2 - 3
C 07-03-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) S.V. Kickers'69 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 5
C 29-02-2020 15:15 Alphense Boys 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 23-02-2020 14:00 HOV/DJSCR 1 Alphen 1 H.J. (Harry) Hamer 3 - 2
C 16-02-2020 12:45 WVC 4 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 16-02-2020 11:00 Van Nispen 2 Alphen 2 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 15-02-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Alphense Boys 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 3
C 08-02-2020 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) ASW 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 02-02-2020 14:00 Kethel Spaland, vv 1 Alphen 1 G. (Giovanni) Jaggan 1 - 3
C 02-02-2020 10:00 FC Zoetermeer 3 Alphen 2 R. (Richi) Franken 3 - 1
C 02-02-2020 11:00 Altior 6 Alphen 4 C.A. (Kees) Groen in \'t Woud 9 - 1
C 01-02-2020 14:15 ARC 7 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 26-01-2020 vervallen ONA 6 Alphen 5
C 26-01-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Stompwijk'92 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 5 - 3
C 26-01-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 Foreholte 4 T.F. (Frans) Beukeboom 2 - 7
C 26-01-2020 13:00 GSV 2 Alphen 4 N. (Nigel) Kombrink 5 - 6
C 25-01-2020 12:00 Zwammerdam 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) H (Hans) van Beek 5 - 4
C 19-01-2020 11:00 MMO 3 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 8
C 19-01-2020 11:30 Floreant 3 Alphen 5 J (John) vd Werf 0 - 10
C 15-12-2019 13:15 Nicolaas Boys 5 Alphen 4 E. (Emil) Pieterse 6 - 3
C 15-12-2019 11:00 Kickers'69 2 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 15-12-2019 14:00 HWD 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 2
C 15-12-2019 12:30 HBS 5 Alphen 2 J.W.A. (Jan) Vork 3 - 1
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Cabauw 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 2
C 08-12-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 REMO 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 08-12-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 REMO 3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 7 - 2
C 08-12-2019 14:00 Alphen 3 Bernardus 4 S (Stephan) Kinkel… (+1) 1 - 2
C 07-12-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Sportlust '46 5 T. (Teun) van Rijn 3 - 2
C 01-12-2019 vervallen GSV 5 Alphen 5
C 01-12-2019 14:00 GSV 1 Alphen 5 R. (Roel) Kalmeijer 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 14:00 DHL 1 Alphen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 01-12-2019 13:00 RKDEO 4 Alphen 2 J.J. (Koos) Goosen 3 - 2
C 01-12-2019 11:30 Alphense Boys 3 Alphen 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 30-11-2019 12:00 TAVV 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Floreant 3 B.M. (Ben) Maurits… (+1) 7 - 0
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 SEP 1 V.V. (Vally) Karagantcheff 3 - 1
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 sv Madestein 2 H. (Henk) Blaauw 3 - 0
C 24-11-2019 14:00 Alphen 3 MMO 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 0
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 VEP 3 Afgeschermd… (+1) 2 - 5
C 17-11-2019 11:30 ASC 2 Alphen 2 M. (Marvin) Fraenk 1 - 3
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Alphen 3 DOSR 5
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 GSV 2 N. (Nigel) Kombrink 2 - 6
C 17-11-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 ONA 6 B.M. (Ben) Maurits 4 - 2
C 16-11-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Zwammerdam 2 H (Hans) van Beek… (+1) 1 - 7
C 12-11-2019 20:00 Alphen 2 Altior 2 R.L.W. (Rob) Wessel 1 - 3
C 10-11-2019 10:00 DOSR 5 Alphen 3 P.G. (Pieter) van den Berg 1 - 3
C 10-11-2019 12:00 VEP 6 Alphen 5 R (Ron) Vergeer 3 - 2
C 10-11-2019 14:00 Charlois, sv 1 Alphen 1 J.W. (Koos) Nowee 3 - 1
C 10-11-2019 10:00 GSC ESDO 3 Alphen 2 M. (Marcel) Verkerk 5 - 2
C 10-11-2019 11:30 Floreant 1 Alphen 4 J. (Jeroen) Blanken 2 - 6
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 24-10-2019 20:00 Nicolaas Boys 2 Alphen 2 C. (Cornelis) Beij 6 - 1
B 20-10-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 VEP 5 R.V. (Ralph) Breijer… (+1) 1 - 5
B 15-10-2019 20:30 DSVP 1 Alphen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1 (3 - 2)
B 15-09-2019 14:30 Pretoria R., fc 1 Alphen 1 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 14
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 VEP 7 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 5
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 Alphense Boys 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 7 - 2
B 15-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Floreant 2 P.M. (Peter) vd Loo… (+1) 7 - 4
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) LSVV 70 2 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 6
B 14-09-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) lsvv 2 Hassan El Bouny (Scheidsrechter)
B 11-09-2019 20:00 Alphen 2 Nieuwerkerk 2 G. (Gerard) Treffers… (+1) 3 - 3
B 10-09-2019 20:15 Rohda '76 2 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Afgeschermd 8 - 4
B 08-09-2019 14:00 Nicolaas Boys 1 Alphen 1 R. (Ramon) Gabel 4 - 3
B 08-09-2019 vervallen Alphen 3 ONA 5
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 Floreant 3 J. (Jeffrey) Fokker… (+1) 7 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Alphense Boys 3 K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos… (+1) 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 REMO 4 A.H.M. (Arie) van Vliet 8 - 3
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) UVS 4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 2
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Bernardus 6 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
B 01-09-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 HOV/DJSCR 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 01-09-2019 10:30 DONK 6 Alphen 3 P.M. (Paul) Schippers 7 - 3
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Altior 7 Alphen 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 14-01-2020 20:00 altior 1 Alphen 1 2 - 0
V 12-01-2020 14:00 ONA Alphen 1 3 - 4
V 12-01-2020 11:00 Alphen 2 Ona 2 Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 1
V 05-01-2020 14:00 Alphen 1 Oud Alphen Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-11-2019 20:00 Be Fair 2 Alphen 2
V 17-09-2019 20:00 Alphen 2 alphia 2 martijn matze (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-09-2019 20:00 VV Woubrugge Alphen 1 Dhr Van der Maat (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-09-2019 20:00 Alphen 1 Bernardus 1 robby hornes (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-08-2019 19:30 SV Zwammerdam Alphen 1 4 - 4
V 25-08-2019 12:00 pvcv 1 Alphen 1 1 -1
V 20-08-2019 20:00 SV Koudekerk Alphen 1



Terug naar boven