Uitslagen

 

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos 13 - 1
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 HBS 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 4 - 2
C 13-06-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 Altior 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 10-06-2019 11:30 Nicolaas Boys 3 Alphen 3 J.C. (John) Sassen 3 - 3
C 02-06-2019 14:00 Foreholte 5 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Bernardus 2 P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen 5 - 1
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Zoetermeer, fc 7 Alphen 5 E. (Edwin) van Vliet 6 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Lugdunum 3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 4 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 Foreholte 4 M. (Marvin) Fraenk 2 - 3
C 23-05-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 ESTO 3 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 5 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 19-05-2019 14:00 Steeds Hooger 1 Alphen 1 M.E. (Marcello) Stewart 0 - 5
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Altior 7 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Altior 2 Alphen 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 4
C 19-05-2019 12:30 HBS 6 Alphen 3 T. (Tycho) Vermeire 2 - 7
C 16-05-2019 19:30 fc Boshuizen 3 Alphen 2 W. (Willem) Hoek 4 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 Afgeschermd
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 fc Boshuizen 3 P. (Piet) van Zelst 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 KDO sv 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 ONA 5 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
- 12-05-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 WVC 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
V 07-05-2019 20:00 Alphen 1 Zwammerdam 1 - 3
C 05-05-2019 10:45 Voorschoten`97 3 Alphen 2 H.J.M. (Hein) Visser 1 - 3
V 04-05-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 Zevenhoven 1 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Alphen 3 Boshuizen, fc 4
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Altior 6 Alphen 5 N. (Nico) Groen in \'t Woud 3 - 1
- 14-04-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 Houtwijk sv 1 E. (Edwin) Vlek 5 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:30 ROAC 6 Alphen 6 N. (Nijs) Voordouw 3 - 2
C 14-04-2019 10:30 Wilhelmus 4 Alphen 2 P.J. (Petrus) van der Valk 6 - 2
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Foreholte 6 Alphen 3 J.A. (Johan) Souman 4 - 6
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 RVC '33 6 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 vervallen Alphen 4 MMO 3
- 07-04-2019 14:00 Stolwijk 1 Alphen 1 B.B. (Barry) Rodenburg 3 - 1
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 LSVV 70 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 Van Nispen 2 J.J. (Koos) Goosen 2 - 0
C 31-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Woerden 3 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 1 - 5
C 31-03-2019 11:30 KDO sv 5 Alphen 4 W. Wijfje 2 - 4
C 31-03-2019 12:00 Leidsche Boys 4 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
C 31-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Football Factory 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 24-03-2019 12:30 DOSR 3 Alphen 2 W.N.A.W. (Wim) Zondag 6 - 1
- 24-03-2019 14:00 Haastrecht 1 Alphen 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 17-03-2019 11:30 ASW 4 Alphen 5 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 1 - 3
C 17-03-2019 12:45 Alphen 4 Woerden 1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
- 17-03-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 Erasmus 1 H.M. (Henry) van Belkum 3 - 3
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 HVV 3 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 5
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 WVC 5 J. (Jelle) Koek 0 - 3
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Sporting Leiden 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
C 10-03-2019 10:00 DOSR 5 Alphen 6 M (Michael) Kuipers 0 - 3
C 10-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Zoetermeer, fc 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 7 - 2
C 10-03-2019 12:00 ASW 3 Alphen 4 M.M. (Marek) Malysa 4 - 1
- 10-03-2019 14:00 Haastrecht 1 Alphen 1 G. (Giovanni) Jaggan
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Zoetermeer, fc 3 Alphen 2 E. (Edwin) van Vliet 1 - 5
V 03-03-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 VCS 1-1
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Foreholte 6 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 DONK 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 2 - 2
- 24-02-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 HMC 1 N. (Nadal) Jongeneel 7 - 2
C 17-02-2019 14:00 LSVV 70 3 Alphen 6 V.M. (Victor) Cnossen 1 - 3
C 17-02-2019 12:00 DoCoS 1 Alphen 3 J.A.J. (Jan) van den Berg 0 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Woerden 3 Alphen 5 S. (Salah) Katoun 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 ASC 2 J. (Joop) Kok 4 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 ASC 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 17-02-2019 14:00 MMO 1 Alphen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Alphense Boys 5 P. (Piet) van Zelst 4 - 0
C 10-02-2019 10:00 ROAC 5 Alphen 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:30 Alphense Boys 6 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 03-02-2019 12:00 NSV '46 1 Alphen 5 R.J.T. (Richard) Mastwijk 4 - 3
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Alphen 4 RVC '33 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 10
C 03-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 ASC 9 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 03-02-2019 14:00 SJZ 1 Alphen 1 T.H. (Theo) van de Berg 3 - 1
C 03-02-2019 11:30 WVC 3 Alphen 3 H. (Hans) Hijzelendoorn 4 - 4
V 29-01-2019 20:00 BSC 2 Alphen 2
C 27-01-2019 14:00 WVC 1 Alphen 1 C.R. (Carli) van Booma 0 - 1
C 20-01-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 Voorschoten`97 1 G.P.H. (Gerrit) Hulters 3 - 2
C 20-01-2019 13:30 Altior 3 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 20-01-2019 14:00 RVC '33 6 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
V 15-01-2019 20:00 VEP Alphen 1 4 - 4
V 13-01-2019 12:00 Alphen 2 Moordrecht 2 1-2
C 06-01-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 Oud Alphen
C 23-12-2018 11:00 MMO 3 Alphen 4 -
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 ROAC 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 2 Wilhelmus 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 Altior 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:45 Alphen 4 Bernardus 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 09-12-2018 14:00 Alphen 1 Van Nispen 1 R. (Moen) Parmessar 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 vervallen Boshuizen, fc 4 Alphen 3
C 02-12-2018 14:00 LSVV 70 3 Alphen 6
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Van Nispen 2 Alphen 2 D (Dennis) vanNiel 5 - 2
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Alphen 4 Nicolaas Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 02-12-2018 14:00 FC Aalsmeer 1 Alphen 1 F.H.J. (Fred) van derPloeg 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 3 Foreholte 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:30 Floreant 1 Alphen 4 J.P. (Jean-Paul) Hunink 6 - 2
C 25-11-2018 14:00 Alphen 1 Warmunda, sv 1 D.L. (Daniel) deGoede 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:30 KDO sv 3 Alphen 3 J.C. (Joost) Hogerwerf 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 10:30 DONK 6 Alphen 5 P..M. (Paul) Schippers 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 MMO 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 2 DOSR 3 M. (Martien) Vorselman 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 3 WVC 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 ASW 4 H.P. (Hendrik) Mol 4 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:30 WVC 5 Alphen 6 H. (Hans) Hijzelendoorn 2 - 2
C 18-11-2018 11:00 HVV 3 Alphen 2 T.F. (Frans) Beukeboom 3 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 K. (Klaas-Jan) Pos 13 - 1
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 HBS 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 4 - 2
C 13-06-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 Altior 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 10-06-2019 11:30 Nicolaas Boys 3 Alphen 3 J.C. (John) Sassen 3 - 3
C 02-06-2019 14:00 Foreholte 5 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 7
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Bernardus 2 P.H.J. (Peter) Huegen 5 - 1
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Zoetermeer, fc 7 Alphen 5 E. (Edwin) van Vliet 6 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Lugdunum 3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 4 - 1
C 26-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 Foreholte 4 M. (Marvin) Fraenk 2 - 3
C 23-05-2019 19:30 Alphen 3 ESTO 3 H. (Henk) Blaauw… (+1) 5 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 5
C 19-05-2019 14:00 Steeds Hooger 1 Alphen 1 M.E. (Marcello) Stewart 0 - 5
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Altior 7 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 19-05-2019 11:30 Altior 2 Alphen 2 T. (Teun) van Rijn 0 - 4
C 19-05-2019 12:30 HBS 6 Alphen 3 T. (Tycho) Vermeire 2 - 7
C 16-05-2019 19:30 fc Boshuizen 3 Alphen 2 W. (Willem) Hoek 4 - 1
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 Nicolaas Boys 6 Afgeschermd
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 fc Boshuizen 3 P. (Piet) van Zelst 0 - 4
C 12-05-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 KDO sv 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 ONA 5 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 05-05-2019 10:45 Voorschoten`97 3 Alphen 2 H.J.M. (Hein) Visser 1 - 3
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Alphen 3 Boshuizen, fc 4
C 14-04-2019 11:00 Altior 6 Alphen 5 N. (Nico) Groen in \'t Woud 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 12:30 ROAC 6 Alphen 6 N. (Nijs) Voordouw 3 - 2
C 14-04-2019 10:30 Wilhelmus 4 Alphen 2 P.J. (Petrus) van der Valk 6 - 2
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Foreholte 6 Alphen 3 J.A. (Johan) Souman 4 - 6
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 RVC '33 6 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 3 - 2
C 07-04-2019 vervallen Alphen 4 MMO 3
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 LSVV 70 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 Van Nispen 2 J.J. (Koos) Goosen 2 - 0
C 31-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Woerden 3 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 1 - 5
C 31-03-2019 11:30 KDO sv 5 Alphen 4 W. Wijfje 2 - 4
C 31-03-2019 12:00 Leidsche Boys 4 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
C 31-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Football Factory 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 24-03-2019 12:30 DOSR 3 Alphen 2 W.N.A.W. (Wim) Zondag 6 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:30 ASW 4 Alphen 5 W. (Wiebe) van der Veen 1 - 3
C 17-03-2019 12:45 Alphen 4 Woerden 1 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 HVV 3 T. (Teun) van Rijn 1 - 5
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 WVC 5 J. (Jelle) Koek 0 - 3
C 17-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Sporting Leiden 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 0
C 10-03-2019 10:00 DOSR 5 Alphen 6 M (Michael) Kuipers 0 - 3
C 10-03-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Zoetermeer, fc 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 7 - 2
C 10-03-2019 12:00 ASW 3 Alphen 4 M.M. (Marek) Malysa 4 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Zoetermeer, fc 3 Alphen 2 E. (Edwin) van Vliet 1 - 5
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 3 Foreholte 6 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 DONK 6 P. (Piet) van Zelst 2 - 2
C 17-02-2019 14:00 LSVV 70 3 Alphen 6 V.M. (Victor) Cnossen 1 - 3
C 17-02-2019 12:00 DoCoS 1 Alphen 3 J.A.J. (Jan) van den Berg 0 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Woerden 3 Alphen 5 S. (Salah) Katoun 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 2 ASC 2 J. (Joop) Kok 4 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 4 ASC 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 17-02-2019 14:00 MMO 1 Alphen 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 10-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 5 Alphense Boys 5 P. (Piet) van Zelst 4 - 0
C 10-02-2019 10:00 ROAC 5 Alphen 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 10-02-2019 11:30 Alphense Boys 6 Alphen 6 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 03-02-2019 12:00 NSV '46 1 Alphen 5 R.J.T. (Richard) Mastwijk 4 - 3
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Alphen 4 RVC '33 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 10
C 03-02-2019 11:00 Alphen 6 ASC 9 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 03-02-2019 14:00 SJZ 1 Alphen 1 T.H. (Theo) van de Berg 3 - 1
C 03-02-2019 11:30 WVC 3 Alphen 3 H. (Hans) Hijzelendoorn 4 - 4
C 27-01-2019 14:00 WVC 1 Alphen 1 C.R. (Carli) van Booma 0 - 1
C 20-01-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 Voorschoten`97 1 G.P.H. (Gerrit) Hulters 3 - 2
C 20-01-2019 13:30 Altior 3 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 20-01-2019 14:00 RVC '33 6 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 06-01-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 Oud Alphen
C 23-12-2018 11:00 MMO 3 Alphen 4 -
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 ROAC 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 2 Wilhelmus 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 Altior 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:45 Alphen 4 Bernardus 5 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 09-12-2018 14:00 Alphen 1 Van Nispen 1 R. (Moen) Parmessar 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 vervallen Boshuizen, fc 4 Alphen 3
C 02-12-2018 14:00 LSVV 70 3 Alphen 6
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Van Nispen 2 Alphen 2 D (Dennis) vanNiel 5 - 2
C 02-12-2018 12:00 Alphen 4 Nicolaas Boys 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 02-12-2018 14:00 FC Aalsmeer 1 Alphen 1 F.H.J. (Fred) van derPloeg 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 11:00 Alphen 3 Foreholte 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:30 Floreant 1 Alphen 4 J.P. (Jean-Paul) Hunink 6 - 2
C 25-11-2018 14:00 Alphen 1 Warmunda, sv 1 D.L. (Daniel) deGoede 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:30 KDO sv 3 Alphen 3 J.C. (Joost) Hogerwerf 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 10:30 DONK 6 Alphen 5 P..M. (Paul) Schippers 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 MMO 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 25-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 2 DOSR 3 M. (Martien) Vorselman 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 3 WVC 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 4
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 ASW 4 H.P. (Hendrik) Mol 4 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:30 WVC 5 Alphen 6 H. (Hans) Hijzelendoorn 2 - 2
C 18-11-2018 11:00 HVV 3 Alphen 2 T.F. (Frans) Beukeboom 3 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 RVC '33 3 Alphen 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 18-11-2018 14:00 Sporting Leiden 1 Alphen 1 S. (Sam) van deGraaf 4 - 1
C 11-11-2018 vervallen Floreant 2 Alphen 5
C 11-11-2018 12:45 Alphen 6 DOSR 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 2 Zoetermeer, fc 3 J.B. (John) Fernandes 0 - 1
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Alphen 4 ASW 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 11-11-2018 12:00 Zoetermeer, fc 6 Alphen 5 W. (Wiebe) van derVeen 2 - 4
C 11-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 3 Nicolaas Boys 3 H. (Hassan) El Bouny 4 - 1
C 04-11-2018 13:15 Nicolaas Boys 6 Alphen 6 E. (Emil) Pieterse 3 - 3
C 04-11-2018 11:30 fc Boshuizen 3 Alphen 2 J.N.J. (Johan) van denBerg 0 - 1
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Alphen 4 KDO sv 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Football Factory 1 Alphen 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 ONA 5 R. (Remco) van derWal 4 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-10-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 ROAC 6 P. (Piet) vanZelst 1 - 3
B 16-09-2018 13:00 Alphen 4 MMO 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 WVC 5 C.C. (Cock) Jansen -
B 16-09-2018 10:30 Olympia 3 Alphen 3 F.C. (Floris) Baan 7 - 3
B 16-09-2018 14:00 OHVV 1 Alphen 1 R. (Ruud) Wesdorp 1 - 4
B 16-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 RVC '33 6 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Groeneweg 3 Alphen 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 vervallen Leonidas 3 Alphen 3
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 5 GSV 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Alphen 1 sv Madestein 1 N. (Nico) deJong 5 - 3
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 6 GSV 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
B 09-09-2018 10:30 VEP 1 Alphen 2 K. (Kaj) Kramer 4 - 1
B 09-09-2018 13:00 Alphen 4 Haagse Hout 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 02-09-2018 12:30 DOSR 6 Alphen 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
B 02-09-2018 14:00 FC IJsselmonde 1 Alphen 1 H.M. (Henry) vanBelkum 4 - 1
B 02-09-2018 13:45 Leidsche Boys 5 Alphen 6 P. (Peter) Oomen 5 - 3
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 2 ONA 2 J.W.A. (Jan) Vork 3 - 3
B 02-09-2018 12:00 SV Leidschenveen 2 Alphen 4 R.B. (Rajiv) Jaikaran 0 - 2
B 02-09-2018 11:00 Alphen 3 Oud-Beijerland 1 Afgeschermd 12 - 8


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 07-05-2019 20:00 Alphen 1 Zwammerdam 1 - 3
V 04-05-2019 14:30 Alphen 1 Zevenhoven 1 3 - 1
V 03-03-2019 14:00 Alphen 1 VCS 1-1
V 29-01-2019 20:00 BSC 2 Alphen 2
V 15-01-2019 20:00 VEP Alphen 1 4 - 4
V 13-01-2019 12:00 Alphen 2 Moordrecht 2 1-2
V 28-08-2018 20:00 Alphia 1 Alphen 1 0-2
V 25-08-2018 14:30 Hazerswoudse Boys 1 Alphen 1 1-2
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Quick Boys O-19 Alphen 1 3-2



Terug naar boven