C |
11-05-2024 vervallen |
Altior JO8-1 |
Alphen JO8-1 | |
137760
|
Sportpark Altior |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Alphen JO8-2 |
EMM'21 JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) |
140063
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 1C |
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 vervallen |
Altior JO10-1 |
Alphen JO10-1 | |
135659
|
Sportpark Altior |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM |
Alphen JO11-2 | |
132947
|
Sportpark De Dulen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:00 |
Alphense Boys JO12-4 |
Alphen JO12-1 | |
139344
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
ARC JO13-2JM |
Alphen JO13-1 | |
119917
|
Sportpark Zegersloot |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 12:15 |
Alphen JO13-2 |
ARC JO13-5 | T. (Timo) Blaauw… (+1) |
107579
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 3 (Kunstgras) |
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Nieuwkoop JO13-3JM |
Alphen JO13-3 | |
93141
|
Sportpark De Dulen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:30 |
ESTO JO15-1 |
Alphen JO15-1 | |
106578
|
Sportpark ESTO |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:30 |
Alphen JO15-2 |
BSC '68 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) |
117720
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 2 |
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:00 |
Alphen JO15-3 |
RVC '33 JO15-2 | S. (Stefan) Hut… (+1) |
105316
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 1 |
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 16:10 |
Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 |
Alphen JO17-1 | J.W. (Jan Wouter) Kok |
98620
|
Sportpark Oosterwei |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
Alphen JO19-1 |
Be Fair JO19-2 | S. (Steven) van der End… (+1) |
111798
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 3 (Kunstgras) |
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:00 |
SJZ 1 |
Alphen 1 | T. (Teus) van der Heiden |
16334
|
Sportpark Haasbroek |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 12:00 |
Alphen 2 |
ARC 6 | P. (Piet) van Zelst… (+1) |
16883
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 1 |
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
Zevenhoven 3 |
Alphen 3 | M.G.J. (Ruud) Pieterse |
33721
|
Sportpark Zevenhoven |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 08:30 |
Alphen MP 1 |
Ona MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) |
|
|
Veld 1B |
- |
- |
|
V |
14-05-2024 20:30 |
Alphen 2 |
Warmunda 2 | |
|
|
Veld 3 (Kunstgras) |
- |
- |
|
C |
15-05-2024 18:00 |
Alphen JO11-1 |
TAVV JO11-1 | |
132351
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 08:30 |
Alphen JO9-2 |
Bernardus JO9-2 | |
144582
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 08:30 |
Alphen JO10-2 |
ARC JO10-7 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) |
135214
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 1D |
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 09:00 |
Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-4 |
Alphen JO11-3 | |
132949
|
Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 12:00 |
Alphen JO13-3 |
Bernardus JO13-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) |
145532
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 2 |
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 10:00 |
Alphen JO15-2 |
Valken'68 JO15-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) |
117721
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 1 |
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 11:00 |
Schoonhoven JO19-1 |
Alphen JO19-1 | |
111814
|
Sportpark Het Hofland |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 14:30 |
Alphen 1 |
Floreant 1 | Afgeschermd |
49869
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 1 |
1 |
9 |
|
C |
18-05-2024 12:00 |
Alphen 2 |
Siveo '60 2 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) |
36386
|
Sportpark De Bijlen |
Veld 3 (Kunstgras) |
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 13:00 |
FC Lisse 12 |
Alphen 3 | |
129250
|
Sportpark Ter Specke |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 08:30 |
Bernardus MP 1 |
Alphen MP 1 | |
|
|
|
- |
- |
|