0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Alphen JO13-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Keano Hilgersom | Keeper | ||||||
Joa van Lierop | |||||||
Younes Rahmouni | |||||||
Ruben Stolwijk | |||||||
Berat Uguz | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Gryvo Biya | Trainer | ||||||
Christa Bouwer | Leidster |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 11:25 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | 99956 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | ONA JO13-1 | 100976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | 99556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | 100664 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | 101770 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Meerburg JO13-3G | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | 128967 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 128966 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | 99908 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | 100665 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-1 | 100978 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:45 | ONA JO13-1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | 99992 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 99277 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-05-2020 10:45 | ONA JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 99996 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Floreant JO13-1 | 128965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 99278 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 99959 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | 99465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 101488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | 99249 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | DONK JO13-1 | 100977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | 128964 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | 99558 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | 100663 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | 99957 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | 101767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Floreant JO13-1 | 99280 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:15 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 99466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 128963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 99248 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:45 | ONA JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 99995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | 101489 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:30 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | 99467 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 08:30 | Meerburg JO13-3G | ONA JO13-1 | 128962 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 100666 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | 99557 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | 101486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | 99904 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | 101766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | 99275 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 128961 | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | 99958 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-1 | 100975 | 4-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 128958 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | 100667 | 6-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | 99464 | 0-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 99560 | 1-3 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 128960 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:15 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | 100974 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:15 | ONA JO13-1 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | 99993 | 1-6 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | 99276 | 2-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 101769 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 99907 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | 99250 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | 101490 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 15:00 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Alphen JO13-1 | 128959 | 5-5 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | 101768 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:00 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | ONA JO13-1 | 99905 | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | 101487 | 1-5 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 99559 | 0-3 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | 99247 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 99279 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:45 | ONA JO13-1 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | 99994 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 09:45 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 99251 | 6-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:00 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 99906 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:00 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 99463 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 14:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 128957 | 1-4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-01-2020 18:30 | ARC JO13-3 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 97466 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-01-2020 08:30 | UVS JO13-3 | ARC JO13-3 | 31604 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | VEP JO13-1 | 33229 | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 32610 | 0-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 33893 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | DOSR JO13-1 | 33632 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 32797 | 4-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 09:30 | Meerburg JO13-3G | DOSR JO13-1 | 32854 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:30 | UVS JO13-3 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 31605 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | ARC JO13-3 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 32182 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 31725 | 3-5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:15 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | DONK JO13-1 | 33124 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | VEP JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 33018 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | DOSR JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 32697 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO13-1 | VEP JO13-1 | 31724 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | UVS JO13-3 | 33226 | 5-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | ARC JO13-3 | 32611 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | DONK JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 33634 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:40 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 32800 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | UVS JO13-3 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 31609 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | VEP JO13-1 | 32615 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 33892 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | ARC JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 32180 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:45 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | DOSR JO13-1 | 32796 | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | 33230 | 5-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:10 | Meerburg JO13-3G | UVS JO13-3 | 32853 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 31722 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 33631 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | ARC JO13-3 | 33121 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | DOSR JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 32698 | 0-6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | VEP JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 33021 | 0-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2019 19:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | DOSR JO13-1 | 31721 | 4-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:15 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | ARC JO13-3 | 32795 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 33630 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 33228 | 4-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | UVS JO13-3 | 33890 | 2-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | DOSR JO13-1 | VEP JO13-1 | 32696 | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:30 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 32856 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | UVS JO13-3 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 31607 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | ARC JO13-3 | Floreant JO13-1 | 32184 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 32614 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 33123 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 13:00 | VEP JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | 33020 | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 08:45 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 32799 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 09:00 | DOSR JO13-1 | ARC JO13-3 | 32695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 33891 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:00 | Meerburg JO13-3G | VEP JO13-1 | 32855 | 4-4 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:30 | DONK JO13-1 | UVS JO13-3 | 33629 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-1 | 33120 | 3-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-3 | DONK JO13-1 | 32183 | 4-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | UVS JO13-3 | DOSR JO13-1 | 31606 | 0-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 32613 | 0-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 33231 | 0-6 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | VEP JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 33019 | 5-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO13-1 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 31723 | 2-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 09:30 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 32857 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | DONK JO13-1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 33633 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | DOSR JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1 | 32699 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | UVS JO13-3 | 31720 | 3-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 33122 | 6-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 13:00 | VEP JO13-1 | ARC JO13-3 | 33017 | 1-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:45 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 32798 | 4-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | 33894 | 3-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:50 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 33227 | 7-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | UVS JO13-3 | VEP JO13-1 | 31608 | 4-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-3 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 32181 | 4-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | ARC JO13-3 | 71855 | 2-2 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 71595 | 1-4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:05 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | ARC JO13-3 | 72031 | 2-6 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 71594 | 2-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 71730 | 6-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 71856 | 8-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
3 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Bergambacht JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Floreant JO13-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
8 | ONA JO13-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Moordrecht JO13-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |
11 | Alphen JO13-1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
12 | DONK JO13-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | -16 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARC JO13-3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Sportlust '46 JO13-2 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Floreant JO13-1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 0 |
5 | DOSR JO13-1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 0 |
6 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0 |
7 | UVS JO13-3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 0 |
8 | Alphen JO13-1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 0 |
9 | DONK JO13-1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 0 |
10 | VEP JO13-1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 0 |
12 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARC JO13-3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
4 | Alphen JO13-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 20:00 | Veld 2 | 8 | Keepers training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
maandag | 19:15 - 20:30 | Veld 1A | 10 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:15 - 20:30 | Veld 1A | 10 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|