Mannen beker reserve zondag poule
Senioren - Alphen 3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jerry van Elsen |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | Oud-Beijerland 1 | Leonidas 3 | 14362 | 0-0 | ||
B | 16-09-2018 10:30 | Olympia 3 | Alphen 3 | 14364 | 7-3 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:30 | Oud-Beijerland 1 | Olympia 3 | 14361 | 3-7 | ||
B | 09-09-2018 10:45 | Leonidas 3 | Alphen 3 | 14360 | 0-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 10:30 | Olympia 3 | Leonidas 3 | 14363 | 0-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Oud-Beijerland 1 | 14359 | 12-8 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-06-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | HBS 6 | 78493 | 4-2 | ||
C | 16-06-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | WVC 3 | 78504 | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-06-2019 12:00 | ESTO 3 | Bernardus 2 | 78578 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-06-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | Foreholte 5 | 78573 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-06-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | Altior 3 | 78492 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-06-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Foreholte 5 | 78508 | 2-2 | ||
C | 10-06-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Alphen 3 | 78556 | 3-3 | ||
C | 10-06-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | ESTO 3 | 78512 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-06-2019 20:00 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | DoCoS 1 | 78553 | 4-2 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | Football Factory 1 | 78457 | 3-4 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 12:00 | ESTO 3 | Altior 3 | 78583 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 11:00 | HBS 6 | DoCoS 1 | 78437 | 9-3 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Alphen 3 | 78466 | 4-7 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78549 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-06-2019 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78526 | 4-0 | ||
C | 29-05-2019 19:30 | ESTO 3 | HBS 6 | 78584 | 3-3 | ||
C | 29-05-2019 19:30 | Foreholte 5 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78461 | 1-5 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Bernardus 2 | 78488 | 5-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78523 | 4-4 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 13:30 | Altior 3 | Foreholte 5 | 78416 | 0-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | ESTO 3 | 78447 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:45 | WVC 3 | KDO sv 3 | 78420 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | HBS 6 | 78558 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 20:30 | HBS 6 | Foreholte 5 | 78442 | 3-9 | ||
C | 23-05-2019 19:30 | Alphen 3 | ESTO 3 | 78486 | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78500 | 3-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Foreholte 6 | 78469 | 0-6 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | DoCoS 1 | 78540 | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | Football Factory 1 | 78535 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:00 | ESTO 3 | WVC 3 | 78581 | 3-4 | ||
C | 19-05-2019 12:30 | HBS 6 | Alphen 3 | 78440 | 2-7 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Bernardus 2 | 78514 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | ESTO 3 | 78564 | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 13:30 | Altior 3 | Foreholte 6 | 78417 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:45 | WVC 3 | Foreholte 5 | 78429 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | HBS 6 | 78507 | 2-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | KDO sv 3 | 78485 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 12:00 | ESTO 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78588 | 2-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | HBS 6 | 78468 | 2-3 | ||
C | 05-05-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | KDO sv 3 | 78550 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | KDO sv 3 | 78459 | 0-5 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 10:30 | HBS 6 | KDO sv 3 | 78433 | 7-3 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Bernardus 2 | 78501 | 3-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:15 | WVC 3 | Foreholte 6 | 78430 | 4-2 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | ESTO 3 | 78551 | 1-5 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Foreholte 5 | 78520 | 3-4 | ||
C | 14-04-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | Altior 3 | 78571 | 8-0 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | HBS 6 | 78532 | 8-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 14:30 | Foreholte 5 | Football Factory 1 | 78470 | 2-7 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 6 | Alphen 3 | 78453 | 4-6 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 09:30 | Altior 3 | WVC 3 | 78413 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 12:00 | ESTO 3 | DoCoS 1 | 78579 | 0-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78538 | 4-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Altior 3 | 78518 | 3-1 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | WVC 3 | 78555 | 2-4 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Football Factory 1 | 78496 | 2-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Foreholte 6 | 78509 | 3-2 | ||
C | 31-03-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | ESTO 3 | 78537 | 4-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Bernardus 2 | 78539 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | WVC 3 | 78569 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Foreholte 6 | 78521 | 7-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | ESTO 3 | 78499 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2019 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Foreholte 5 | 78559 | 1-5 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78497 | 7-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:30 | WVC 3 | DoCoS 1 | 78424 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 13:30 | Altior 3 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78409 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Bernardus 2 | 78462 | 2-8 | ||
C | 17-03-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | KDO sv 3 | 78563 | 4-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 10:30 | HBS 6 | Altior 3 | 78441 | 4-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Football Factory 1 | 78522 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Foreholte 6 | 78547 | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-03-2019 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | WVC 3 | 78529 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Foreholte 6 | 78495 | 11-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:45 | WVC 3 | Altior 3 | 78427 | 1-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 10:30 | HBS 6 | Bernardus 2 | 78436 | 7-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | DoCoS 1 | 78567 | 3-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2019 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | KDO sv 3 | 78498 | 2-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 13:30 | Altior 3 | Bernardus 2 | 78410 | 3-5 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78575 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Alphen 3 | 78517 | 0-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 11:15 | WVC 3 | HBS 6 | 78428 | 6-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78448 | 2-3 | ||
C | 17-02-2019 12:00 | ESTO 3 | Foreholte 5 | 78585 | 6-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Altior 3 | 78544 | 2-1 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 10:30 | HBS 6 | Football Factory 1 | 78444 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-02-2019 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | Foreholte 6 | 78534 | 2-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 13:45 | Altior 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78419 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78565 | 1-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | HBS 6 | 78455 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2019 11:30 | WVC 3 | Alphen 3 | 78426 | 4-4 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 13:30 | Altior 3 | Alphen 3 | 78414 | 0-8 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | DoCoS 1 | 78450 | 5-6 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 12:00 | WVC 3 | Football Factory 1 | 78431 | 2-2 | ||
C | 20-01-2019 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | KDO sv 3 | 78524 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-01-2019 12:00 | ESTO 3 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78577 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-12-2018 11:15 | WVC 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78432 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-12-2018 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | HBS 6 | 78545 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Altior 3 | Football Factory 1 | 78418 | 2-7 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | WVC 3 | 78452 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | DoCoS 1 | 78463 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2018 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78536 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Foreholte 5 | 78494 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Bernardus 2 | 78552 | 2-7 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | HBS 6 | 78519 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 14:00 | Football Factory 1 | Foreholte 6 | 78574 | 1-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2018 13:30 | Altior 3 | ESTO 3 | 78408 | 1-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 10:30 | HBS 6 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78445 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | DoCoS 1 | 78527 | 3-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Alphen 3 | 78543 | 3-7 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | ESTO 3 | Football Factory 1 | 78587 | 4-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | Altior 3 | 78454 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2018 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | WVC 3 | 78465 | 5-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 10:30 | HBS 6 | Foreholte 6 | 78443 | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | WVC 3 | 78491 | 5-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Football Factory 1 | 78561 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | ESTO 3 | 78525 | 3-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Altior 3 | 78506 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2018 14:00 | KDO sv 3 | Foreholte 5 | 78546 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 10:30 | WVC 3 | Bernardus 2 | 78423 | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78487 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | KDO sv 3 | 78446 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78471 | 4-2 | ||
C | 11-11-2018 13:30 | Altior 3 | HBS 6 | 78415 | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 13:30 | Altior 3 | DoCoS 1 | 78411 | 0-4 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | Alphen 3 | 78570 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 12:00 | ESTO 3 | KDO sv 3 | 78576 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 10:00 | WVC 3 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78422 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2018 14:00 | Foreholte 6 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78458 | 2-7 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 10:30 | HBS 6 | ESTO 3 | 78434 | 4-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Altior 3 | 78557 | 1-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | Foreholte 5 | 78533 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Alphen 3 | 78505 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | WVC 3 | 78516 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2018 12:30 | KDO sv 3 | Football Factory 1 | 78548 | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 10:30 | HBS 6 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78435 | 3-4 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | WVC 3 | 78542 | 2-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | DoCoS 1 | 78502 | 2-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | Alphen 3 | 78530 | 0-6 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 12:00 | ESTO 3 | Foreholte 6 | 78586 | 6-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2018 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | Altior 3 | 78467 | 5-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | KDO sv 3 | 78511 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:15 | WVC 3 | ESTO 3 | 78421 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 78562 | 1-5 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | Foreholte 5 | 78456 | 2-7 | ||
C | 07-10-2018 12:00 | Football Factory 1 | Bernardus 2 | 78566 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 10:30 | HBS 6 | WVC 3 | 78439 | 3-6 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:00 | Alphen 3 | DoCoS 1 | 78489 | 3-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | Foreholte 6 | 78560 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:30 | Bernardus 2 | Altior 3 | 78531 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:30 | KDO sv 3 | Boshuizen, fc 4 | 78541 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 14:00 | Foreholte 5 | ESTO 3 | 78460 | 0-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2018 11:30 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Football Factory 1 | 78510 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 14:00 | Altior 3 | KDO sv 3 | 78407 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 14:00 | ESTO 3 | Alphen 3 | 78582 | 7-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 10:00 | Football Factory 1 | HBS 6 | 78572 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | Foreholte 6 | Bernardus 2 | 78449 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 11:00 | Boshuizen, fc 4 | Foreholte 5 | 78481 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2018 12:00 | DoCoS 1 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 78513 | 4-7 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Alphen 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Oud-Beijerland 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alphen 3 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 110 | 49 | 61 | 0 |
2 | WVC 3 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 71 | 49 | 22 | 0 |
3 | ESTO 3 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 63 | 49 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Sporting Leiden 3 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 52 | 46 | 6 | 0 |
5 | KDO sv 3 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 60 | 56 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Football Factory 1 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 39 | 66 | 35 | 31 | 0 |
7 | Bernardus 2 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 62 | 64 | -2 | 0 |
8 | DoCoS 1 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 68 | 71 | -3 | 0 |
9 | HBS 6 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 75 | 78 | -3 | 0 |
10 | Foreholte 5 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 67 | 80 | -13 | 0 |
11 | Nicolaas Boys 3 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 47 | 78 | -31 | 0 |
12 | Foreholte 6 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 48 | 89 | -41 | 0 |
13 | Altior 3 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 32 | 77 | -45 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Veld 2A | 3 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|