0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - Alphen JO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Melvin van Vliet | Keeper | ||||||
Stefan Hut | |||||||
Tomas Meleshchenko |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | Woerden JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 129466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | ARC JO17-3 | 107995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | 109476 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:30 | Linschoten JO17-1 | WDS JO17-1 | 109466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:00 | Gouda JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 108790 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO17-1 | VEP JO17-1 | 109289 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | ARC JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 129465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:00 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | WDS JO17-1 | 109000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | VEP JO17-1 | Gouda JO17-1 | 109315 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Bernardus JO17-1 | 109478 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | Linschoten JO17-1 | 107998 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 12:30 | Linschoten JO17-1 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 109468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Gouda JO17-1 | 129462 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | Woerden JO17-2 | Linschoten JO17-1 | 109441 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | WDS JO17-1 | Gouda JO17-1 | 109133 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO17-1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | 109286 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 129464 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | VEP JO17-1 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 109317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | ARC JO17-3 | 108026 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 10:00 | WDS JO17-1 | ARC JO17-3 | 109132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO17-1 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | 109287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | Gouda JO17-1 | ARC JO17-3 | 108789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:30 | Linschoten JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 109465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Woerden JO17-2 | VEP JO17-1 | 109440 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | WDS JO17-1 | 107997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:00 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 129463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | 108025 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 13:00 | VEP JO17-1 | Linschoten JO17-1 | 109316 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 12:00 | WDS JO17-1 | Bernardus JO17-1 | 109134 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:15 | ARC JO17-3 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 108654 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:30 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | Woerden JO17-2 | 109002 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 13:00 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | Woerden JO17-2 | 135014 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:30 | Gouda JO17-1 | Bernardus JO17-1 | 108791 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | WDS JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 129461 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:30 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | 109475 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:30 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | VEP JO17-1 | 109001 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:20 | Woerden JO17-2 | ARC JO17-3 | 109438 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 12:30 | Linschoten JO17-1 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | 109464 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | WDS JO17-1 | 108029 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:00 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | Gouda JO17-1 | 107996 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:15 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Woerden JO17-2 | 109479 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | VEP JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 129460 | 6-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 109288 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | ARC JO17-3 | Linschoten JO17-1 | 108653 | 4-1 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 12:30 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | Woerden JO17-2 | 108030 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 13:00 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | Gouda JO17-1 | 108027 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 108028 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 129459 | 6-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:30 | VV Haastrecht JO17-1 | Floreant JO17-1 | 109171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | Be Fair JO17-1 | FC Oudewater JO17-1 | 108306 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:30 | Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 109078 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | ARC JO17-3 | VEP JO17-1 | 108652 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | RVC '33 JO17-1 | Nieuwkoop JO17-1 | 109862 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Bernardus JO17-1 | Woerden JO17-2 | 109290 | 0-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Gouda JO17-1 | Linschoten JO17-1 | 108792 | 2-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 13:00 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | WDS JO17-1 | 109477 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | ESTO JO17-1 | Olympia JO17-1 | 109540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:30 | Bergambacht JO17-1 | Schoonhoven JO17-1 | 108600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | Olympia JO17-1 | Bergambacht JO17-1 | 109368 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:30 | FC Oudewater JO17-1 | VV Haastrecht JO17-1 | 109364 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | ESTO JO17-1 | 108257 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | RVC '33 JO17-1 | 110036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO17-1 | Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 | 109497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:45 | Schoonhoven JO17-1 | Be Fair JO17-1 | 108688 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Bernardus JO17-1 | 129458 | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | VEP JO17-1 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | 109314 | 0-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | Woerden JO17-2 | Gouda JO17-1 | 109439 | 0-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:15 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | 108998 | 2-3 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 12:30 | FC Oudewater JO17-1 | Bergambacht JO17-1 | 109362 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | RVC '33 JO17-1 | 108258 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 13:30 | Be Fair JO17-1 | VV Haastrecht JO17-1 | 108305 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | 129457 | 5-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 11:30 | Schoonhoven JO17-1 | ESTO JO17-1 | 108692 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | Nieuwkoop JO17-1 | 110035 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 11:15 | Olympia JO17-1 | Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 | 109369 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:00 | Woerden JO17-2 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | 109437 | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:00 | Gouda JO17-1 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 108793 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 12:30 | Linschoten JO17-1 | Bernardus JO17-1 | 109467 | 3-2 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 12:00 | WDS JO17-1 | VEP JO17-1 | 109135 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 11:45 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | ARC JO17-3 | 108999 | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:00 | Nieuwkoop JO17-1 | ESTO JO17-1 | 109501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 13:00 | Olympia JO17-1 | FC Oudewater JO17-1 | 109370 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 13:30 | Nieuwerkerk JO17-2 | Be Fair JO17-1 | 109079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:20 | RVC '33 JO17-1 | Bergambacht JO17-1 | 109858 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 11:15 | VEP JO17-1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | 109313 | 2-6 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:15 | ARC JO17-3 | Bernardus JO17-1 | 108651 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | Schoonhoven JO17-1 | 110033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Linschoten JO17-1 | 129456 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:00 | WDS JO17-1 | Woerden JO17-2 | 109136 | 1-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:00 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 109003 | 1-7 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-01-2020 13:00 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 26974 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-01-2020 14:15 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 26817 | 0-3 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 13:00 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 26975 | 5-3 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 94474 | 8-2 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 14:15 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | UVS JO17-2 | 26813 | 3-3 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | SJZ JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | 27765 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | Alphia JO17-1 | Floreant JO17-1 | 27833 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:30 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | 27508 | 4-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 16:00 | SJZ JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 27763 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:30 | ROAC JO17-1 | Meerburg JO17-2 | 26272 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 16:15 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 26815 | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:15 | UVS JO17-2 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 26146 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:45 | Meerburg JO17-2 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | 27242 | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | 26279 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 28116 | 1-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | ROAC JO17-1 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 26273 | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | UVS JO17-2 | 26972 | 0-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:00 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | SJZ JO17-1 | 28182 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:55 | Alphia JO17-1 | UVS JO17-2 | 27829 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | ROAC JO17-1 | 26814 | 1-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 27066 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Meerburg JO17-2 | 27510 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:00 | SJZ JO17-1 | Floreant JO17-1 | 27766 | 0-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:15 | Meerburg JO17-2 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | 27243 | 11-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:00 | Alphia JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 27831 | 10-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:15 | UVS JO17-2 | Floreant JO17-1 | 26145 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:30 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | SJZ JO17-1 | 26818 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:30 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 27507 | 5-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 13:00 | ROAC JO17-1 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 26275 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | Alphia JO17-1 | 26976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | 27064 | 5-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:30 | Alphen JO17-1 | UVS JO17-2 | 26276 | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:00 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | Meerburg JO17-2 | 28180 | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:30 | SJZ JO17-1 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 27764 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | ROAC JO17-1 | 28113 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2019 18:45 | SJZ JO17-1 | ROAC JO17-1 | 27761 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:15 | UVS JO17-2 | ROAC JO17-1 | 26142 | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:00 | SJZ JO17-1 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | 27762 | 6-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 12:00 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 27063 | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 28117 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:10 | Alphia JO17-1 | Meerburg JO17-2 | 27832 | 5-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:00 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | 28178 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | SJZ JO17-1 | 26278 | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:30 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Floreant JO17-1 | 27512 | 1-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Meerburg JO17-2 | UVS JO17-2 | 27241 | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:00 | ROAC JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | 26274 | 0-6 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 12:15 | UVS JO17-2 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 26143 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 12:00 | ROAC JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 26270 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-10-2019 20:00 | Meerburg JO17-2 | SJZ JO17-1 | 27244 | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2019 19:30 | Alphen JO17-1 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 26280 | 5-4 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:00 | Alphia JO17-1 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | 27830 | 9-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 28114 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 12:00 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | 28179 | 3-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 12:30 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | Meerburg JO17-2 | 27065 | 4-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:00 | ROAC JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 26271 | 2-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 12:30 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | 27511 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 13:00 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | Floreant JO17-1 | 26977 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | Floreant JO17-1 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | 28115 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:00 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | ROAC JO17-1 | 26973 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:00 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 28181 | 0-5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:30 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | UVS JO17-2 | 27062 | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Meerburg JO17-2 | 26277 | 2-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:30 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | 26816 | 6-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:45 | Meerburg JO17-2 | Floreant JO17-1 | 27245 | 2-5 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 13:30 | UVS JO17-2 | SJZ JO17-1 | 26144 | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:30 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 27509 | 1-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Alphia JO17-1 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 27834 | 9-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 12:30 | Olympia JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 62852 | 5-1 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 12:45 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | DSO JO17-2 | 62948 | 3-2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | DSO JO17-2 | 62521 | 4-2 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 14:30 | Olympia JO17-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | 62853 | 5-1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 11:00 | DSO JO17-2 | Olympia JO17-1 | 62701 | 1-9 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 13:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 62947 | 1-2 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CVC Reeuwijk JO17-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
2 | ARC JO17-3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Alphense Boys JO17-3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Gouda JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
5 | WDS JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
6 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
7 | Linschoten JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Alphen JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 0 |
9 | VEP JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Woerden JO17-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 |
11 | Bernardus JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 0 |
12 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floreant JO17-1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 37 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Alphia JO17-1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 47 | 11 | 36 | 0 |
3 | S.V. Kickers'69 JO17-1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0 |
4 | ROAC JO17-1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Voorschoten`97 JO17-2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 0 |
6 | Woubrugge JO17-1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Meerburg JO17-2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 0 |
8 | UVS JO17-2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 0 |
9 | Alphen JO17-1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 0 |
10 | SJZ JO17-1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 0 |
11 | Roodenburg JO17-1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 45 | -32 | 0 |
12 | FC Lisse JO17-3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 41 | -30 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia JO17-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
4 | DSO JO17-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 20:30 - 21:30 | Veld 1B | 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:00 - 20:30 | Veld 2 | 8 | Keepers training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 20:30 - 21:30 | Veld 4B | 1 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|