0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - Alphen JO13-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Jens Kersseboom | Keeper | ||||||
Tijn De Groot | |||||||
Cas Mooten |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 11:15 | VEP JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 100891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 99910 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | 101220 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | ARC JO13-4 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | 131322 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Alphia JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | 101399 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 13:10 | Floreant JO13-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | 101771 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:30 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | VEP JO13-3 | 131321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | Alphia JO13-1 | ARC JO13-4 | 101397 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 100147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | 99565 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | DoCoS JO13-2 | 101774 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 101096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | 101097 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | DoCoS JO13-2 | 99913 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | 100466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:15 | ARC JO13-4 | Floreant JO13-2 | 100037 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | Alphia JO13-1 | 131320 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 11:00 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | VEP JO13-3 | 101527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Alphia JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 101398 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 101216 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | 131319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:00 | Floreant JO13-2 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | 101775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:15 | VEP JO13-3 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | 100893 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | ARC JO13-4 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | 100036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | Floreant JO13-2 | 101100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 99561 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:30 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | DoCoS JO13-2 | 131318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | VEP JO13-3 | 100468 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | Alphia JO13-1 | 100150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | ARC JO13-4 | 101523 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:15 | VEP JO13-3 | ARC JO13-4 | 100892 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 101525 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | 131317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | 99909 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | 101218 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:30 | Alphia JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-2 | 101401 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 12:15 | ARC JO13-4 | Alphen JO13-2 | 100033 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Alphia JO13-1 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 101396 | 14-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | VEP JO13-3 | 101773 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:30 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 131316 | 0-7 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | DoCoS JO13-2 | 100149 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | 101099 | 14-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 10:00 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-2 | 131312 | 3-3 | ||
C | 22-02-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-2 | 99566 | 5-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | 131315 | 5-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 101772 | 0-6 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:15 | VEP JO13-3 | DoCoS JO13-2 | 100894 | 1-5 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 101095 | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | Alphia JO13-1 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | 101400 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 08:30 | ARC JO13-4 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 100034 | 11-1 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | Alphia JO13-1 | 101219 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | VEP JO13-3 | 99912 | 3-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 11:00 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | 100722 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | ARC JO13-4 | 100467 | 6-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:00 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | 101524 | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:15 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | 131314 | 0-6 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 08:30 | DoCoS JO13-2 | ARC JO13-4 | 101217 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Floreant JO13-2 | 99914 | 1-9 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | 99562 | 2-2 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | 100469 | 8-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 11:00 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | Meerburg JO13-3G | 101526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 08:30 | VEP JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-1 | 100895 | 3-3 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 11:00 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | 131313 | 1-2 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:45 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 101522 | 4-3 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | DoCoS JO13-2 | 100470 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 15:15 | Meerburg JO13-3G | Floreant JO13-2 | 100725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | ARC JO13-4 | 100146 | 4-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphia JO13-1 | 99564 | 1-6 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 09:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | VEP JO13-3 | 101098 | 5-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | ARC JO13-5 | Bernardus JO13-2 | 32194 | 2-5 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | Alphen JO13-2 | 31462 | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-2 | 32989 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | ASW JO13-1 | 32054 | 0-10 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO13-4 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | 33312 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphia JO13-2 | 32196 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | 31463 | 1-5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 32985 | 0-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | ASW JO13-1 | ESTO JO13-4 | 31625 | 13-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | 33235 | 2-6 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 33896 | 4-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Alphia JO13-2 | 33114 | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2019 19:00 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Alphia JO13-2 | 32988 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Bernardus JO13-2 | 31730 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | ESTO JO13-4 | 31465 | 7-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | Alphia JO13-2 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | 33547 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | 32195 | 0-5 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Floreant JO13-2 | 32058 | 6-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO13-4 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | 33311 | 0-8 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | 31728 | 10-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | 32987 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | Alphia JO13-2 | 31466 | 8-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | ASW JO13-1 | 33895 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 32193 | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | ESTO JO13-4 | 32301 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-2 | 33236 | 1-13 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:00 | ASW JO13-1 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | 31621 | 11-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:35 | Alphia JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 33545 | 0-11 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:30 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Bernardus JO13-2 | 33112 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | 33113 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | Floreant JO13-2 | 31467 | 1-13 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:00 | Alphia JO13-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | 33546 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 31727 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO13-4 | Bernardus JO13-2 | 33310 | 0-13 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | ASW JO13-1 | 32192 | 0-8 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | 32984 | 4-2 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | 32299 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | 32056 | 0-6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 33233 | 0-13 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | ASW JO13-1 | Alphia JO13-2 | 31626 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | ESTO JO13-4 | 33899 | 8-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:15 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | 33111 | 4-2 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Alphia JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-2 | 33549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 10:20 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | ASW JO13-1 | 33232 | 0-15 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO13-4 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 33308 | 0-12 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | 32053 | 7-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | ESTO JO13-4 | 31731 | 6-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | 32300 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:00 | ASW JO13-1 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | 31624 | 7-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | 33897 | 10-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 33234 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | 32191 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | Floreant JO13-2 | 32302 | 1-8 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 11:00 | ASW JO13-1 | Bernardus JO13-2 | 31623 | 9-1 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:00 | Alphia JO13-2 | ESTO JO13-4 | 33548 | 5-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | 33110 | 0-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | ASW JO13-1 | 31726 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | 32986 | 11-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | 31464 | 2-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:45 | Floreant JO13-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | 33898 | 6-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | ESTO JO13-4 | ARC JO13-5 | 33309 | 1-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | Alphia JO13-2 | 32057 | 5-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 19-10-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-6 | Alphen JO13-2 | 80942 | 5-1 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphia JO13-2 | 71733 | 0-1 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | 71596 | 8-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:15 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphen JO13-2 | 71732 | 0-4 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 11:25 | Alphia JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | 72124 | 0-4 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphia JO13-2 | 71597 | 16-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | ARC JO13-5 | 71528 | 11-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31 | 3 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Alphia JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 11 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 |
5 | DoCoS JO13-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Alphen JO13-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 0 |
7 | VEP JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Floreant JO13-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Siveo '60 JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 0 |
10 | ARC JO13-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 0 |
11 | RVC '33 JO13-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27 | -19 | 0 |
12 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 42 | -34 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alphen JO13-2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 7 | 49 | 0 |
2 | ASW JO13-1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 80 | 9 | 71 | 0 |
3 | Floreant JO13-2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 63 | 19 | 44 | 0 |
4 | Koudekerk JO13-2G | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 39 | 20 | 19 | 0 |
6 | Bernardus JO13-2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 0 |
7 | Alphia JO13-2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 43 | -30 | 0 |
8 | Alphense Boys JO13-5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 0 |
9 | ARC JO13-5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 52 | -35 | 0 |
10 | Nieuwkoop JO13-2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 59 | -44 | 0 |
11 | ESTO JO13-4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 76 | -70 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alphense Boys JO13-6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 20:00 | Veld 2 | 8 | Keepers training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dinsdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 3A (Kunstgras) | 10 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:00 - 19:00 | Veld 4A | 10 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|