0270 Onder 11 competitie (3e fase)
Pupillen - Alphen JO11-3
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Lucan Both | |||||||
Evani Geerlofs | |||||||
Thijs Kersseboom | |||||||
Daan Mank | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Pieter Groenendijk | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-05-2020 13:00 | Alphia JO11-3 | Kagia JO11-2 | 105810 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | Altior JO11-2 | Meerburg JO11-3G | 104235 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | ARC JO11-7 | 102166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | VVSB JO11-2 | 128599 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Foreholte JO11-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 102530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | 102258 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | VVSB JO11-2 | ARC JO11-7 | 103077 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Kagia JO11-2 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | 102855 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | 128598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Altior JO11-2 | 104809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Meerburg JO11-3G | Alphen JO11-3 | 104482 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:15 | Alphia JO11-3 | Foreholte JO11-2 | 105808 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Altior JO11-2 | 102627 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Foreholte JO11-2 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | 128597 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | 102164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | Kagia JO11-2 | VVSB JO11-2 | 102857 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Alphia JO11-3 | 104810 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | ARC JO11-7 | Meerburg JO11-3G | 103359 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | 128596 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Foreholte JO11-2 | Kagia JO11-2 | 102528 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:45 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Meerburg JO11-3G | 102260 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 102168 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Altior JO11-2 | VVSB JO11-2 | 104234 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 13:15 | Alphia JO11-3 | ARC JO11-7 | 105811 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | Kagia JO11-2 | Meerburg JO11-3G | 102859 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:00 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Alphia JO11-3 | 102261 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | ARC JO11-7 | 128600 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Foreholte JO11-2 | 102624 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | 104806 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | VVSB JO11-2 | Alphia JO11-3 | 103079 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 11:30 | Meerburg JO11-3G | Van Nispen JO11-1 | 104481 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:00 | ARC JO11-7 | Altior JO11-2 | 103358 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 09:00 | Kagia JO11-2 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | 128595 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Kagia JO11-2 | 102259 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | ARC JO11-7 | 102626 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | VVSB JO11-2 | 102165 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | Altior JO11-2 | Foreholte JO11-2 | 104233 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:00 | Alphia JO11-3 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | 128594 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Meerburg JO11-3G | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 104484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | VVSB JO11-2 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | 103075 | 7-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Foreholte JO11-2 | Meerburg JO11-3G | 102529 | 3-6 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | Altior JO11-2 | 128593 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Kagia JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-3 | 102856 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | ARC JO11-7 | 104808 | 3-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Alphia JO11-3 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | 105807 | 6-8 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | Altior JO11-2 | Alphia JO11-3 | 104236 | 0-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 12:45 | Meerburg JO11-3G | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | 128592 | 3-5 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Kagia JO11-2 | 104807 | 1-6 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | VVSB JO11-2 | 102625 | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | Altior JO11-2 | 102167 | 6-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | ARC JO11-7 | Foreholte JO11-2 | 103356 | 1-10 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:30 | Meerburg JO11-3G | VVSB JO11-2 | 104483 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 08:30 | ARC JO11-7 | Kagia JO11-2 | 103357 | 2-7 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 102628 | 3-4 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 10:45 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | 128591 | 2-10 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 09:45 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | Foreholte JO11-2 | 102257 | 7-1 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | 128590 | 2-4 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 08:30 | ARC JO11-7 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | 103355 | 0-15 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 14:30 | Meerburg JO11-3G | Alphia JO11-3 | 104485 | 5-2 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | 102623 | 3-3 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 09:00 | Kagia JO11-2 | Altior JO11-2 | 102858 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 12:15 | VVSB JO11-2 | Foreholte JO11-2 | 103076 | 5-4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Alphia JO11-3 | WVC JO11-1 | 84172 | 4-12 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | DOSR JO11-2 | 84566 | 0-9 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | MMO JO11-1G | ARC JO11-6 | 84282 | 3-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | WVC JO11-1 | MMO JO11-1G | 84061 | 13-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | DOSR JO11-2 | Alphia JO11-3 | 84541 | 8-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | ARC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-3 | 83942 | 5-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 11:30 | DOSR JO11-2 | ARC JO11-6 | 83813 | 7-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | WVC JO11-1 | 84663 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | MMO JO11-1G | Alphia JO11-3 | 84495 | 2-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 11:45 | Alphia JO11-3 | ARC JO11-6 | 85243 | 6-11 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | WVC JO11-1 | DOSR JO11-2 | 84910 | 4-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | MMO JO11-1G | Alphen JO11-3 | 83493 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | ARC JO11-6 | WVC JO11-1 | 85346 | 0-6 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:30 | DOSR JO11-2 | MMO JO11-1G | 84764 | 17-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Alphia JO11-3 | 84537 | 3-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Bernardus JO11-3 | 67279 | 3-0 | ||
B | 12-10-2019 10:30 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | ARC JO11-5 | 66778 | 2-9 | ||
B | 12-10-2019 10:15 | DOSR JO11-3 | Alphia JO11-3 | 66889 | 4-7 | ||
B | 12-10-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | 65574 | 3-5 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-3 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | 67172 | 2-2 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 10:15 | ARC JO11-5 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | 66345 | 6-3 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 10:45 | Alphen JO11-3 | DOSR JO11-3 | 65854 | 3-1 | ||
B | 05-10-2019 09:45 | Alphia JO11-3 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 67942 | 4-6 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 67277 | 3-0 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 09:00 | DOSR JO11-3 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | 66886 | 4-0 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 10:15 | ARC JO11-5 | Bernardus JO11-3 | 66347 | 6-4 | ||
B | 28-09-2019 09:30 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | Alphia JO11-3 | 66780 | 1-6 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | 65853 | 12-1 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 08:30 | Alphia JO11-3 | ARC JO11-5 | 67941 | 7-3 | ||
B | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | Bernardus JO11-3 | 65575 | 8-5 | ||
B | 18-09-2019 18:30 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | 67278 | 7-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | 67276 | 10-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 10:00 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | DOSR JO11-3 | 66779 | 4-2 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-3 | Alphia JO11-3 | 67174 | 2-11 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 08:30 | ARC JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-3 | 66346 | 0-4 | ||
B | 11-09-2019 18:30 | ARC JO11-5 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 66348 | 3-3 | ||
B | 11-09-2019 18:00 | Alphia JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-3 | 67940 | 1-9 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | Alphia JO11-3 | 65576 | 5-10 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | DOSR JO11-3 | ARC JO11-5 | 66887 | 4-3 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Bernardus JO11-3 | 65855 | 12-1 | ||
B | 04-09-2019 18:30 | DOSR JO11-3 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 66888 | 2-6 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | 66777 | 7-1 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-3 | DOSR JO11-3 | 67173 | 2-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kagia JO11-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
2 | Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
3 | VVSB JO11-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Meerburg JO11-3G | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
5 | Van Nispen JO11-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Quick Boys JO11-4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
7 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
8 | Alphia JO11-3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Foreholte JO11-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Alphen JO11-3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 0 |
11 | Altior JO11-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
12 | ARC JO11-7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35 | -32 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOSR JO11-2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 45 | 6 | 39 | 0 |
2 | WVC JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 39 | 12 | 27 | 0 |
3 | ARC JO11-6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Alphen JO11-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 0 |
5 | Alphia JO11-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 0 |
6 | MMO JO11-1G | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 43 | -35 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolaas Boys JO11-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 38 | 12 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Alphen JO11-3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 45 | 10 | 35 | 0 |
3 | Alphia JO11-3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 0 |
4 | ARC JO11-5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
5 | DOSR JO11-3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 0 |
6 | Woubrugge JO11-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 0 |
7 | Alphense Boys JO11-4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 47 | -27 | 0 |
8 | Bernardus JO11-3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 47 | -31 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:00 - 20:00 | Veld 2 | 8 | Keepers training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
maandag | 18:15 - 19:15 | Veld 3C (Kunstgras) | 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:15 | Veld 1C | 6 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|