- 15-05
- Aad Zijderveld (Alphen JO15-1)
- Erjon Salihi (Alphen JO11-3)
- 17-05
- Ad de Lange
- 19-05
- Marco Nielen
- Leay Rabhi (Alphen 1)
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 03-10-2020 14:45 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | TAVV 6 | C.C. (Cock) Jansen | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 14:30 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | TAVV 4 | H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 15:00 | DSO 4 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | Afgeschermd | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 14:00 | FC Aalsmeer | Alphen 1 | W. (Willem) Hoek | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 12:00 | VEP 4 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 10 - 0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 11:30 | Alphense Boys 6 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 6 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 12:00 | VEP 5 | Alphen 4 | M. (Mark) van Dijk | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 14:00 | RKDEO 5 | Alphen 2 | H. (Huseijin) Akseki | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 16:00 | SJZ 2 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | Afgeschermd | 10 - 1 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 14:30 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | SPV '81 2 | C.C. (Cock) Jansen… (+1) | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 15:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys 5 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | B. (Barry) van Leeuwen | 6 - 1 | ||
V | 22-09-2020 20:00 | Alphen 2 | moordrecht 2 | robby hornes (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-09-2020 11:00 | Alphen 5 | ONA 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | HOV/DJSCR 2 | H. (Huseijin) Akseki | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | RKDES | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | GSV 3 | ||||
C | 20-09-2020 14:00 | Alphen 3 | DoCoS 3 | R (Raymond) Goddijn… (+1) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:30 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | ARC 8 | P.N.C. (Pim) Bouman | 0 - 9 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 11:00 | WDS 3 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | J.M. (Hans) Steenbergen | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:45 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | Rohda '76 5 | C.C. (Rens) Huisman | 2 - 1 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 vervallen | Leonidas 3 | Alphen 2 | ||||
B | 13-09-2020 14:00 | Voorschoten`97 | Alphen 1 | B. (Bart) Berendsen | 3 - 5 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 11:30 | Alphense Boys 6 | Alphen 4 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 6 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 11:30 | Alphense Boys 5 | Alphen 5 | A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn | 3 - 6 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 14:00 | ESTO 8 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 6 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:15 | ARC 6 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | Afgeschermd | 5 - 1 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 15:00 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | Teylingen 2 | A.S.A. (Arno) Joosten… (+1) | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:30 | Koudekerk 5 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | Afgeschermd | 4 - 6 | ||
B | 10-09-2020 20:00 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | TAVV3 | ||||
B | 10-09-2020 20:00 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | TAVV 3 | H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) | 4 - 4 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 12:00 | Taurus 2 | Alphen 2 | R.C. (Remco) van Polen | 3 - 7 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 14:00 | sv Zuid West DH | Alphen 1 | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 11:30 | Alphense Boys 3 | Alphen 3 | A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn | 6 - 4 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 10:30 | Meerburg 3 | Alphen 4 | J.A. Bouwmeester | 1 - 3 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 4 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 12 - 1 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 14:20 | Nieuwkoop 3 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | R. (Rasit) Yigit | 3 - 3 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:00 | Ter Leede 5 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | G. (Garsield) Bons | 4 - 0 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 12:30 | Alphia 6 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | P. (Piet) van Zelst | 5 - 2 | ||
V | 01-09-2020 20:00 | Alphen 1 | ona 1 | ||||
B | 30-08-2020 11:00 | Alphen 5 | Altior 5 | R.A. (Richard) Servaas | 1 - 0 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 14:00 | Alphen 3 | Bernardus 5 | M. (Michel) van Tol | 3 - 2 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | Antibarbari 5 | T.F. (Frans) Beukeboom | 1 - 1 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Slikkerveer | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 4 - 7 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 11:00 | Alphen 4 | Bernardus 6 | W. (Wiebe) van der Veen | 5 - 2 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:30 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | Noordwijk 6 | Afgeschermd | 5 - 3 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:45 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | ARC 16 | S. (Steven) van der End | 0 - 2 | ||
V | 25-08-2020 20:00 | Alphen 1 | Alphia 1 | ||||
V | 18-08-2020 20:15 | Alphense Boys o21 | Alphen 1 | ||||
V | 16-08-2020 11:00 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | alphia 4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 03-10-2020 14:30 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | TAVV 4 | H. (Hassan) El Bouny… (+1) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 15:00 | DSO 4 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | Afgeschermd | 4 - 5 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 14:00 | FC Aalsmeer | Alphen 1 | W. (Willem) Hoek | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 12:00 | VEP 4 | Alphen 5 | Afgeschermd | 10 - 0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 11:30 | Alphense Boys 6 | Alphen 3 | Afgeschermd | 6 - 6 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 12:00 | VEP 5 | Alphen 4 | M. (Mark) van Dijk | 5 - 2 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 14:00 | RKDEO 5 | Alphen 2 | H. (Huseijin) Akseki | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 16:00 | SJZ 2 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | Afgeschermd | 10 - 1 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 14:30 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | SPV '81 2 | C.C. (Cock) Jansen… (+1) | 6 - 0 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 15:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys 5 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | B. (Barry) van Leeuwen | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 11:00 | Alphen 5 | ONA 4 | Afgeschermd… (+1) | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 11:00 | Alphen 2 | HOV/DJSCR 2 | H. (Huseijin) Akseki | 5 - 1 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 14:00 | Alphen 1 | RKDES | T. (Teun) van Rijn | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 afgelast | Alphen 4 | GSV 3 | ||||
C | 20-09-2020 14:00 | Alphen 3 | DoCoS 3 | R (Raymond) Goddijn… (+1) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:30 | Alphen 2 (Zaterdag) | ARC 8 | P.N.C. (Pim) Bouman | 0 - 9 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 11:00 | WDS 3 | Alphen 3 (Zaterdag) | J.M. (Hans) Steenbergen | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:45 | Alphen 4 (Zaterdag) | Rohda '76 5 | C.C. (Rens) Huisman | 2 - 1 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl