- 15-05
- Aad Zijderveld (Alphen JO15-1)
- Erjon Salihi (Alphen JO11-3)
- 17-05
- Ad de Lange
- 19-05
- Marco Nielen
- Leay Rabhi (Alphen 1)
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | ESTO JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 16:10 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Be Fair JO19-2 | Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Nieuwerkerk JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | FC Oudewater JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:45 | FC Oudewater JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:45 | Alphense Boys JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | ONA JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-2 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:05 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-5 | Alphen JO15-3 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Roodenburg JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:30 | FC Zoetermeer JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Sportlust '46 JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | ASW JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | EMM'21 JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | FC Oudewater JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 4 | ||
V | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO19-1 | DCV JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-4 | Alphen JO15-3 | 3 - 9 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Rohda '76 JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Olympia JO17-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO15-3 | VV Haastrecht JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Sportclub Excelsior JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | RVC '33 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO19-1 | Woerden JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Gouda JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Woubrugge JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | VEP JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | Alphia JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 11:15 | VEP JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | VEP JO15-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 15:00 | DSO JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:15 | Foreholte JO15-2JM | Alphen JO15-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | Kamerik JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | Soccer Boys JO19-2 | Alphen JO19-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SJC JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO15-3 | Bergambacht JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | ASW JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO19-1 | Moordrecht JO19-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
V | 23-01-2024 18:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | ARC JO14-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 10:25 | Woubrugge JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO19-1 | Alph. Boys JO18-2 | ||||
V | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | sv Die Haghe JO15-3 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:00 | Bergambacht | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | Nieuwkoop JO15-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 10:45 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO17-1 | Cabauw JO17-1 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 12:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Meerburg JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | ARC JO15-5 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | BSC '68 JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | ARC JO15-4 | Alphen JO15-2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 0 - 9 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO19-1 | Nootdorp JO19-3 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO15-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Woubrugge JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Olympia JO15-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | TAVV JO17-1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:30 | SJZ JO19-2 | Alphen JO19-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 29-11-2023 19:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | RVC '33 JO17-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 12:00 | ST Siveo '60/Sportief JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Bergambacht JO15-1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | BSC '68 JO15-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 16:15 | FC Oudewater JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO19-1 | ARC JO19-2 | Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:00 | Gouda JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | Alphia JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 2 - 9 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Nieuwkoop JO15-1JM | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 12:00 | Kamerik JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 afgelast | HVZ JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 15-11-2023 19:15 | Schoonhoven JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | VEP JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Sportlust '46 JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 14:30 | Alphen JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO19-1 | Alphia JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 03-11-2023 19:30 | Olympia JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | Woerden JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | EMM'21 JO15-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 12:30 | ASW JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 14:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
V | 21-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | Alphia JO15-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | ASW JO15-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 10:00 | Esto JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 14-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | DSVP MO15 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-10-2023 13:00 | EMM'21 JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 10-10-2023 18:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | ARC JO15-2 | ||||
V | 07-10-2023 10:30 | sv Gouda JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | HVZ JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO15-1JM | Alphen JO15-2 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | ESTO JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 16:10 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Be Fair JO19-2 | Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Nieuwerkerk JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | FC Oudewater JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:45 | FC Oudewater JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:45 | Alphense Boys JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | ONA JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-2 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:05 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-5 | Alphen JO15-3 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Roodenburg JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:30 | FC Zoetermeer JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Sportlust '46 JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | ASW JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | EMM'21 JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | FC Oudewater JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO19-1 | DCV JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-4 | Alphen JO15-3 | 3 - 9 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Rohda '76 JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Olympia JO17-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO15-3 | VV Haastrecht JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Sportclub Excelsior JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | RVC '33 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO19-1 | Woerden JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Gouda JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Woubrugge JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | VEP JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | Alphia JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 11:15 | VEP JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | VEP JO15-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 15:00 | DSO JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | NSV'46 JO15-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 13:15 | Foreholte JO15-2JM | Alphen JO15-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | Kamerik JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | Soccer Boys JO19-2 | Alphen JO19-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | SJC JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO15-3 | Bergambacht JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | ASW JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO19-1 | Moordrecht JO19-2 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | Nieuwkoop JO15-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 10:45 | Alphense Boys JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO17-1 | Cabauw JO17-1 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 12:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Meerburg JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | ARC JO15-5 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | BSC '68 JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | ARC JO15-4 | Alphen JO15-2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 11:00 | Sportlust '46 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 0 - 9 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO19-1 | Nootdorp JO19-3 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO15-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Woubrugge JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Olympia JO15-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 6 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | TAVV JO17-1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:30 | SJZ JO19-2 | Alphen JO19-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 29-11-2023 19:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | RVC '33 JO17-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 12:00 | ST Siveo '60/Sportief JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Bergambacht JO15-1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 3 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | BSC '68 JO15-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 16:15 | FC Oudewater JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO19-1 | ARC JO19-2 | Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:00 | Gouda JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | Alphia JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 2 - 9 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Nieuwkoop JO15-1JM | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 12:00 | Kamerik JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 afgelast | HVZ JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | ||||
C | 15-11-2023 19:15 | Schoonhoven JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | VEP JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Sportlust '46 JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 14:30 | Alphen JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO19-1 | Alphia JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 03-11-2023 19:30 | Olympia JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | Woerden JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | EMM'21 JO15-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 12:30 | ASW JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 14:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | HVZ JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO15-1JM | Alphen JO15-2 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 10:05 | Meerburg JO15-1JM | Alphen JO15-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO15-3 | EMM'21 JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 30-09-2023 12:00 | Alphia JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 30-09-2023 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Nicolaas Boys JO19-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 12:15 | ARC JO15-5 | Alphen JO15-3 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-4 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Olympia JO15-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphense Boys JO17-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | Woubrugge JO19-2 | Alphen JO19-1 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 12:00 | EMM'21 JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 09:45 | Woubrugge JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 12:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | Woerden JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 14:30 | Bernardus JO17-1 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Alphia JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-01-2024 18:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | ARC JO14-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 10:25 | Woubrugge JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO19-1 | Alph. Boys JO18-2 | ||||
V | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | sv Die Haghe JO15-3 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:00 | Bergambacht | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | Alphia JO15-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | ASW JO15-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 10:00 | Esto JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 14-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | DSVP MO15 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-10-2023 13:00 | EMM'21 JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 10-10-2023 18:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | ARC JO15-2 | ||||
V | 07-10-2023 10:30 | sv Gouda JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 30-08-2023 18:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | Alphense Boys JO15 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Moordrecht JO15-1 | 3-2 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 10:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Moordrecht JO15-1 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl