- 20-05
- Seth Griffioen (Alphen JO15-3)
- 23-05
- Enes Sahin (Alphen JO19-1)
- Jayson den Horder (Alphen JO9-1)
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ASW JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO19-1 | DCV JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | ARC 13 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | SV Warmunda 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | TAVV 2 | Alphen 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | Donk MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportlust '46 JO8-5 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | VEP JO8-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Alphense Boys JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | DSO JO10-5 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Legmeervogels JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Floreant MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-4JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Rohda '76 JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-4 | Alphen JO15-3 | 3 - 9 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Olympia JO17-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | NSV'46 1 | Alphen 1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | Alphense Boys 4 | Alphen 3 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Haastrecht MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | RVC '33 MO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | ESTO JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ROAC JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RCL JO9-4JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO10-1JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-6 | 14 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:00 | Meerburg JO11-6JM | Alphen JO11-3 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | ESTO JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | FC Oudewater JO13-2JM | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | FC Lisse JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Woerden JO13-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO15-3 | VV Haastrecht JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Sportclub Excelsior JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | RVC '33 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO19-1 | Woerden JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkoop 2 | Alphen 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Alphen 3 | Kagia 6 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Meerburg 1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Bernardus MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Kamerik JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | RVC '33 MO8-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | BSC '68 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | EMM'21 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Altior JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Kagia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | SJZ MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Be Fair JO12-5 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | RCL JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Woubrugge JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Gouda JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | VEP JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | Alphia JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Woubrugge 1 | Alphen 1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:00 | Alphen 2 | Altior 2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:15 | TAVV 6 | Alphen 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Ona MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | TAVV JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Floreant Mix | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | MMO 1 | Alphen 1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:30 | Alphen 2 | TAVV 2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:15 | ARC 13 | Alphen 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
V | 17-02-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | BSC'68 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 17-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
V | 17-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 17-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Alphense Boys 4 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-1 | Altior JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO8-2 | SJC JO8-4JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-2 | Floreant JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | ARC JO10-3JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | ARC MO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | Altior JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | ARC JO12-9 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Rijnstreek JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-3 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:15 | VEP JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | VEP JO15-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 15:00 | DSO JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 3 - 6 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | ARC 13 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | SV Warmunda 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | TAVV 2 | Alphen 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | Donk MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportlust '46 JO8-5 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | VEP JO8-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Alphense Boys JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | DSO JO10-5 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Legmeervogels JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Floreant MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-4JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 12:30 | Alphen JO15-1 | Rohda '76 JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-4 | Alphen JO15-3 | 3 - 9 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 14:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Olympia JO17-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | NSV'46 1 | Alphen 1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | Alphense Boys 4 | Alphen 3 | 1 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Haastrecht MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | RVC '33 MO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | ESTO JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ROAC JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RCL JO9-4JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO10-1JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-6 | 14 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:00 | Meerburg JO11-6JM | Alphen JO11-3 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | ESTO JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | FC Oudewater JO13-2JM | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | FC Lisse JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Woerden JO13-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO15-3 | VV Haastrecht JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Sportclub Excelsior JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | RVC '33 JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO19-1 | Woerden JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 12:00 | Nieuwkoop 2 | Alphen 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 11:30 | Alphen 3 | Kagia 6 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Meerburg 1 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Bernardus MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Kamerik JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | RVC '33 MO8-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | BSC '68 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | EMM'21 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Altior JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Kagia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | SJZ MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Be Fair JO12-5 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | RCL JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Woubrugge JO15-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:45 | Quick Boys JO15-3 | Alphen JO15-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:30 | Gouda JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-3 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | VEP JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:45 | Alphia JO19-1 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | Woubrugge 1 | Alphen 1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 14:00 | Alphen 2 | Altior 2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 12:15 | TAVV 6 | Alphen 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Ona MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | TAVV JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | MMO 1 | Alphen 1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 12:30 | Alphen 2 | TAVV 2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:15 | ARC 13 | Alphen 3 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | ||||
C | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | Alphense Boys 4 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 6 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-1 | Altior JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO8-2 | SJC JO8-4JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-2 | Floreant JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | ARC JO10-3JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | ARC MO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | Altior JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | ARC JO12-9 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Rijnstreek JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-3 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:15 | VEP JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | VEP JO15-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 15:00 | DSO JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 3 - 6 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 14:00 | Alphen 2 | Sporting Leiden 3 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 5 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 14:30 | MMO 2 | Alphen 3 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 14:00 | Alphen 1 | Sporting Leiden 1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Rohda'76 MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | RVC '33 MO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | RVC '33 JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SJZ JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | EMM'21 JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-1 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl