- 14-05
- Mischa van Nobelen (Alphen 3)
- 15-05
- Aad Zijderveld (Alphen JO15-1)
- Erjon Salihi (Alphen JO11-3)
- 17-05
- Ad de Lange
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 18:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-05-2024 20:30 | Alphen 2 | Warmunda 2 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | EMM'21 JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM | Alphen JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | 9 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | ARC JO13-2JM | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | ESTO JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 16:10 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Be Fair JO19-2 | Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 12:00 | Alphen 2 | ARC 6 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:00 | SJZ 1 | Alphen 1 | 9 - 2 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Zevenhoven 3 | Alphen 3 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Ona MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 04-05-2024 vervallen | Aarlanderveen JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Nieuwerkerk JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Alphen 2 | RCL 3 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | FC Oegstgeest 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | MMO JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | Rohda '76 JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO10-2 | Alphia JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Olympia JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Aarlanderveen JO11-1 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:15 | ARC JO12-7 | Alphen JO12-1 | 8 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Oudewater JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Foreholte JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:45 | FC Oudewater JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | FC Oudewater JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:45 | Alphense Boys JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | ONA JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:25 | Alphen 2 | Aarlanderveen 2 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Nicolaas Boys 1 | Alphen 1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Bernardus 3 | Alphen 3 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | Rohda'76 MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | S.V. Kickers '69 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphia JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Be Fair JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | EMM'21 JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO11-3 | EMM'21 JO11-4 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-5 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | ARC JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO12-1 | EMM'21 JO12-4 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Roodenburg JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-2 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:05 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-5 | Alphen JO15-3 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:30 | FC Zoetermeer JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | Roodenburg 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:30 | S.V. Kickers '69 2 | Alphen 2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | FC Lisse 12 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Esto MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | ARC JO8-5JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | ARC JO9-8JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 11:45 | ARC JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Nieuwkoop JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 8 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:00 | ARC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-3 | 7 - 8 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-1 | 10 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | EMM'21 JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Sportlust '46 JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | ASW JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | FC Oudewater JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:15 | Alphia 4 | Alphen 3 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alphia 4 | Alphen 3 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Stompwijk'92 1 | Alphen 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Olympia MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | sv Gouda JO11-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Zevenhoven JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
V | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ASW JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO19-1 | DCV JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | ARC 13 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | SV Warmunda 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | TAVV 2 | Alphen 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | Donk MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportlust '46 JO8-5 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | VEP JO8-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 18:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | EMM'21 JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM | Alphen JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | 9 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | ARC JO13-2JM | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | ESTO JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | BSC '68 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 7 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | RVC '33 JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 16:10 | Jodan Boys, de JO17-3 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | Be Fair JO19-2 | Steven van der End (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 12:00 | Alphen 2 | ARC 6 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:00 | SJZ 1 | Alphen 1 | 9 - 2 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Zevenhoven 3 | Alphen 3 | 1 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Ona MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 04-05-2024 vervallen | Aarlanderveen JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Nieuwerkerk JO19-3 | Alphen JO19-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 04-05-2024 12:00 | Alphen 2 | RCL 3 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | FC Oegstgeest 1 | 0 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | MMO JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | Rohda '76 JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO10-2 | Alphia JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Olympia JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Aarlanderveen JO11-1 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:15 | ARC JO12-7 | Alphen JO12-1 | 8 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Oudewater JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Foreholte JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:45 | FC Oudewater JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | FC Oudewater JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 12:45 | Alphense Boys JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | ONA JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:25 | Alphen 2 | Aarlanderveen 2 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Nicolaas Boys 1 | Alphen 1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 12:15 | Bernardus 3 | Alphen 3 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | Rohda'76 MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | S.V. Kickers '69 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphia JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Be Fair JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | EMM'21 JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO11-3 | EMM'21 JO11-4 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-5 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | ARC JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO12-1 | EMM'21 JO12-4 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Roodenburg JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-2 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-2 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:05 | Jodan Boys, de JO15-5 | Alphen JO15-3 | 2 - 10 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 15:30 | FC Zoetermeer JO17-2 | Alphen JO17-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | Roodenburg 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:30 | S.V. Kickers '69 2 | Alphen 2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | FC Lisse 12 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Esto MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | ARC JO8-5JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | ARC JO9-8JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 11:45 | ARC JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Nieuwkoop JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 8 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:00 | ARC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-3 | 7 - 8 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-1 | 10 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-2 | EMM'21 JO15-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Sportlust '46 JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | ASW JO15-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO17-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO17-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alphen JO19-1 | FC Oudewater JO19-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:15 | Alphia 4 | Alphen 3 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alphia 4 | Alphen 3 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Stompwijk'92 1 | Alphen 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen MP 1 | Olympia MP 1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | sv Gouda JO11-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Zevenhoven JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO19-1 | DCV JO19-1 | Bert Uithol (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen 3 | ARC 13 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | SV Warmunda 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 12:00 | TAVV 2 | Alphen 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | Donk MP 1 | Alphen MP 1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportlust '46 JO8-5 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | VEP JO8-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | DSO JO10-5 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Alphense Boys JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2023 11:30 | Nicolaas Boys 2 | Alphen 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 14:30 | Alphen 3 | Alphia 4 | Piet van Zelst (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
B | 16-09-2023 15:00 | Ommoord, sv 1 | Alphen 1 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 16:15 | ARC 6 | Alphen 2 | 0 - 6 | |||
B | 09-09-2023 14:00 | Alphen 3 | ARC 13 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 6 | ||
B | 09-09-2023 15:00 | Linschoten 1 | Alphen 1 | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 14:30 | Alphen 1 | WDS 1 | 5 - 1 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 14:30 | Floreant 6 | Alphen 3 | 6 - 1 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 12:00 | Alphen 2 | Aarlanderveen 2 | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 14-05-2024 20:30 | Alphen 2 | Warmunda 2 | ||||
V | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ASW JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO15-2 | ARC JO15-3 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO17-1 | Alphia JO17-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Floreant Mix | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | BSC'68 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-01-2024 18:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | ARC JO14-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Trainen | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 09:30 | ASW JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO13-1 | FC Zoetermeer JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 10:25 | Woubrugge JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO19-1 | Alph. Boys JO18-2 | ||||
V | 16-01-2024 20:00 | Alphen 1 | CSW 2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Haastrecht JO11-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | ARC JO11-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:00 | Bergambacht | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | sv Die Haghe JO15-3 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 14:30 | Alphen 1 | Kickers'69 1 | Albert Kamping (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 09-01-2024 20:00 | Alphen 1 | Rohda'76 1 | Ard Hoogendoorn (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 06-01-2024 15:00 | Alphen 1 | Oud Alphen 1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 25-10-2023 18:00 | Alpn. Boys JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 10:15 | Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 09:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-2 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO15-2 | ASW JO15-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 21-10-2023 10:00 | Esto JO15-1 | Alphen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | Alphia JO15-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-10-2023 09:30 | Nootdorp JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
V | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-10-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO15-3 | DSVP MO15 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-10-2023 13:00 | EMM'21 JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 11-10-2023 18:00 | ARC JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
V | 11-10-2023 18:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Alphense Boys JO11-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 10-10-2023 18:15 | Alphen JO15-1 | ARC JO15-2 | ||||
V | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | VUC JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 07-10-2023 10:15 | RKDEO JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3-1 | |||
V | 07-10-2023 10:30 | sv Gouda JO15-2 | Alphen JO15-2 | ||||
V | 26-09-2023 20:15 | Alphen 1 | v.v. Moerkapelle | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 05-09-2023 20:00 | Alphen 1 | Hazerswoudse Boys 1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 30-08-2023 19:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | RCL JO13 | ||||
V | 30-08-2023 18:00 | Alphen JO15-3 | Alphense Boys JO15 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-6 | 21-1 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-6 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-2 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Moordrecht JO15-1 | 3-2 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 10:00 | Alphen JO15-1 | Moordrecht JO15-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 14:30 | VEP 1 | Alphen 1 | ||||
V | 19-08-2023 12:00 | CSW 2 (Pieter Joostenlaan 7 - 3648 XR Wilnis) | Alphen 1 | ||||
V | 15-08-2023 19:30 | Zwammerdam 1 | Alphen 1 | Teun de Geus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 12-08-2023 12:00 | Zevenhoven 1 | Alphen 1 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl