- 19-05
- Marco Nielen
- Leay Rabhi (Alphen 1)
- 20-05
- Seth Griffioen (Alphen JO15-3)
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Bernardus JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | ARC JO10-7 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-05-2024 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | 10 - 6 | |||
C | 18-05-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 2 | ||
C | 15-05-2024 18:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | EMM'21 JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM | Alphen JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | 9 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | ARC JO13-2JM | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 04-05-2024 vervallen | Aarlanderveen JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | MMO JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | Rohda '76 JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO10-2 | Alphia JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Olympia JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Aarlanderveen JO11-1 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:15 | ARC JO12-7 | Alphen JO12-1 | 8 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Oudewater JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Foreholte JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | S.V. Kickers '69 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphia JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Be Fair JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | EMM'21 JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | ARC JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO11-3 | EMM'21 JO11-4 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-5 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO12-1 | EMM'21 JO12-4 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | ARC JO8-5JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | ARC JO9-8JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:45 | ARC JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Nieuwkoop JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 8 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:00 | ARC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-3 | 7 - 8 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-1 | 10 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | sv Gouda JO11-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ASW JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Zevenhoven JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportlust '46 JO8-5 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | VEP JO8-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Alphense Boys JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | DSO JO10-5 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Floreant MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Legmeervogels JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-4JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | RVC '33 MO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | ESTO JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RCL JO9-4JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ROAC JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO10-1JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:00 | Meerburg JO11-6JM | Alphen JO11-3 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-6 | 14 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | ESTO JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | FC Lisse JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Woerden JO13-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | FC Oudewater JO13-2JM | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | RVC '33 MO8-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Kamerik JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | BSC '68 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | EMM'21 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Altior JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | SJZ MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Kagia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Be Fair JO12-5 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | RCL JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | TAVV JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Floreant Mix | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | BSC'68 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Bernardus JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | ARC JO10-7 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-05-2024 09:00 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | 10 - 6 | |||
C | 18-05-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 8 - 2 | ||
C | 15-05-2024 18:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 4 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | EMM'21 JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-05-2024 vervallen | Altior JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM | Alphen JO11-2 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO12-4 | Alphen JO12-1 | 9 - 6 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 08:30 | ARC JO13-2JM | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 04-05-2024 vervallen | Aarlanderveen JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | MMO JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:45 | Rohda '76 JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO10-2 | Alphia JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | Olympia JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Aarlanderveen JO11-1 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Bernardus JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-3 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 14:15 | ARC JO12-7 | Alphen JO12-1 | 8 - 5 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 3 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | FC Oudewater JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Foreholte JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | S.V. Kickers '69 JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphia JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Be Fair JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | EMM'21 JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 12:00 | ARC JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO11-3 | EMM'21 JO11-4 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-5 | Badan Advic (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO12-1 | EMM'21 JO12-4 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 13-04-2024 08:30 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 12:15 | Alphen JO13-1 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | ARC JO8-5JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | ARC JO9-8JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 11:45 | ARC JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Nieuwkoop JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Sportlust '46 JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:45 | Koudekerk JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 8 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:00 | ARC JO11-6 | Alphen JO11-3 | 7 - 8 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO12-3 | Alphen JO12-1 | 10 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphense Boys JO13-4 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 10 - 2 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:45 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | sv Gouda JO11-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 23-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-2 | Zevenhoven JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportlust '46 JO8-5 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | VEP JO8-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Alphense Boys JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-03-2024 vervallen | DSO JO10-5 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Floreant MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | TAVV JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 2 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Legmeervogels JO11-5 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 12:15 | CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Sportlust '46 JO13-4JM | Alphen JO13-3 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VV Haastrecht JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | RVC '33 MO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | ESTO JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | RCL JO9-4JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-1 | ROAC JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO10-1JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | Nieuwkoop JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 13:00 | Meerburg JO11-6JM | Alphen JO11-3 | 4 - 7 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | ARC JO11-6 | 14 - 1 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | ESTO JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | FC Lisse JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Woerden JO13-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | FC Oudewater JO13-2JM | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | RVC '33 MO8-2 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Kamerik JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | BSC '68 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | EMM'21 JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-1 | Altior JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | SJZ MO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Kagia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Be Fair JO12-5 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphia JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Floreant JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-3 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | RCL JO13-5 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | TAVV JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-1 | Altior JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO8-2 | SJC JO8-4JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 23-03-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | ASW JO13-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Floreant Mix | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | BSC'68 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 17-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Trainen | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 09:30 | ASW JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO13-1 | FC Zoetermeer JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Haastrecht JO11-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | ARC JO11-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 25-10-2023 18:00 | Alpn. Boys JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 10:15 | Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
V | 21-10-2023 09:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-2 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 14-10-2023 09:30 | Nootdorp JO10-1 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
V | 14-10-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 11-10-2023 18:00 | ARC JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
V | 11-10-2023 18:00 | Alphen JO11-1 | Alphense Boys JO11-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 07-10-2023 10:15 | RKDEO JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3-1 | |||
V | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | VUC JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 30-08-2023 19:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | RCL JO13 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-2 | ||||
V | 26-08-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-6 | 21-1 | |||
V | 26-08-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | ARC JO13-6 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl