- 19-05
- Marco Nielen
- Leay Rabhi (Alphen 1)
- 20-05
- Seth Griffioen (Alphen JO15-3)
Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphia JO12-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
V | 17-02-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-3 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-1 | Altior JO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO8-2 | SJC JO8-4JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | ARC JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | ARC JO10-3JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-2 | Floreant JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | ARC MO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | Altior JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | ARC JO12-9 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Rijnstreek JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | RVC '33 MO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | RVC '33 JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SJZ JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Alphia MO10-1 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | EMM'21 JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | NSV'46 JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 5 - 7 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | ARC JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-3 | Siveo '60 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | VEP JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | ARC JO13-6 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1JM | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | SJC JO8-4JM | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Aarlanderveen JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Bernardus JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO10-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | ROAC JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Nieuwkoop JO11-4JM | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphense Boys JO12-4 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 10 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Altior JO13-1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Altior JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO13-3 | TAVV JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO8-1 | Meerburg JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | ARC JO8-5JM | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO9-1 | EMM'21 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | S.V. Kickers '69 JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 vervallen | RCL JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO10-2 | EMM'21 JO10-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Gouda JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | Alphia JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO11-1 | Trainen | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 20-01-2024 09:30 | ASW JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | ||||
V | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO13-1 | FC Zoetermeer JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | Haastrecht JO11-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | ARC JO11-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | |||
V | 13-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Alphia JO13-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | DSO MO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | BSC '68 JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | ROAC JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | FC Oudewater JO10-3JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 vervallen | Sportlust '46 JO10-2JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 08:45 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM | Alphen JO11-2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Kamerik JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | ARC MO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:30 | TAVV MO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO13-3 | Floreant JO13-3 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Zevenhoven JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Altior JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 09:45 | FC Zoetermeer MO8-1 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | ARC JO9-7JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | EMM'21 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | ESTO JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | ESTO JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Alphia JO11-4 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | NSV'46 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Woerden JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO12-1 | ARC JO12-7 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | ARC JO13-6 | Alphen JO13-3 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphen JO13-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 28-11-2023 18:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-4 | Alphen JO13-2 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Be Fair JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | Stolwijk JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphia JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphia JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Sportlust '46 JO10-7 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:45 | ARC JO10-3JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Floreant JO11-2 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 14 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:45 | CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Bernardus JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | VEP JO8-2JM | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphia JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-11-2023 11:00 | ARC JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO9-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | ARC JO10-3JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO10-2 | Floreant JO10-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | ARC MO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-2 | Altior JO11-1 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 11 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO11-1 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 12 - 0 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 11:45 | Alphen JO12-1 | ARC JO12-9 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 08:30 | CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO13-1 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | Rijnstreek JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | RVC '33 MO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | RVC '33 JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | SJZ JO9-2 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | Alphia MO10-1 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:15 | EMM'21 JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | NSV'46 JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-2 | 5 - 7 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | ARC JO11-3 | Alphen JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Alphen JO11-3 | Siveo '60 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 4 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:45 | VEP JO12-2 | Alphen JO12-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Alphia JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | ARC JO13-6 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Alphen JO13-1 | Floreant JO13-1JM | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | SJC JO8-4JM | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | Aarlanderveen JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Bernardus JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Nicolaas Boys JO10-2JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO10-1 | ROAC JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-3 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Nieuwkoop JO11-4JM | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO12-1 | Alphense Boys JO12-4 | Stefan Hut (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 10 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:00 | Alphen JO13-1 | Altior JO13-1 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Altior JO13-2 | Alphen JO13-2 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:45 | Alphen JO13-3 | TAVV JO13-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 0 | ||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO8-1 | Meerburg JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | ARC JO8-5JM | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO9-1 | EMM'21 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | S.V. Kickers '69 JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 vervallen | RCL JO10-2 | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO10-2 | EMM'21 JO10-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Gouda JO11-4 | Alphen JO11-3 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | Alphen JO11-2 | Alphia JO11-2 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | Be Fair JO10-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-3 | Alphen JO13-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | DSO MO8-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphense Boys JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | BSC '68 JO9-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | ROAC JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | FC Oudewater JO10-3JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 09-12-2023 vervallen | Sportlust '46 JO10-2JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 08:45 | Nieuwkoop JO11-2JM | Alphen JO11-2 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Kamerik JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 9 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | ARC MO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:30 | TAVV MO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Nieuwkoop JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO13-3 | Floreant JO13-3 | Teun van Rijn (Scheidsrechter) | 7 - 0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Alphen JO13-2 | Zevenhoven JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 0 - 0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Altior JO8-2 | Alphen JO8-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 09:45 | FC Zoetermeer MO8-1 | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | ARC JO9-7JM | Alphen JO9-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO9-1 | EMM'21 JO9-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO10-1 | ESTO JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | ESTO JO10-3 | Alphen JO10-2 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Alphia JO11-4 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | NSV'46 JO11-1 | Koos Arnoldus (Scheidsrechter) | 4 - 6 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Woerden JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO12-1 | ARC JO12-7 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | ARC JO13-6 | Alphen JO13-3 | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | ARC JO13-5 | Alphen JO13-2 | 1 - 4 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO13-1 | DONK JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 28-11-2023 18:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-4 | Alphen JO13-2 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Be Fair JO8-4 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-2 | Stolwijk JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Alphia JO9-3 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphia JO9-1 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Sportlust '46 JO10-7 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:45 | ARC JO10-3JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-2 | Floreant JO11-2 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-3 | Woubrugge JO11-2 | Henk Blaauw (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 14 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphia JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-1 | 8 - 1 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:45 | CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1 | Alphen JO12-1 | 3 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Bernardus JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 1 - 8 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO13-3 | Bernardus JO13-2 | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | Alphen JO13-2 | Woubrugge JO13-1 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | VEP JO8-2JM | Alphen JO8-2 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO8-1 | Alphia JO8-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-11-2023 11:00 | ARC JO9-4 | Alphen JO9-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO9-2 | Floreant JO9-2 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Nieuwkoop JO10-2JM | Alphen JO10-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Alphen JO10-2 | Siveo '60 JO10-1 | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Siveo '60 JO11-1 | Alphen JO11-3 | 16 - 3 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 afgelast | Zevenhoven JO11-2 | Alphen JO11-2 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Alphen JO11-1 | Cabauw JO11-2 | Blaauw Timo (Scheidsrechter) | 1 - 8 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Nicolaas Boys JO12-2JM | Alphen JO12-1 | 0 - 8 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:45 | Alphen JO13-2 | Alphia JO13-2 | Casper Schoevaars (Scheidsrechter) | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Alphen JO13-3 | Nieuwkoop JO13-3JM | Albert Nandlal (Scheidsrechter) | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Altior JO13-1 | Alphen JO13-1 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | Alphen JO8-2 | ARC JO8-5JM | Trainer/leider (Scheidsrechter) | |||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | Nieuwkoop JO8-1 | Alphen JO8-1 |
AVV Alphen - Sportpark De Bijlen - Sportlaan 9 - 2406 LD Alphen aan den Rijn
Telefoon: 0172-473776 - E-mail: info@avvalphen.nl